March 19-20, 2021
|
Central Arkansas - Conway, AR
|
Timing: MacDonald Timing, LLC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Linesha Thompson FR-1 Butler CC 44.64 1:09.20 56.36 46.88 59.71 55.80 39.62 10
2 Tyler Rose JR-3 Central Arkansas 48.72 1:00.48 53.76 47.60 59.36 56.00 40.88 8
3 Tamera Rhode SO-2 Central Arkansas 50.77 56.54 45.58 1:13.85 50.19 57.69 40.39 6
4 Caitlin Ragoonanan FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 50.85 1:16.86 57.35 52.62 47.89 59.12 43.16 5
5 Je-Risa James JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 57.76 44.52 57.76 45.12 46.93 1:00.16 1:06.78 4
6 Kianna Stevens FR-1 Butler CC 44.17 50.39 1:17.75 50.39 59.72 1:02.20 51.01 3
7 Morgan Cossey FR-1 Butler CC 1:22.32 1:16.62 55.09 1:06.49 46.23 1:03.32 50.66 2
8 Jasmine Johnson SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 1:09.71 50.07 51.97 1:07.81 1:02.11 1:03.37 1:12.25 1
9 Candace Mcgowan FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:22.01 55.31 58.49 1:04.21 1:09.93 1:03.57 54.67 -
10 Haven Calavitta FR-1 Arkansas Tech 1:00.39 44.97 1:18.38 1:10.67 47.54 1:04.24 1:05.53 -
11 Savannah Creech FR-1 Science & Arts 1:14.73 58.05 1:17.40 1:15.40 50.04 1:06.72 58.72 -
12 Haley Magueyal-Perez FR-1 UA Rich Mountain 1:23.70 1:09.99 59.89 50.51 59.89 1:12.15 1:10.71 -
  Ann Dangha FR-1 Butler CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alexandra Cleveland FR-1 Butler CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Abigail Brooks FR-1 Butler CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Linesha Thompson FR-1 Butler CC 42.97 45.20 55.80 10
2 Tyler Rose JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:10.56 1:03.84 56.00 8
3 Tamera Rhode SO-2 Central Arkansas 57.12 1:08.66 57.69 6
8 Jasmine Johnson SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 1:04.01 48.80 1:03.37 1
9 Candace Mcgowan FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:09.93 53.40 1:03.57 -
  Ann Dangha FR-1 Butler CC DNS DNS DNS   
  Alexandra Cleveland FR-1 Butler CC DNS DNS DNS   
  Abigail Brooks FR-1 Butler CC DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Caitlin Ragoonanan FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 48.48 44.94 59.12 43.75 49.07 43.16 5
5 Je-Risa James JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 58.36 1:00.16 1:00.16 1:14.60 48.73 1:01.37 4
6 Kianna Stevens FR-1 Butler CC 1:07.18 52.87 1:02.20 1:09.67 1:07.80 1:02.83 3
7 Morgan Cossey FR-1 Butler CC 1:03.32 1:21.69 1:03.32 1:00.16 1:15.99 1:12.82 2
10 Haven Calavitta FR-1 Arkansas Tech 1:11.95 50.75 1:04.24 1:02.32 1:22.87 45.61 -
11 Savannah Creech FR-1 Science & Arts 56.72 1:19.40 1:06.72 51.38 1:00.05 1:24.07 -
12 Haley Magueyal-Perez FR-1 UA Rich Mountain 1:33.80 1:15.04 1:12.15 1:10.71 55.56 1:12.15 -