March 6, 2021
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B Peach Belt

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ajani McPherson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 9.26 11.15 12.49 9.26 0.1
2 Sandro Joseph JR-3 Warner 9.19 11.20 12.10 11.65 0.1
3 Jaquan McCants FR-1 Edward Waters 14.39 11.51 9.10 14.51 1.2
4 J'Von Keene SO-2 Edward Waters 13.64 11.56 12.03 11.56 1.2
5 Connor Guinn SR-4 Embry-Riddle 13.15 11.63 8.15 14.43 0.1
6 Meshawn Neely JR-3 Warner 9.67 11.64 11.99 9.32 0.1
7 Nicholas Douglas SR-4 Warner 8.98 11.66 11.55 10.73 0.1
8 James Sorenson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 9.42 11.92 9.78 11.45 0.1
9 Samuel Israel SO-2 Edward Waters 15.51 11.93 10.38 14.68 1.0
10 Adam El-Kadi FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.77 11.96 14.36 11.84 0.1
11 Maurice Gentry SO-2 Tampa 14.06 12.01 10.45 12.97 1.0
12 Jacob Swad FR-1 Tampa 16.01 12.31 9.11 9.48 1.0
13 Noah Robbins FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15.82 12.36 12.61 9.77 1.2
14 Jose Vargas FR-1 Warner 12.04 12.41 15.02 15.89 1.0
15 Dylan Oliver SR-4 Florida Southern 13.45 13.18 15.03 15.42 1.0
16 Koltin Driscoll FR-1 Florida Southern 16.76 13.96 9.78 12.71 1.2
  Jhaden Sydnor FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Vineet Shinde FR-1 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Andrew Sands SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Willie Williams FR-1 Edward Waters DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Waunya Johnson FR-1 Edward Waters DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ajani McPherson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.27 13.83 11.15 11.49 9.48 12.05
2 Sandro Joseph JR-3 Warner 12.66 9.41 11.20 13.67 11.76 14.23
5 Connor Guinn SR-4 Embry-Riddle 9.54 14.54 11.63 10.47 14.08 13.49
6 Meshawn Neely JR-3 Warner 13.27 8.62 11.64 12.81 13.04 11.64
7 Nicholas Douglas SR-4 Warner 12.01 11.08 11.66 15.16 13.88 10.50
8 James Sorenson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15.50 10.61 11.92 13.47 11.45 8.35
10 Adam El-Kadi FR-1 Embry-Riddle 9.93 15.43 11.96 11.61 10.05 13.64
  Jhaden Sydnor FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Samuel Israel SO-2 Edward Waters 11.93 11.46 10.62 10.14 13.25
11 Maurice Gentry SO-2 Tampa 12.01 13.58 10.45 8.53 8.41
12 Jacob Swad FR-1 Tampa 12.31 14.65 12.07 14.28 10.84
14 Jose Vargas FR-1 Warner 12.41 15.39 15.64 14.52 12.41
15 Dylan Oliver SR-4 Florida Southern 13.18 14.77 10.94 15.69 15.82
  Waunya Johnson FR-1 Edward Waters DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Willie Williams FR-1 Edward Waters DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Andrew Sands SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jaquan McCants FR-1 Edward Waters 11.51
4 J'Von Keene SO-2 Edward Waters 11.56
13 Noah Robbins FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.36
16 Koltin Driscoll FR-1 Florida Southern 13.96
  Vineet Shinde FR-1 Saint Leo DNS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Darrell Thomas FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.25 18.25 3.2
2 Jhaden Sydnor FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.60 16.73 3.2
3 Sandro Joseph JR-3 Warner 23.00 27.60 3.2
4 J'Von Keene SO-2 Edward Waters 23.41 29.97 1.8
5 Connor Guinn SR-4 Embry-Riddle 23.54 21.43 3.2
6 Samuel Israel SO-2 Edward Waters 23.66 23.66 3.2
7 Jaquan McCants FR-1 Edward Waters 23.97 30.93 1.8
8 Austin James SO-2 Tampa 24.02 22.34 1.8
9 Hayden Cathey JR-3 Florida College 24.47 24.72 1.8
10 Meshawn Neely JR-3 Warner 24.49 23.27 3.2
11 Maurice Gentry SO-2 Tampa 24.54 25.77 1.8
12 Jacob Swad FR-1 Tampa 24.90 23.91 1.8
13 Cassandrew Delicieux FR-1 Embry-Riddle 25.36 19.02 3.2
  Tramaine Brown FR-1 Warner DNS DNS -
  Vineet Shinde FR-1 Saint Leo DNS DNS -
  Andrew Sands SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS -
  Brendan Kafka SO-2 Tampa DNS DNS -
  Dylan Oliver SR-4 Florida Southern DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Darrell Thomas FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.25
2 Jhaden Sydnor FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.60
3 Sandro Joseph JR-3 Warner 23.00
5 Connor Guinn SR-4 Embry-Riddle 23.54
6 Samuel Israel SO-2 Edward Waters 23.66
10 Meshawn Neely JR-3 Warner 24.49
13 Cassandrew Delicieux FR-1 Embry-Riddle 25.36
  Brendan Kafka SO-2 Tampa DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 J'Von Keene SO-2 Edward Waters 20.37 20.60 23.41 23.18 17.33 22.24 27.39
