March 6, 2021
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B Peach Belt

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Nina Richardson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.67 13.31 9.89 11.15 9.00 1.2
2 Sarrenna Wright FR-1 Warner 12.87 12.75 12.23 9.66 11.46 1.2
3 Zyshai Brown JR-3 Edward Waters 12.97 10.64 12.07 15.96 16.74 1.2
4 Tanija Turner FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.25 12.86 13.12 11.27 15.51 2.0
5 Nicole Sullivan FR-1 Tampa 13.44 12.37 15.59 13.31 15.59 1.2
6 Michelle Masi JR-3 Tampa 13.58 16.44 12.50 9.78 16.71 1.2
7 Tanisha Cave FR-1 Saint Leo 13.75 12.52 11.42 12.65 17.33 2.0
8 Jasmine Taylor FR-1 Edward Waters 14.24 13.82 11.54 18.37 15.38 1.2
9 Tayler Wright JR-3 Saint Leo 14.35 14.07 10.34 16.36 16.22 1.2
10 Akyma David FR-1 Edward Waters 14.54 11.93 17.31 17.16 13.38 2.0
11 Barbara Whitty FR-1 Saint Leo 15.14 10.90 17.57 19.08 18.93 2.0
  Maryleslie Javier SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nina Richardson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 8.87 12.67 11.91 14.45 14.07
2 Sarrenna Wright FR-1 Warner 16.48 12.87 13.90 11.97 15.32
3 Zyshai Brown JR-3 Edward Waters 16.87 12.97 12.97 11.68 15.44
5 Nicole Sullivan FR-1 Tampa 13.85 13.44 17.07 16.67 17.34
6 Michelle Masi JR-3 Tampa 10.73 13.58 16.44 15.62 10.73
8 Jasmine Taylor FR-1 Edward Waters 15.67 14.24 10.11 15.10 18.52
9 Tayler Wright JR-3 Saint Leo 12.78 14.35 18.23 10.34 15.79
  Maryleslie Javier SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Tanija Turner FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.92 13.25
7 Tanisha Cave FR-1 Saint Leo 14.44 13.75
10 Akyma David FR-1 Edward Waters 11.35 14.54
11 Barbara Whitty FR-1 Saint Leo 17.57 15.14

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Robyn Burrows SO-2 Saint Leo 24.66 26.80 0.9
2 Zyshai Brown JR-3 Edward Waters 31.65 26.82 0.9
3 Nicole Sullivan FR-1 Tampa 30.34 26.85 0.9
4 Sarrenna Wright FR-1 Warner 33.96 27.38 0.9
5 Skyelar Aguilar SO-2 Saint Leo 25.50 27.42 0.9
6 Tanija Turner FR-1 Embry-Riddle 34.59 27.89 2.9
7 Michelle Masi JR-3 Tampa 31.54 27.91 2.9
8 Vyctoria Boger SO-2 Saint Leo 34.84 28.32 2.9
9 Tiara Taylor SO-2 Edward Waters 27.30 28.73 2.9
10 Tanisha Cave FR-1 Saint Leo 28.95 28.95 1.4
11 Tayler Wright JR-3 Saint Leo 35.26 29.38 2.9
12 Jasmine Taylor FR-1 Edward Waters 27.14 30.49 2.9
13 Akyma David FR-1 Edward Waters 41.29 31.76 1.4
14 Barbara Whitty FR-1 Saint Leo 25.61 32.83 1.4
  Kamri Roan JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS -
  Ashley Moore FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS -
  Nina Richardson FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS -
  Dejah Saunders FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS -
  Maryleslie Javier SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Robyn Burrows SO-2 Saint Leo 24.93 28.95 26.80
2 Zyshai Brown JR-3 Edward Waters 32.99 23.07 26.82
3 Nicole Sullivan FR-1 Tampa 23.90 22.83 26.85
4 Sarrenna Wright FR-1 Warner 21.09 27.38 27.38
5 Skyelar Aguilar SO-2 Saint Leo 24.13 25.50 27.42
  Kamri Roan JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS
  Nina Richardson FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS
  Dejah Saunders FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Tanija Turner FR-1 Embry-Riddle 27.89 27.34 29.29
7 Michelle Masi JR-3 Tampa 27.91 33.50 21.22
