April 10, 2021
|
Spokane CC - Spokane, WA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B CCC

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 McCall DeChenne FR-1 Central Washington 43.60 52.32 45.47 43.60 1:02.28
2 Ashley Britt FR-1 Lewis-Clark 56.89 56.89 1:21.18 1:21.82 1:03.92
3 Franziska Stoehr FR-1 Idaho 1:12.50 56.32 45.96 1:03.44 1:04.73
4 Prabhasha Wickramaraachchi FR-1 Idaho 1:19.81 1:15.91 1:02.94 1:16.56 1:04.88
5 McKenzie Fletcher SO-2 Spokane CC 1:08.83 1:14.73 56.38 1:03.59 1:05.55
6 Emilee Groth FR-1 Gonzaga 1:14.67 1:06.08 1:01.46 1:21.28 1:06.08
7 Rachel Krill SO-2 Central Washington 1:05.62 1:20.87 54.35 46.40 1:06.28
8 Madelyn Knight SO-2 Eastern Washington 47.39 51.39 1:00.74 1:11.42 1:06.74
9 Keelyn Pilcher FR-1 Lewis-Clark 56.40 47.67 56.40 53.04 1:07.14
10 Alyssa Hoffman JR-3 Eastern Washington 56.18 1:04.98 1:15.81 52.12 1:07.68
11 Haven Nutting FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:08.68 58.38 1:01.82 1:00.44 1:08.68
12 Felicity Hempstead JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:28.40 1:27.00 1:22.13 1:27.70 1:09.60
13 Sara Hathaway FR-1 Lewis-Clark 55.63 1:20.60 1:08.47 1:11.32 1:11.32
14 Kaitren Fisher FR-1 Spokane CC 56.41 1:10.15 1:05.09 1:01.48 1:12.32
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Madelyn Knight SO-2 Eastern Washington 57.40 1:06.74 1:20.76 1:24.10 1:17.42
9 Keelyn Pilcher FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:11.84 1:07.14 55.06 1:17.22 51.03
11 Haven Nutting FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:14.87 1:08.68 1:10.06 1:14.87 1:12.80
12 Felicity Hempstead JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:22.13 1:09.60 57.08 1:29.79 1:04.04
13 Sara Hathaway FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:07.04 1:11.32 1:05.62 1:10.61 56.35
14 Kaitren Fisher FR-1 Spokane CC 1:20.28 1:12.32 53.52 58.58 1:33.30
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 McCall DeChenne FR-1 Central Washington 1:11.00 1:02.28 1:08.51 44.85 1:04.15
2 Ashley Britt FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:13.51 1:03.92 45.39 1:07.12 1:03.92
3 Franziska Stoehr FR-1 Idaho 55.02 1:04.73 49.20 45.96 53.08
4 Prabhasha Wickramaraachchi FR-1 Idaho 47.37 1:04.88 1:13.97 51.26 1:16.56
5 McKenzie Fletcher SO-2 Spokane CC 1:08.83 1:05.55 1:21.94 1:16.70 47.20
6 Emilee Groth FR-1 Gonzaga 46.92 1:06.08 1:23.26 1:00.14 1:12.03
7 Rachel Krill SO-2 Central Washington 1:18.88 1:06.28 1:08.94 49.71 1:00.98
10 Alyssa Hoffman JR-3 Eastern Washington 54.15 1:07.68 48.73 1:16.48 1:22.57