7 Jaquan McCants FR-1 Edward Waters 24.45 27.09 23.97 26.13 31.16 25.65 29.49
8 Austin James SO-2 Tampa 29.31 23.06 24.02 24.50 27.87 19.70 17.30
9 Hayden Cathey JR-3 Florida College 24.23 28.39 24.47 29.61 29.37 26.68 24.23
11 Maurice Gentry SO-2 Tampa 28.47 19.15 24.54 29.94 21.60 17.18 26.02
12 Jacob Swad FR-1 Tampa 31.63 22.16 24.90 23.66 18.43 24.90 24.16
  Andrew Sands SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Dylan Oliver SR-4 Florida Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Vineet Shinde FR-1 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tramaine Brown FR-1 Warner DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shane Cohen FR-1 Tampa 50.19 56.72 36.14 44.17 44.17 38.65
2 Darrell Thomas FR-1 Embry-Riddle 50.91 36.15 44.30 40.73 39.20 50.40
3 Josiah Soto SO-2 Embry-Riddle 51.22 45.59 57.37 52.25 43.03 37.91
4 Bradon Black FR-1 Embry-Riddle 52.95 1:05.66 58.25 55.60 50.31 1:06.19
5 Revendy Paul JR-3 Embry-Riddle 53.31 1:02.38 1:01.84 1:05.04 56.51 57.05
6 Austin James SO-2 Tampa 53.42 1:09.45 56.10 43.81 43.81 42.21
7 Tramaine Brown FR-1 Warner 58.07 1:06.20 1:11.43 48.78 44.72 1:15.50
  Isaiah Fowler JR-3 Edward Waters DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dylan Oliver SR-4 Florida Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ryan Bethell SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Will Moten SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bryce Walker SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nathaniel Maybell FR-1 Warner DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brendan Kafka SO-2 Tampa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shane Cohen FR-1 Tampa 50.19 42.67 1:00.23 39.15 52.70 41.16
2 Darrell Thomas FR-1 Embry-Riddle 50.91 40.73 55.50 36.15 48.37 35.64
3 Josiah Soto SO-2 Embry-Riddle 51.22 37.39 44.57 38.93 52.76 49.18
4 Bradon Black FR-1 Embry-Riddle 52.95 42.36 51.37 39.19 1:08.84 37.07
5 Revendy Paul JR-3 Embry-Riddle 53.31 44.25 1:08.24 1:07.17 42.12 1:00.24
  Ryan Bethell SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Will Moten SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bryce Walker SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Austin James SO-2 Tampa 55.03 1:04.11 51.29 40.60 58.23 1:03.57 53.42
7 Tramaine Brown FR-1 Warner 40.65 40.65 40.65 1:06.78 45.30 50.52 58.07
  Isaiah Fowler JR-3 Edward Waters DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dylan Oliver SR-4 Florida Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nathaniel Maybell FR-1 Warner DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brendan Kafka SO-2 Tampa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Johnathan Gill JR-3 Tampa 1:54.54 2:11.89 1:55.69 2:28.09 2:17.68
2 Charles Hruda FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:21.27 2:29.77 1:56.10 2:26.29 2:26.29
3 Drew Hart SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:58.75 2:25.79 1:57.57 2:32.85 2:06.98
4 Jacob D'Aleo FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:40.01 2:31.20 1:59.05 1:29.29 1:48.34
5 Antonio Gomez   UNAT-Warner 2:31.38 1:44.15 2:01.10 1:39.31 1:48.99
6 Shane Cohen FR-1 Tampa 1:54.78 1:42.43 2:03.41 2:30.56 1:54.78
7 Bryce Walker SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:59.43 1:27.08 2:04.40 2:13.11 1:28.33
8 Sage Brands FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:40.52 1:54.48 2:04.43 2:19.37 1:55.72
9 Lucas Liard SR-4 Saint Leo 1:55.15 1:47.64 2:05.16 2:30.20 1:43.89
10 Austin Epstein SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:13.85 1:43.55 2:06.27 2:32.79 2:32.79
11 Jan Figueroa SR-4 Tampa 2:15.87 2:03.17 2:06.98 1:35.24 2:18.41
12 Dalton Pender SO-2 Valdosta State 1:39.21 1:58.54 2:08.84 2:14.00 1:49.52
13 Justin Nauman JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:32.06 1:43.73 2:09.66 1:51.51 2:27.82
14 Payton Roth FR-1 Florida College 2:26.98 2:00.74 2:11.23 2:09.92 2:25.67
15 Brandon Cruz SR-4 Saint Leo 2:14.09 2:24.71 2:12.76 2:41.97 1:51.52
16 Joel Hardin SO-2 Florida College 1:36.35 2:12.99 2:15.70 2:15.70 1:36.35
17 Jacob Barnes FR-1 Saint Leo 1:47.55 1:55.72 2:16.14 1:43.47 2:31.12
18 Andrew Outcalt FR-1 Florida College 2:00.84 2:43.89 2:18.89 1:45.56 2:41.12
19 David Herrera SO-2 Warner 1:40.60 2:12.73 2:19.71 1:41.99 2:22.51
20 Joel Zaila JR-3 Warner 2:56.88 2:48.11 2:26.18 2:59.81 2:17.41