8 Vyctoria Boger SO-2 Saint Leo 28.32 29.46 29.46
9 Tiara Taylor SO-2 Edward Waters 28.73 29.88 27.30
11 Tayler Wright JR-3 Saint Leo 29.38 35.26 30.56
12 Jasmine Taylor FR-1 Edward Waters 30.49 26.53 32.93
  Ashley Moore FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS
  Maryleslie Javier SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Tanisha Cave FR-1 Saint Leo 21.14 35.03 28.95 34.16 29.53
13 Akyma David FR-1 Edward Waters 36.21 36.53 31.76 37.48 31.76
14 Barbara Whitty FR-1 Saint Leo 30.54 42.35 32.83 36.12 42.03

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan Dudley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:10.54 1:00.29 49.44 57.28 1:15.37 42.21
2 Samiya Harrison FR-1 Embry-Riddle 44.35 1:00.75 1:15.94 1:00.15 1:12.90 1:11.08
3 Macie Sisson FR-1 Tampa 54.29 1:01.69 44.42 54.91 1:07.86 1:07.86
4 Zahra Wilson FR-1 Tampa 1:00.71 1:01.94 47.08 48.94 1:19.91 49.56
5 Sara Towers SR-4 Embry-Riddle 53.51 1:02.22 1:05.96 1:17.16 1:10.93 1:01.60
6 Skyelar Aguilar SO-2 Saint Leo 1:11.90 1:02.52 1:13.78 54.40 1:05.65 1:10.03
7 Robyn Burrows SO-2 Saint Leo 1:03.92 1:03.28 1:02.02 1:08.35 45.57 1:01.39
8 Vyctoria Boger SO-2 Saint Leo 49.99 1:04.08 56.39 1:12.41 57.04 1:15.62
9 Sabrina Sclater SO-2 Edward Waters 50.90 1:04.42 1:12.80 50.90 1:02.49 1:10.87
10 Nithya Chummar FR-1 Embry-Riddle 57.76 1:04.89 57.11 45.43 54.51 1:05.54
11 Noelle O'Regan FR-1 Tampa 1:22.50 1:04.96 1:24.45 1:09.51 1:23.15 46.78
12 Leanne Killmeyer FR-1 Tampa 1:03.10 1:05.05 1:10.91 1:21.97 1:07.66 1:07.66
13 Georgia Clode JR-3 Saint Leo 1:00.64 1:06.63 1:09.30 53.97 1:05.97 52.64
  Jasmine Taylor FR-1 Edward Waters DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tania Jarreau SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan Dudley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:18.38 1:02.10 1:00.29
2 Samiya Harrison FR-1 Embry-Riddle 57.72 49.82 1:00.75
4 Zahra Wilson FR-1 Tampa 44.60 1:10.00 1:01.94
5 Sara Towers SR-4 Embry-Riddle 56.62 52.89 1:02.22
6 Skyelar Aguilar SO-2 Saint Leo 52.52 56.27 1:02.52
7 Robyn Burrows SO-2 Saint Leo 53.79 58.85 1:03.28
11 Noelle O'Regan FR-1 Tampa 1:10.81 53.27 1:04.96
12 Leanne Killmeyer FR-1 Tampa 1:17.41 1:16.11 1:05.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Macie Sisson FR-1 Tampa 57.99 46.27 47.51 1:14.03 1:01.69 46.89 56.76
8 Vyctoria Boger SO-2 Saint Leo 46.14 1:13.06 57.04 49.99 1:04.08 1:15.62 45.50
9 Sabrina Sclater SO-2 Edward Waters 1:10.87 1:00.56 50.90 59.27 1:04.42 1:17.31 1:12.15
10 Nithya Chummar FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:03.60 1:16.57 48.67 1:09.44 1:04.89 55.81 47.37
13 Georgia Clode JR-3 Saint Leo 57.31 54.64 48.64 47.31 1:06.63 58.64 1:21.96
  Jasmine Taylor FR-1 Edward Waters DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tania Jarreau SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ukeyvia Beckwith JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:37.33 2:34.52 2:40.14 2:20.47
2 Anna Miller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:53.98 2:00.23 2:27.10 2:21.44
3 Alyssa Zack FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:41.96 2:29.18 2:27.76 2:22.07
4 Alayna Goll SO-2 Florida Southern 1:45.53 2:57.81 2:23.12 2:24.56
5 Capri Procopio FR-1 Florida Southern 1:45.42 3:04.11 2:25.50 2:28.47
6 Carolina Titus FR-1 Florida Southern 2:21.56 2:26.03 3:10.74 2:29.01
