April 9, 2021
|
Benedictine (Ill.) - Lisle, IL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Natasha Bernett SO-2 Lewis 13.04 14.32 12.46 10 0.1
2 Favor Ezewuzie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.36 14.47 12.74 8 0.1
3 Amy Keane SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.48 15.17 12.75 6 0.1
4 Allison Mack SO-2 Lewis 19.38 15.26 15.26 5 0.1
5 Sydney Jones JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.51 15.34 11.51 4 0.1
6 Julia Babinec SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11.11 15.43 16.51 3 0.1
7 Denise Partee FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.93 15.57 14.95 2 0.1
8 Hannah Jones FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19.31 16.22 11.84 1 1.4
9 Audrey Coyle SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 18.29 16.47 14.50 - 0.1
10 Tess Sutton SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.06 16.54 17.21 - 0.1
11 Claire Haas FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 21.21 17.10 20.70 - 1.4
12 Edith Mercado FR-1 Elmhurst 13.48 17.28 13.14 - 1.4
13 Faith Ladin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 20.91 17.72 14.00 - 1.4
14 Abi Gum SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 20.33 18.15 18.34 - 1.4
15 Olivia Eisses SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.79 18.68 18.31 - 1.4
16 Anella Willis FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.41 19.03 22.27 - 1.4
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Hannah Jones FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15.58 14.60 20.44 16.22 19.63 14.60 1
11 Claire Haas FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 21.55 18.64 14.88 17.10 16.76 20.70 -
12 Edith Mercado FR-1 Elmhurst 14.52 21.78 17.46 17.28 14.17 16.94 -
13 Faith Ladin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 20.38 20.20 17.90 17.72 17.90 17.37 -
14 Abi Gum SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 18.70 19.06 17.43 18.15 14.16 13.80 -
15 Olivia Eisses SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.20 22.61 16.07 18.68 20.18 16.26 -
16 Anella Willis FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.33 24.55 24.74 19.03 15.04 16.37 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natasha Bernett SO-2 Lewis 14.32 13.75 17.33 13.32 17.47 15.90 12.46 10
2 Favor Ezewuzie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.47 15.92 16.79 17.08 16.93 11.00 10.42 8
3 Amy Keane SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.17 16.24 16.84 14.11 19.42 17.15 19.57 6
4 Allison Mack SO-2 Lewis 15.26 15.72 17.25 18.01 13.28 16.94 14.04 5
5 Sydney Jones JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.34 15.65 19.03 19.79 12.58 14.88 13.66 4
6 Julia Babinec SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15.43 12.81 18.06 11.73 13.89 11.73 14.82 3
7 Denise Partee FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15.57 16.66 17.91 14.95 13.08 13.39 20.25 2
9 Audrey Coyle SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.47 16.64 12.36 13.51 15.65 14.33 14.00 -
10 Tess Sutton SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.54 17.37 20.84 18.20 14.89 20.18 17.21 -