21 Rio Espinoza SO-2 Valdosta State 1:54.22 2:16.18 2:26.43 2:24.97 2:29.36
22 Thomas Turner JR-3 Florida College 2:10.43 3:03.19 2:26.55 2:08.97 2:07.50
23 Isaiah Fowler JR-3 Edward Waters 2:41.51 2:58.51 2:50.01 3:27.42 2:02.41
  Joel Hardin SO-2 Florida College 2:12.55 2:16.48 2:11.23 2:40.10 2:36.17
  Payton Roth FR-1 Florida College 1:34.99 2:30.63 2:15.70 2:02.13 2:18.42
  Austen Sekowski FR-1 Valdosta State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Braedon Bensley SO-2 Valdosta State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Felix Nadeborn SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Fabio Fornarelli SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bryce Cole SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paul Kraemer FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Maxime Saint-Martin FR-1 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ryan Bethell SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paris Williams SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Josh Collins JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gustavo Guzman JR-3 Edward Waters DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Johnathan Gill JR-3 Tampa 1:22.14 1:55.69 2:29.24
2 Charles Hruda FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:58.43 1:56.10 1:28.24
3 Drew Hart SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:29.36 1:57.57 1:58.75
4 Jacob D'Aleo FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:05.01 1:59.05 2:15.72
5 Antonio Gomez   UNAT-Warner 2:16.85 2:01.10 1:50.21
6 Shane Cohen FR-1 Tampa 2:10.82 2:03.41 1:56.01
9 Lucas Liard SR-4 Saint Leo 2:08.92 2:05.16 2:11.42
10 Austin Epstein SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:41.02 2:06.27 2:17.64
11 Jan Figueroa SR-4 Tampa 1:36.51 2:06.98 1:44.13
13 Justin Nauman JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:44.67 2:09.66 2:16.15
  Josh Collins JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS
  Felix Nadeborn SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS
  Fabio Fornarelli SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Bryce Walker SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:04.40 2:35.50 1:39.52 1:34.55 1:32.06
8 Sage Brands FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:04.43 2:33.05 2:00.70 2:06.92 1:33.33
12 Dalton Pender SO-2 Valdosta State 2:08.84 1:45.65 2:47.50 2:07.56 2:37.19
14 Payton Roth FR-1 Florida College 2:11.23 1:55.49 2:08.61 1:41.05 2:04.67
15 Brandon Cruz SR-4 Saint Leo 2:12.76 1:59.49 2:44.63 1:44.88 2:00.82
16 Joel Hardin SO-2 Florida College 2:15.70 2:18.42 2:19.78 2:26.56 2:41.49
21 Rio Espinoza SO-2 Valdosta State 2:26.43 2:54.26 3:07.43 2:39.61 2:51.33
  Austen Sekowski FR-1 Valdosta State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Braedon Bensley SO-2 Valdosta State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ryan Bethell SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Jacob Barnes FR-1 Saint Leo 2:18.87 1:39.39 2:16.14 2:01.17 2:03.89
18 Andrew Outcalt FR-1 Florida College 2:34.17 2:36.95 2:18.89 2:16.12 1:53.89
19 David Herrera SO-2 Warner 3:00.23 2:58.83 2:19.71 2:21.11 2:25.30
20 Joel Zaila JR-3 Warner 2:46.65 3:07.11 2:26.18 2:21.80 2:04.26
22 Thomas Turner JR-3 Florida College 2:06.04 2:50.00 2:26.55 2:55.86 1:44.05
23 Isaiah Fowler JR-3 Edward Waters 3:15.52 2:44.91 2:50.01 3:41.02 2:14.31
  Payton Roth FR-1 Florida College 2:56.41 2:14.35 2:15.70 2:21.13 1:47.21
  Joel Hardin SO-2 Florida College 2:09.92 2:47.98 2:11.23 1:34.49 2:12.55
  Gustavo Guzman JR-3 Edward Waters DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paris Williams SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paul Kraemer FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bryce Cole SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Maxime Saint-Martin FR-1 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shane Bracken JR-3 Saint Leo 3:07.27 3:00.33 3:51.19 3:11.89 4:18.94
2 Paul Kraemer FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:55.04 3:52.69 3:55.04 3:47.99 4:53.80
3 Jan Figueroa SR-4 Tampa 4:54.66 2:52.90 4:03.52 3:46.48 3:14.82
4 Josh Collins JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:54.42 4:39.58 4:07.41 4:27.21 3:32.78
5 Antonio Gomez   UNAT-Warner 4:47.08 3:03.14 4:07.48 4:37.18 4:12.43
6 Austin Epstein SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:02.01 5:09.37 4:09.49 4:11.99 4:41.93