7 Morgan Dudley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:52.16 2:26.71 2:34.20 2:29.70
8 Nithya Chummar FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:56.12 2:35.33 2:17.23 2:30.80
9 Mariah Christian SO-2 Tampa 3:11.05 2:34.66 1:50.69 2:31.62
10 Ravyn Edge FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:13.78 2:57.00 2:15.80 2:32.58
11 Amber Winton SR-4 Florida Southern 2:32.08 3:15.53 3:10.88 2:35.18
12 Jaycie Anderson FR-1 Valdosta State 2:46.86 2:26.40 2:13.80 2:37.41
13 Sara Towers SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:08.11 2:24.54 3:18.73 2:44.24
14 Kyleigh Rice FR-1 Valdosta State 2:33.44 1:55.50 3:21.29 2:44.99
15 Kailey Brough JR-3 Valdosta State 3:04.13 3:07.45 2:11.05 2:45.88
16 Abby Valley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:50.66 2:25.32 2:13.49 2:48.97
17 Yasmeen Hammad SO-2 Valdosta State 3:14.06 2:17.09 2:40.23 2:58.03
18 Caytlin Willis FR-1 Edward Waters 3:47.73 3:06.52 4:37.61 3:36.88
  Grayson Iller SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Layla Ingalls FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kerry Reilly JR-3 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ashleigh Primacio FR-1 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Georgia Clode JR-3 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paige Patterson JR-3 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Maria Persson FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tonee Thompson FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sabrina Sclater SO-2 Edward Waters DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kamiyah Robinson JR-3 Edward Waters DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alicia Dugan FR-1 Edward Waters DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jinia Johnson FR-1 Florida Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ukeyvia Beckwith JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:48.17 1:59.40 2:02.21 2:20.47
2 Anna Miller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:04.47 2:49.73 2:25.69 2:21.44
3 Alyssa Zack FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:39.12 2:40.54 2:46.23 2:22.07
4 Alayna Goll SO-2 Florida Southern 2:40.47 2:18.78 2:57.81 2:24.56
5 Capri Procopio FR-1 Florida Southern 2:25.50 2:00.26 2:52.23 2:28.47
6 Carolina Titus FR-1 Florida Southern 2:58.82 3:13.72 2:08.15 2:29.01
7 Morgan Dudley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:55.15 2:25.21 2:55.15 2:29.70
9 Mariah Christian SO-2 Tampa 3:03.46 3:06.50 2:43.75 2:31.62
13 Sara Towers SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:14.68 2:09.75 2:47.53 2:44.24
16 Abby Valley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:40.53 2:48.97 2:38.84 2:48.97
  Grayson Iller SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jinia Johnson FR-1 Florida Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tonee Thompson FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paige Patterson JR-3 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Georgia Clode JR-3 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Nithya Chummar FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:30.80
10 Ravyn Edge FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:32.58
11 Amber Winton SR-4 Florida Southern 2:35.18
12 Jaycie Anderson FR-1 Valdosta State 2:37.41
14 Kyleigh Rice FR-1 Valdosta State 2:44.99