7 Lucas Liard SR-4 Saint Leo 3:31.00 4:48.86 4:11.18 4:31.28 3:10.90
8 Drew Hart SR-4 Embry-Riddle 3:24.29 3:19.25 4:12.21 3:59.60 4:50.05
9 Walker Hirsch SO-2 Tampa 3:54.67 4:55.23 4:12.33 3:39.53 4:12.33
10 Justin Nauman JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:40.95 4:20.70 4:13.10 3:22.48 4:51.07
11 Riley Corcoran FR-1 Tampa 3:05.39 4:44.44 4:13.96 5:30.15 4:59.68
12 Jesus Clemente Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 4:08.99 4:39.48 4:14.07 3:38.50 3:30.88
13 Dominic Brink FR-1 Tampa 4:42.11 3:08.08 4:14.15 4:19.24 3:20.78
14 Michael Wilson JR-3 Tampa 3:38.69 5:15.32 4:14.29 3:36.15 5:02.61
15 Tyler Baker Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 3:10.86 5:25.73 4:14.47 3:41.39 3:46.48
16 Sage Brands FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:57.23 4:02.33 4:15.08 3:57.23 4:07.43
17 Jacob Webster FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:59.03 3:16.80 4:15.58 3:09.13 4:33.47
18 Dalton Pender SO-2 Valdosta State 3:07.61 3:15.32 4:17.00 5:28.96 3:59.01
19 Bryce Cole SR-4 Embry-Riddle 5:12.10 5:17.26 4:17.93 4:15.35 5:19.84
20 Brendon Shea FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:57.99 3:31.73 4:21.39 4:50.15 3:13.43
21 Braedon Bensley SO-2 Valdosta State 3:41.54 4:30.17 4:30.17 5:05.30 5:51.23
22 Brian Martin JR-3 Florida Southern 5:16.12 3:10.76 4:32.51 4:27.06 5:02.49
23 Dillon Wilson-Beck Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 4:31.91 4:48.39 4:34.65 3:42.47 3:42.47
24 Rio Espinoza SO-2 Valdosta State 4:16.11 5:16.69 4:35.38 5:27.71 5:55.24
25 Keith Kelley FR-1 Florida Southern 5:59.40 5:23.18 4:38.60 3:28.95 5:09.25
26 Jacob Barnes FR-1 Saint Leo 3:16.32 3:38.76 4:40.45 4:32.04 5:25.33
27 Austen Sekowski FR-1 Valdosta State 5:56.98 6:05.41 4:41.08 3:58.92 6:05.41
28 Payton Roth FR-1 Florida College 3:25.41 3:36.82 4:45.28 4:39.58 4:22.46
29 Colby Steger FR-1 Saint Leo 3:47.43 5:45.58 4:55.36 4:08.11 5:39.67
30 Jarah Nelson FR-1 Florida Southern 5:26.82 6:31.54 5:23.58 6:41.24 3:49.75
  Aidan O'Leary FR-1 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Pierre Galdbourdin SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bartosz Kwiecinski SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Maxime Saint-Martin FR-1 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Micah Blair FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Fabio Fornarelli SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shane Bracken JR-3 Saint Leo 3:51.19 4:51.30 3:28.08 4:48.99
2 Paul Kraemer FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:55.04 4:25.60 4:16.20 3:19.79
3 Jan Figueroa SR-4 Tampa 4:03.52 4:03.52 4:30.31 3:29.43
4 Josh Collins JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:07.41 3:30.30 3:30.30 2:58.14
5 Antonio Gomez   UNAT-Warner 4:07.48 3:08.09 4:14.91 2:53.24
6 Austin Epstein SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:09.49 4:09.49 5:24.34 4:54.40
7 Lucas Liard SR-4 Saint Leo 4:11.18 3:00.85 4:23.74 4:51.37
8 Drew Hart SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:12.21 5:05.18 4:39.96 5:00.13
10 Justin Nauman JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:13.10 5:01.19 4:00.45 3:09.83
  Bartosz Kwiecinski SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Fabio Fornarelli SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Pierre Galdbourdin SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Walker Hirsch SO-2 Tampa 4:22.43 4:02.24 4:35.04 4:12.33
11 Riley Corcoran FR-1 Tampa 4:26.66 3:28.25 4:46.98 4:13.96
12 Jesus Clemente Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 4:54.73 3:18.18 4:36.94 4:14.07
13 Dominic Brink FR-1 Tampa 5:27.86 4:57.36 3:46.20 4:14.15
14 Michael Wilson JR-3 Tampa 5:05.15 5:28.04 3:31.06 4:14.29
15 Tyler Baker Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 3:03.22 4:27.20 4:04.30 4:14.47
18 Dalton Pender SO-2 Valdosta State 4:50.41 3:20.46 3:35.88 4:17.00
19 Bryce Cole SR-4 Embry-Riddle 3:54.72 4:25.67 5:01.78 4:17.93
20 Brendon Shea FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:26.50 3:05.59 3:05.59 4:21.39
21 Braedon Bensley SO-2 Valdosta State 3:30.74 5:26.91 4:46.38 4:30.17
22 Brian Martin JR-3 Florida Southern 5:54.27 3:40.74 5:32.47 4:32.51
  Micah Blair FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Sage Brands FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:15.08 3:54.68
17 Jacob Webster FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:15.58 4:43.70
23 Dillon Wilson-Beck Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 4:34.65 4:42.89
24 Rio Espinoza SO-2 Valdosta State 4:35.38 3:21.03
25 Keith Kelley FR-1 Florida Southern 4:38.60 4:16.32
26 Jacob Barnes FR-1 Saint Leo 4:40.45 4:43.26
27 Austen Sekowski FR-1 Valdosta State 4:41.08 5:20.44
28 Payton Roth FR-1 Florida College 4:45.28 3:53.93
29 Colby Steger FR-1 Saint Leo 4:55.36 4:02.20
30 Jarah Nelson FR-1 Florida Southern 5:23.58 6:28.30
  Aidan O'Leary FR-1 Saint Leo DNS DNS
  Maxime Saint-Martin FR-1 Saint Leo DNS DNS

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bartosz Kwiecinski SR-4 Embry-Riddle 17:29.01 14:11.76 19:16.61 11:21.41 14:56.59 14:38.66
2 Shaun Bullock SR-4 Embry-Riddle 16:11.50 14:05.56 13:11.59 10:29.67 14:59.53 17:23.46
3 Micah Blair FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12:08.85 17:59.78 11:23.86 15:53.80 14:59.81 10:38.87
4 Ryan Szklany FR-1 Embry-Riddle 19:25.71 12:45.00 16:14.46 16:50.89 15:10.71 18:58.39
5 Brendon Shea FR-1 Embry-Riddle 19:56.34 19:47.14 18:05.91 11:30.20 15:20.26 18:15.11
6 Brishen House JR-3 Valdosta State 17:18.42 14:03.72 15:45.71 12:12.46 15:27.16 13:45.18
7 Tanner Rosolino FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:31.36 12:53.03 20:10.77 14:44.80 15:31.36 11:47.84
8 Garrett Noltemeyer SR-4 Embry-Riddle 20:02.41 11:57.72 12:07.04 20:11.73 15:32.10 18:01.24
9 Logan Kraus SO-2 Valdosta State 19:26.55 16:29.24 17:06.57 17:15.90 15:33.24 13:13.26
10 Nicholas Flatt SR-4 Valdosta State 19:41.01 16:52.30 16:14.81 16:14.81 15:37.31 17:57.91
11 Adam Mastrobuono Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 11:11.61 17:48.90 15:17.56 11:11.61 15:45.93 15:27.02
12 Donald Turner JR-3 Florida College 20:30.26 15:46.35 15:55.82 15:08.50 15:46.35 18:08.31
13 Ryan Musil FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11:31.04 12:56.23 13:24.63 19:43.28 15:46.62 15:46.62
14 Adolfo Castro Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 13:50.16 16:36.19 12:22.26 17:44.55 16:16.65 14:58.52
15 Caleb McCort JR-3 Florida College 15:31.51 18:18.20 18:47.61 11:45.99 16:20.53 14:03.26
16 Mike Klein SO-2 Embry-Riddle 19:25.87 12:37.32 15:46.65 12:37.32 16:36.47 18:36.05
17 Joel Zaila JR-3 Warner 21:00.64 11:56.05 12:56.56 16:28.34 16:48.51 14:47.49
18 Cesar Sandoval JR-3 Warner 20:21.16 11:46.46 14:17.84 15:38.58 16:49.22 16:39.13
19 Keith Kelley FR-1 Florida Southern 16:30.90 19:02.57 19:02.57 14:09.34 16:51.12 21:14.02
20 Daniel Marin   Warner 13:34.38 19:00.13 19:20.49 12:12.94 16:57.97 12:02.76
21 David Herrera SO-2 Warner 20:45.47 13:36.36 13:46.83 22:40.60 17:26.61 16:34.28
22 Thomas Turner JR-3 Florida College 20:44.63 22:21.19 21:27.54 16:16.39 17:52.95 18:25.14
23 Jarah Nelson FR-1 Florida Southern 16:53.04 15:43.97 23:35.96 24:10.49 19:11.18 15:20.95
24 Gustavo Guzman JR-3 Edward Waters 14:06.25 15:41.60 16:41.19 19:28.06 19:51.89 20:27.65
  Paris Williams SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brian Martin JR-3 Florida Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bryson Yamitz FR-1 Florida Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Felix Nadeborn SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Albert LaRed FR-1 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Connor Chapman FR-1 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Pierre Galdbourdin SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bartosz Kwiecinski SR-4 Embry-Riddle 12:42.11 14:56.59 12:33.14 10:27.62
2 Shaun Bullock SR-4 Embry-Riddle 12:08.62 14:59.53 12:44.60 16:56.47
3 Micah Blair FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16:56.79 14:59.81 16:11.80 17:59.78
4 Ryan Szklany FR-1 Embry-Riddle 19:07.50 15:10.71 16:41.79 13:03.21
5 Brendon Shea FR-1 Embry-Riddle 19:37.94 15:20.26 11:48.60 19:01.13
6 Brishen House JR-3 Valdosta State 14:12.99 15:27.16 10:49.02 12:40.28
7 Tanner Rosolino FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13:02.35 15:31.36 18:28.32 12:53.03
8 Garrett Noltemeyer SR-4 Embry-Riddle 13:58.89 15:32.10 14:26.86 12:53.65
9 Logan Kraus SO-2 Valdosta State 12:54.59 15:33.24 17:53.23 13:22.59
10 Nicholas Flatt SR-4 Valdosta State 17:29.79 15:37.31 17:39.16 12:11.11
11 Adam Mastrobuono Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 14:11.34 15:45.93 13:05.13 11:58.91
12 Donald Turner JR-3 Florida College 17:49.38 15:46.35 17:02.06 19:24.01
13 Ryan Musil FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13:15.16 15:46.62 15:46.62 12:18.37