15 Kailey Brough JR-3 Valdosta State 2:45.88
17 Yasmeen Hammad SO-2 Valdosta State 2:58.03
18 Caytlin Willis FR-1 Edward Waters 3:36.88
  Sabrina Sclater SO-2 Edward Waters DNS
  Kamiyah Robinson JR-3 Edward Waters DNS
  Alicia Dugan FR-1 Edward Waters DNS
  Layla Ingalls FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Maria Persson FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Ashleigh Primacio FR-1 Saint Leo DNS
  Kerry Reilly JR-3 Saint Leo DNS

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kristen Metcalfe   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 4:31.00 3:20.54
2 Alyssa Zack FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:44.55 4:04.72
3 Anna Miller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:46.82 6:10.00
4 Aoife Mahony JR-3 Saint Leo 4:53.46 3:57.71
5 Alayna Goll SO-2 Florida Southern 4:53.54 5:55.19
6 Julia Lockridge SR-4 Tampa 4:54.59 3:52.73
7 Ysabella Guerra SR-4 Florida Southern 4:58.04 4:04.40
8 Manon Blackman FR-1 Tampa 5:02.79 5:17.93
9 Jinia Johnson FR-1 Florida Southern 5:04.90 3:54.78
10 Ravyn Edge FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:05.84 6:00.90
11 Sophie Barth FR-1 Florida Southern 5:06.81 6:02.04
12 Grayson Iller SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5:09.88 5:31.58
13 Hannah Flemming SR-4 Florida Southern 5:12.79 6:21.61
14 Amber Winton SR-4 Florida Southern 5:15.87 6:12.73
15 Kailey Brough JR-3 Valdosta State 5:21.19 4:10.53
16 Abby Valley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:24.47 4:13.09
17 Emery Roth FR-1 Florida Southern 5:26.36 5:55.74
18 Shelby Hilt SO-2 Florida College 5:30.23 4:10.98
19 Kerry Reilly JR-3 Saint Leo 5:33.43 5:50.11
20 Jessie Roth FR-1 Florida College 5:36.51 5:02.86
21 Jaycie Anderson FR-1 Valdosta State 5:42.16 3:59.52
22 Lillian Bradford SO-2 Florida College 5:44.12 7:23.92
23 Kyleigh Rice FR-1 Valdosta State 5:47.04 4:23.75
24 Yasmeen Hammad SO-2 Valdosta State 6:05.28 5:54.33
25 Kate Hanna JR-3 Florida Southern 6:18.15 7:45.13
26 Rachel Davis FR-1 Florida College 6:52.41 5:46.43
27 Lizzie Hersey FR-1 Florida College 7:14.97 8:28.92
28 Ailee Manske SO-2 Florida College 7:43.63 7:48.27
  Tania Jarreau SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS
  Paige Patterson JR-3 Saint Leo DNS DNS
  Ashleigh Primacio FR-1 Saint Leo DNS DNS
  Alicia Dugan FR-1 Edward Waters DNS DNS
  Kamiyah Robinson JR-3 Edward Waters DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristen Metcalfe   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 4:01.19 5:00.81 4:31.00 4:58.10
2 Alyssa Zack FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:59.03 3:24.88 4:44.55 4:10.41
3 Anna Miller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:58.30 5:15.51 4:46.82 5:21.24
4 Aoife Mahony JR-3 Saint Leo 5:34.55 3:54.77 4:53.46 5:58.03
5 Alayna Goll SO-2 Florida Southern 5:31.70 5:49.32 4:53.54 4:53.54
6 Julia Lockridge SR-4 Tampa 3:58.62 5:15.22 4:54.59 3:52.73
7 Ysabella Guerra SR-4 Florida Southern 5:57.65 3:43.53 4:58.04 5:33.81
8 Manon Blackman FR-1 Tampa 5:14.91 3:38.01 5:02.79 5:20.96
9 Jinia Johnson FR-1 Florida Southern 6:15.03 6:24.18 5:04.90 5:07.95
11 Sophie Barth FR-1 Florida Southern 6:20.45 5:16.02 5:06.81 6:17.38
12 Grayson Iller SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:26.50 4:04.81 5:09.88 4:23.40
13 Hannah Flemming SR-4 Florida Southern 6:24.74 5:53.46 5:12.79 5:40.95