14 Adolfo Castro Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 15:08.29 16:16.65 20:59.88 21:09.65
15 Caleb McCort JR-3 Florida College 18:08.39 16:20.53 20:06.06 19:56.25
  Paris Williams SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brian Martin JR-3 Florida Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Felix Nadeborn SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Pierre Galdbourdin SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Mike Klein SO-2 Embry-Riddle 20:25.66 21:05.52 14:26.93 16:36.47
17 Joel Zaila JR-3 Warner 20:10.22 12:36.39 21:51.07 16:48.51
18 Cesar Sandoval JR-3 Warner 18:20.05 17:19.50 14:07.75 16:49.22
19 Keith Kelley FR-1 Florida Southern 18:42.35 12:58.57 18:32.24 16:51.12
20 Daniel Marin   Warner 19:10.31 21:12.47 19:10.31 16:57.97
21 David Herrera SO-2 Warner 21:16.87 16:44.75 17:47.55 17:26.61
22 Thomas Turner JR-3 Florida College 15:33.47 20:23.17 13:03.26 17:52.95
23 Jarah Nelson FR-1 Florida Southern 21:52.35 18:48.16 18:59.67 19:11.18
24 Gustavo Guzman JR-3 Edward Waters 24:37.95 19:28.06 15:41.60 19:51.89
  Bryson Yamitz FR-1 Florida Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Albert LaRed FR-1 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Connor Chapman FR-1 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jourdan Bell JR-3 Edward Waters 15.20 1.2
2 Graydon Lavallee FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15.60 1.2
3 Heinrich Adriaanse FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15.74 1.2
4 Cassandrew Delicieux FR-1 Embry-Riddle 17.18 1.2
5 Julian Tyler FR-1 Warner 17.30 1.0
6 Jahi Deloatch SO-2 Embry-Riddle 18.02 1.2
7 Bonner Brackeen FR-1 Florida College 18.17 1.2
8 Zackary Tempert FR-1 Embry-Riddle 18.19 1.0
  Seth Cribben FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS -
  Connor Page FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jourdan Bell JR-3 Edward Waters 18.70 16.88 15.20 11.71 17.94 12.77
2 Graydon Lavallee FR-1 Embry-Riddle 17.16 16.54 15.60 12.33 18.10 11.55
3 Heinrich Adriaanse FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14.64 17.79 15.74 19.68 15.11 14.80
4 Cassandrew Delicieux FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16.32 12.72 17.18 13.40 14.95 15.81
6 Jahi Deloatch SO-2 Embry-Riddle 14.42 17.48 18.02 19.29 19.83 16.76
7 Bonner Brackeen FR-1 Florida College 23.08 18.54 18.17 20.17 19.63 20.17
  Connor Page FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Julian Tyler FR-1 Warner 17.30 21.11 18.34 16.44 21.28
8 Zackary Tempert FR-1 Embry-Riddle 18.19 13.10 14.74 18.92 15.10
  Seth Cribben FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jourdan Bell JR-3 Edward Waters 1:06.05 58.90 55.04 59.45 1:06.05 47.89 48.44
2 Cassandrew Delicieux FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:03.84 53.51 1:00.80 49.25 1:17.22 49.86 1:12.36
3 Zackary Tempert FR-1 Embry-Riddle 49.66 49.02 1:04.49 1:11.59 1:19.33 49.02 1:10.30
4 Julian Tyler FR-1 Warner 1:07.30 1:20.37 1:05.34 1:04.04 1:19.72 1:23.64 55.54
5 Jose Vargas FR-1 Warner 1:07.79 1:10.07 1:16.16 1:36.73 1:08.55 1:17.69 1:07.79
  Bonner Brackeen FR-1 Florida College DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Willie Williams FR-1 Edward Waters DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jahi Deloatch SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Seth Cribben FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Graydon Lavallee FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Connor Page FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jourdan Bell JR-3 Edward Waters 40.18 38.53 55.59 49.54 53.39 55.04
2 Cassandrew Delicieux FR-1 Embry-Riddle 56.55 1:16.00 50.47 52.90 1:11.75 1:00.80
3 Zackary Tempert FR-1 Embry-Riddle 46.44 1:18.04 45.15 52.89 46.44 1:04.49
  Bonner Brackeen FR-1 Florida College DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Jahi Deloatch SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Seth Cribben FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Graydon Lavallee FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Connor Page FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Julian Tyler FR-1 Warner 1:07.96 1:05.34 45.74
5 Jose Vargas FR-1 Warner 1:33.68 1:16.16 1:32.16
  Willie Williams FR-1 Edward Waters DNS DNS DNS

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Beam FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11:43.54 12:31.24 6:57.36 9:56.22