14 Amber Winton SR-4 Florida Southern 5:22.19 5:50.62 5:15.87 3:44.27
19 Kerry Reilly JR-3 Saint Leo 7:00.13 4:10.08 5:33.43 6:16.78
  Tania Jarreau SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paige Patterson JR-3 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ravyn Edge FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:54.78 4:29.14 5:18.08 5:05.84 4:32.20 4:13.85
15 Kailey Brough JR-3 Valdosta State 4:07.32 6:12.58 4:55.50 5:21.19 4:39.44 6:31.86
16 Abby Valley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6:48.84 6:19.63 6:22.88 5:24.47 6:19.63 5:40.70
17 Emery Roth FR-1 Florida Southern 3:51.72 4:30.88 5:59.00 5:26.36 6:18.58 5:49.21
18 Shelby Hilt SO-2 Florida College 5:03.82 3:54.47 6:39.58 5:30.23 5:30.23 5:40.14
20 Jessie Roth FR-1 Florida College 5:36.51 7:00.64 6:20.26 5:36.51 6:37.09 5:06.23
21 Jaycie Anderson FR-1 Valdosta State 6:54.02 3:59.52 4:16.62 5:42.16 5:28.48 5:11.37
22 Lillian Bradford SO-2 Florida College 5:02.83 5:23.48 7:27.36 5:44.12 6:01.33 4:31.86
23 Kyleigh Rice FR-1 Valdosta State 6:21.75 4:41.11 6:49.51 5:47.04 7:27.69 4:44.58
24 Yasmeen Hammad SO-2 Valdosta State 7:21.99 5:39.71 5:43.37 6:05.28 5:39.71 6:27.20
25 Kate Hanna JR-3 Florida Southern 7:56.47 5:13.87 7:45.13 6:18.15 4:54.96 6:18.15
26 Rachel Davis FR-1 Florida College 7:50.15 6:02.92 8:19.02 6:52.41 7:41.90 5:34.06
27 Lizzie Hersey FR-1 Florida College 8:33.27 6:57.58 8:37.62 7:14.97 6:31.48 9:21.12
28 Ailee Manske SO-2 Florida College 9:02.45 5:29.18 9:44.18 7:43.63 7:39.00 8:48.54
  Kamiyah Robinson JR-3 Edward Waters DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alicia Dugan FR-1 Edward Waters DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ashleigh Primacio FR-1 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna O'Connor FR-1 Saint Leo 18:51.30 19:47.87 21:07.06 18:28.68 21:18.37
2 Samantha Murray JR-3 Valdosta State 19:31.20 20:18.05 23:48.87 21:51.75 17:34.08
3 Harleigh Bilz   Unattached 19:52.60 18:41.05 19:40.68 22:39.57 20:52.23
4 Maggie Allen JR-3 Embry-Riddle 20:33.30 20:57.97 24:52.30 25:41.63 14:35.65
5 Kelly Steffens FR-1 Embry-Riddle 20:44.20 20:19.32 22:23.74 25:05.49 21:58.86
6 Laina Tallman-Bogusta FR-1 Embry-Riddle 20:55.40 26:46.92 21:58.17 18:24.76 20:30.30
  Angela Cipriani SR-4 Valdosta State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alicia Dugan FR-1 Edward Waters DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alyssa Zack FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paige Patterson JR-3 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 16.56 17.06 19.54
2 Ashley Martinez FR-1 Florida College 17.45 17.98 19.02
3 Dejah Saunders FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.15 27.25 24.37
  Kamri Roan JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS
  Devonne Friday SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS
  Ashley Moore FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Devonne Friday SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:06.63
2 Laura McBride FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:06.73
3 Kei Riley JR-3 Tampa 1:10.28
4 Ashley Martinez FR-1 Florida College 1:14.96
5 Shannon Connelly FR-1 Tampa 1:15.64
  Ashley Moore FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lillian Bradford SO-2 Florida College 11:06.41 13:32.69 11:55.17 17:03.99