2 Logan Kraus SO-2 Valdosta State 11:11.22 7:13.25 10:40.71 10:10.20
3 Bryce Roth FR-1 Florida College 16:47.09 18:20.97 11:56.91 14:13.46
  Jacob Webster FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Embry-Riddle Jhaden Sydnor, Will Moten, Ajani McPherson, Graydon Lavallee 50.55 38.68 50.55 43.95 43.95 56.26 45.71
  Tampa Maurice Gentry, Austin James, Brendan Kafka, Jacob Swad DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Embry-Riddle A Darrell Thomas, Josiah Soto, Bryce Walker, Jhaden Sydnor 3:19.51 3:27.82 3:54.84 3:38.22 4:21.86 4:05.23 3:44.45
2 Edward Waters A J'Von Keene, Jourdan Bell, Samuel Israel, Jaquan McCants 2:35.11 3:32.47 3:21.85 3:00.60 3:11.23 3:57.97 2:43.61
3 Tampa A Shane Cohen, Johnathan Gill, Austin James, Brendan Kafka 3:46.66 3:35.86 3:16.44 2:50.53 3:38.02 3:20.75 3:05.64
4 Embry-Riddle
(D>)
D Connor Guinn, Heinrich Adriaanse, James Sorenson, Noah Robbins 3:19.49 3:39.22 3:32.65 3:30.46 4:23.07 4:38.41 3:01.96
5 Embry-Riddle
(B>)
B Bradon Black, Revendy Paul, Ryan Bethell, Jacob D'Aleo 3:08.89 3:50.35 4:18.00 3:36.53 4:50.25 3:27.32 4:04.18
  Embry-Riddle
(C>)
C Will Moten, Ajani McPherson, Connor Page, Zackary Tempert DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Warner A Sandro Joseph, Nicholas Douglas, Meshawn Neely, Nathaniel Maybell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Florida College A Bonner Brackeen, Andrew Outcalt, Joel Hardin, Hayden Cathey DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jeremy Mog FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.63m 1.81m 1.65m 1.90m 1.69m 1.58m 1.77m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
2 Nathaniel Maybell FR-1 Warner 1.88m 1.90m 1.62m 1.90m 2.47m 1.79m 1.94m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
3 Corey Troxler FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.75m 1.73m 1.42m 1.75m 1.68m 1.99m 1.98m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
3 Adam El-Kadi FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.54m 1.80m 1.94m 1.75m 1.84m 1.75m 1.93m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Connor Guinn SR-4 Embry-Riddle NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Connor Guinn SR-4 Embry-Riddle 5.06m 4.51m 3.91m 5.40m 3.23m 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.45
    XXX
2 Nick Khoury FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.04m 4.47m 3.32m 2.95m 4.63m 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
3 Colin McNally FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3.69m 4.51m 4.02m 4.84m 3.77m 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
3 Michael Kotey FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.06m 4.59m 3.40m 3.32m 4.06m 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
5 Corey Troxler FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.82m 3.67m 3.95m 3.48m 3.99m 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
6 Jeremy Niemiec FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3.51m 2.14m 3.39m 2.99m 2.84m 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Levi Lathrop FR-1 Embry-Riddle NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Conrad Prisby FR-1 Embry-Riddle NH NH NH NH NH NH NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Jhaden Sydnor FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.00m 6.98m 22' 11"
  • 6.98 (0.3)
  • 6.63 (0.5)
  • 6.76 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 James Sorenson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 7.52m 6.60m 21' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20 (0.3)
  • 6.60 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87 (1.2)
  • 6.14 (1.2)
3 Nicholas Douglas SR-4 Warner 6.40m 6.21m 20' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.21 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Noah Robbins FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.29m 5.50m 18' 0.5"
  • 5.22 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50 (0.9)
  • 5.18 (0.9)
  • 5.21 (1.2)
  Waunya Johnson FR-1 Edward Waters NM NM NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nicholas Douglas SR-4 Warner 15.09m 17.05m 12.52m 12.83m 49' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.86 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 15.09 (0.3)
  • 14.69 (0.2)
  • 14.81 (0.1)
2 Jhaden Sydnor FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.56m 14.10m 11.12m 9.90m 44' 6"