  Paige Patterson JR-3 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Embry-Riddle A Nina Richardson, Morgan Dudley, Ukeyvia Beckwith, Samiya Harrison 4:07.87 5:19.76 3:55.48 4:12.83
2 Tampa A Mariah Christian, Kei Riley, Julia Lockridge, Zahra Wilson 4:14.57 3:51.66 3:51.66 3:10.93
3 Edward Waters A Sabrina Sclater, Tiara Taylor, Jasmine Taylor, Zyshai Brown 4:58.56 6:19.18 4:13.78 3:58.85
  Florida Southern A Capri Procopio, Hannah Flemming, Ysabella Guerra, Sophie Barth DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Saint Leo A Vyctoria Boger, Robyn Burrows, Tanisha Cave, Skyelar Aguilar DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Embry-Riddle
(B>)
B Devonne Friday, Laura McBride, Anna Miller, Tonee Thompson DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tampa
(B>)
B Macie Sisson, Leanne Killmeyer, Noelle O'Regan, Nicole Sullivan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lynn A Rhema Philips, Tawnee Madden, Marjury Rodriguez, Rachel Ramirez DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Marissa Burke SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1.38m 1.61m 1.61m 1.67m 1.52m 1.84m 1.95m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXO
2 Dejah Saunders FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.08m 1.60m 1.80m 1.28m 1.42m 1.04m 1.08m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
3 Paris Van Gorder SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1.23m 1.27m 1.41m 1.59m 1.37m 1.66m 1.00m 4' 6"
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Ukeyvia Beckwith JR-3 Embry-Riddle NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Piper Kimes FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2.56m 2.53m 4.06m 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
2 Rachel Bauer JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2.65m 2.65m 2.84m 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
3 Jessy Braselton SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2.09m 2.93m 3.74m 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
4 Lynnlee Rosolino FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2.07m 2.14m 2.58m 2.30m 7' 6.5"
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Zyshai Brown JR-3 Edward Waters 4.17m 5.35m 17' 6.75"
  • 5.29 (0.1)
  • 5.09 (0.2)
  • 5.18 (0.4)
  • 5.10 (0.2)
  • 4.87 (0.3)
  • 5.35 (0.3)
2 Nina Richardson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.60m 5.28m 17' 4"
  • 5.05 (0.3)
  • 5.28 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17 (0.2)
  • 4.89 (0.3)
3 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 5.12m 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • 5.05 (0.1)
  • 5.22 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (0.3)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Dejah Saunders FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.21m 5.16m 16' 11.25"
  • 5.16 (0.3)
  • 4.86 (0.5)
  • 4.42 (0.2)
  • 4.38 (0.5)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Taylor Champer JR-3 Embry-Riddle 6.68m 5.14m 16' 10.5"
  • 4.88 (0.5)
  • 5.14 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Tanija Turner FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.80m 5.00m 16' 5"
  • 4.18 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62 (0.2)
  • 5.00 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.10 (0.3)
7 Laura McBride FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.45m 4.78m 15' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78 (0.4)
  • 4.60 (0.3)
  • 4.46 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77 (0.3)
8 Tiara Taylor SO-2 Edward Waters 3.41m 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49 (0.3)
  • 4.57 (0.3)
  • 4.73 (0.4)
  • 4.11 (0.5)
  • 4.54 (0.4)
9 Elyssa Paulding JR-3 Mobile 4.67m 4.72m 15' 6"
  • 4.72 (0.3)
  • 4.22 (0.4)
  • 4.72 (0.5)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Caytlin Willis FR-1 Edward Waters NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Akyma David FR-1 Edward Waters NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jessy Braselton SO-2 Embry-Riddle NM NM NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tiara Taylor SO-2 Edward Waters 10.85m 35' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50 (0.3)
  • 10.85 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  Taylor Champer JR-3 Embry-Riddle NM NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Amber Sauer FR-1 Embry-Riddle 8.77m 12.52m 11.70m 12.17m 10.88m 11.82m 38' 4.75"
  • 10.91  
  • 10.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06  
2 Ta'Leah Adams SR-4 Embry-Riddle 9.59m 9.70m 11.69m 12.63m 9.70m 12.51m 38' 4.25"
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Elyssa Paulding JR-3 Mobile 9.79m 8.29m 10.76m 10.98m 11.30m 10.33m 35' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.04  
  • FOUL  
4 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 10.62m 10.82m 10.21m 8.88m 12.05m 7.96m 33' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.85  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Victoria Perez FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.39m 12.79m 10.07m 12.89m 9.87m 7.25m 33' 0.5"
  • 9.16  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.31  
  • 9.61  
  • 10.07  
6 Sophia Gustely SO-2 Embry-Riddle 9.99m 12.07m 9.89m 11.47m 8.01m 8.80m 32' 5.5"
  • 9.35  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.14  
  • 8.85  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.09  
7 Phoebe Gustely JR-3 Embry-Riddle 6.88m 10.41m 8.82m 7.14m 7.14m 8.56m 28' 11.25"
  • 8.29  
  • 8.34  
  • 8.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.22  
  • 7.95  
8 Maxime Kirschner FR-1 Embry-Riddle 7.70m 6.43m 8.46m 7.61m 7.02m 8.46m 27' 9.25"
  • 8.46  
  • 8.46  
  • 8.22  
  • 8.05  
  • 8.26  
  • 8.31  
9 Isabelle Lachermeier SO-2 Warner 9.40m 6.99m 7.77m 8.62m 9.79m 5.67m 25' 6"
  • 7.53  
  • 7.77  
  • 7.69  
  Alexis Benjamin-Graham FR-1 Edward Waters NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Amy Hernandez FR-1 Edward Waters NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Rachel Bauer JR-3 Embry-Riddle NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jessy Braselton SO-2 Embry-Riddle NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sophia Gustely SO-2 Embry-Riddle 35.09m 41.77m 53.47m 45.53m 44.69m 45.53m 137' 0"
  • 41.77  
  • 3.99  
  • 41.52  
  • 41.36  
  • 40.79  
  • 37.18  
2 Phoebe Gustely JR-3 Embry-Riddle 47.95m 39.63m 41.61m 37.65m 32.89m 29.33m 130' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Elyssa Paulding JR-3 Mobile 29.58m 36.97m 34.01m 30.69m 39.19m 41.41m 121' 3"
  • 32.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.82  
  • 35.74  
  • 36.97  
  • 33.32  
4 Amber Sauer FR-1 Embry-Riddle 37.59m 34.49m 32.77m 24.83m 43.11m 37.59m 113' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.49  
  • 29.28  
5 Victoria Perez FR-1 Embry-Riddle 42.18m 34.02m 23.81m 26.20m 43.89m 29.60m 111' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.00  
  • 34.02  
6 Tamara Hanson FR-1 Warner 32.20m 26.61m 31.40m 31.93m 31.40m 20.76m 87' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.06  
  • 26.20  
  • 26.34  
  • 26.61  
  • FOUL  
7 Maxime Kirschner FR-1 Embry-Riddle 27.21m 24.08m 17.82m 22.88m 25.77m 25.77m 79' 0"
  • 24.06  
  • 23.17  
  • 24.06  
  • 24.08  
  • 23.04  
  • FOUL  
8 Isabelle Lachermeier SO-2 Warner 17.36m 22.25m 18.69m 22.92m 24.92m 19.36m 73' 0"
  • 22.25  
  • 21.82  
  • 21.26  
  • 18.59  
  • 20.85  
  • 21.62  
9 Kaley Eaton FR-1 Embry-Riddle 17.80m 21.98m 21.98m 22.86m 18.90m 23.08m 72' 1"
  • 19.07  
  • 19.84  
  • 20.43  
  • 19.85  
  • 21.98  
  • 20.55  
  Alexis Benjamin-Graham FR-1 Edward Waters NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Amy Hernandez FR-1 Edward Waters NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ta'Leah Adams SR-4 Embry-Riddle 50.98m 57.10m 49.45m 41.80m 167' 3"
  • 49.07  
  • 47.83  
  • 46.37  
  • 48.84  
  • 48.48  
  • 50.98  
2 Amber Sauer FR-1 Embry-Riddle 42.01m 53.77m 36.13m 35.71m 137' 10"
  • 36.79  
  • 42.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.23  
  • 36.18  
  • FOUL  
3 Elyssa Paulding JR-3 Mobile 36.66m 41.79m 38.49m 45.46m 120' 3"
  • 33.20  
  • 36.12  
  • 36.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Sophia Gustely SO-2 Embry-Riddle 35.76m 25.03m 28.97m 40.41m 117' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.54  
  • 35.76  
  • 32.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.76  
5 Phoebe Gustely JR-3 Embry-Riddle 28.07m 35.37m 29.75m 31.72m 92' 1"
  • 21.11  
  • 27.05  
  • 28.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.59  
6 Maxime Kirschner FR-1 Embry-Riddle 21.83m 24.23m 20.08m 18.99m 71' 7"
  • 17.68  
  • 17.54  
  • 21.83  
  • 21.42  
  • 20.45  
  • FOUL  
  Isabelle Lachermeier SO-2 Warner NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sophia Gustely SO-2 Embry-Riddle 41.66m 37.08m 41.66m 44.58m 31.66m 43.33m 136' 8"
  • 38.66  
  • 41.66  
  • 39.03  
  • 37.26  
  • 38.88  
  • 36.57  
2 Victoria Perez FR-1 Embry-Riddle 38.02m 34.53m 31.68m 27.56m 31.36m 28.51m 103' 11"
  • 30.50  
  • 28.34  
  • 27.14  
  • 31.68  
  • 28.93  
  • FOUL  
3 Phoebe Gustely JR-3 Embry-Riddle 28.36m 24.93m 28.65m 22.06m 20.91m 32.66m 94' 0"
  • 27.45  
  • 27.14  
  • 28.65  
  • 27.86  
  • 28.38  
  • 27.29  
4 Amber Sauer FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.79m 31.89m 26.14m 24.31m 22.22m 26.92m 85' 9"
  • 26.14  
  • 25.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.92  
5 Kamiyah Robinson JR-3 Edward Waters 29.31m 32.31m 25.05m 27.81m 23.30m 31.31m 82' 2"
  • 25.05  
  • 23.96  
  • 24.72  
  • 15.88  
  • 18.49  
  • 22.82  
6 Kaley Eaton FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16.39m 24.70m 22.45m 16.61m 23.57m 15.71m 73' 8"
  • 20.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.45  
  • 21.09  
  • 22.45  
7 Tamara Hanson FR-1 Warner 18.12m 26.17m 20.13m 25.36m 25.57m 19.73m 66' 0"
  • 16.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.50  
  • 14.03  
  • 20.13  
  Rachel Bauer JR-3 Embry-Riddle NM NM NM NM NM NM NM