  • 13.56 (0.3)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Renaldi Falwell FR-1 Edward Waters 13.55m 16.26m 44' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28  
  • 12.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
  • 13.55  
2 Terrence Bobet JR-3 Embry-Riddle 13.11m 14.03m 43' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.94  
  • 13.11  
  • FOUL  
3 Cliventz Alexis SO-2 Edward Waters 11.66m 9.68m 38' 3.25"
  • 10.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67  
  • 11.66  
  • 10.02  
  • 11.58  
4 Heinrich Adriaanse FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.29m 14.56m 37' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.05  
5 Jake Lyons FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.43m 11.16m 34' 2.75"
  • 9.37  
  • 10.43  
  • 9.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
  • 9.90  
6 De'quan Rowland FR-1 Warner 10.08m 10.08m 33' 1"
  • 9.66  
  • 10.08  
  • 9.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.85  
7 Koltin Driscoll FR-1 Florida Southern 9.72m 8.75m 31' 10.75"
  • 9.72  
  • 9.30  
  • 8.33  
  • 8.47  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.37  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Heinrich Adriaanse FR-1 Embry-Riddle 46.71m 153' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.78  
  • 43.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.71  
2 Terrence Bobet JR-3 Embry-Riddle 39.88m 130' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.31  
  • 39.88  
  • 39.67  
3 Cliventz Alexis SO-2 Edward Waters 39.46m 129' 5"
  • 34.07  
  • 39.43  
  • 37.14  
  • 39.46  
  • 37.42  
  • 36.23  
4 De'quan Rowland FR-1 Warner 39.34m 129' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.34  
  • 24.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jake Lyons FR-1 Embry-Riddle 34.90m 114' 6"
  • 34.50  
  • 33.93  
  • 34.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.90  
  • FOUL  
6 Renaldi Falwell FR-1 Edward Waters 33.17m 108' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Tyler Gonzalez JR-3 Warner 32.31m 106' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Terrence Bobet JR-3 Embry-Riddle 47.15m 48.49m 49.84m 44.90m 147' 4"
  • 42.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.93  
  • 41.98  
2 Jake Lyons FR-1 Embry-Riddle 27.78m 21.85m 24.81m 26.97m 88' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.84  
  • 26.97  
  • 24.86  
  • FOUL  
3 Cliventz Alexis SO-2 Edward Waters 18.70m 21.98m 29.93m 23.38m 76' 8"
  • 22.29  
  • 20.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.79  
  • 23.05  
  • 23.38  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jake Lyons FR-1 Embry-Riddle 42.09m 37.46m 40.41m 49.67m 53.88m 138' 1"
  • 36.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.45  
  • 39.67  
  • 39.50  
  • 42.09  
2 Justin Brown SO-2 Embry-Riddle 41.88m 51.51m 29.32m 41.88m 30.99m 137' 5"
  • 41.88  
  • 39.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.14  
  • 39.58  
  • FOUL  
3 James Sorenson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 40.64m 33.73m 30.89m 31.70m 52.02m 133' 4"
  • 38.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.64  
  • 37.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Noah Robbins FR-1 Embry-Riddle 38.95m 46.35m 47.13m 33.50m 48.30m 127' 9"
  • 38.95  
  • 37.65  
  • 36.04  
  • 37.01  
  • 35.91  
  • 30.99  
5 Cliventz Alexis SO-2 Edward Waters 37.97m 26.96m 33.03m 48.22m 27.72m 124' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.97  
  • 33.56  
  • 36.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Nick Khoury FR-1 Embry-Riddle 37.61m 34.23m 45.88m 37.99m 46.26m 123' 5"
  • 29.37  
  • 33.65  
  • 37.61  
  • 32.97  
  • 32.76  
  • 30.81  
7 Tyler Gonzalez JR-3 Warner 37.18m 32.72m 31.23m 28.63m 41.64m 122' 0"
  • 35.32  
  • 36.04  
  • 37.18  
  • 36.01  
  • 36.85  
  • FOUL  
8 Corey Troxler FR-1 Embry-Riddle 35.09m 35.79m 29.83m 38.60m 27.02m 115' 1"
  • 33.99  
  • 35.09  
  • 30.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.94  
  • FOUL  
9 Renaldi Falwell FR-1 Edward Waters 31.52m 35.62m 26.79m 26.16m 33.41m 103' 5"
  • 17.60  
  • 31.52  
  • 23.03  
  • 18.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Gabriel Lechene FR-1 Warner 26.16m 25.90m 26.94m 30.87m 30.87m 85' 10"
  • 23.14  
  • 25.56  
  • 26.16  
  Isaiah Fowler JR-3 Edward Waters NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL