April 2, 2021
|
William Penn - Oskaloosa, IA
ICON KEY: NCCAA NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Johnson JR-3 Graceland 27.60 28.71 22.08 19.66
2 Jaelen Love JR-3 William Penn 26.58 16.17 22.15 25.48
3 Zacary Jackson-Richardson JR-3 William Penn 19.83 23.40 22.28 21.17
4 Leo Desequeira FR-1 Grand View 18.92 27.70 22.52 27.70
5 Tyrin Holder SR-4 Culver-Stockton 26.15 24.34 22.74 21.38
6 Anthony Havens SO-2 Culver-Stockton 19.64 21.69 22.83 19.64
7 Jaylon Lenord SO-2 William Penn 16.99 27.33 22.96 19.29
8 Payton Young JR-3 Graceland 18.49 20.57 23.11 17.11
9 Steven Dion FR-1 William Penn 20.55 30.71 23.62 22.68
10 Daron Jackson Freshman Southeastern CC 29.58 16.57 23.66 27.69
11 Landon Griffin JR-3 William Penn 27.18 23.13 23.84 21.94
12 Michael Mosena Freshman Southeastern CC 28.95 30.86 23.92 17.70
13 Xavier Reddock FR-1 Culver-Stockton 23.43 16.91 24.15 31.40
14 Anthony Dixon SO-2 Grand View 31.54 23.54 24.26 20.14
15 Spencer Dye JR-3 Graceland 22.04 24.73 24.48 25.95
16 Will DeShazer SO-2 Grand View 22.59 20.63 24.55 17.19
17 John Newton JR-3 Grand View 26.04 24.81 24.56 28.49
18 Bryce Payne Freshman Southeastern CC 26.58 17.48 24.61 17.48
19 Dillon Dildine FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 21.45 21.70 24.65 18.49
20 Alejandro Flores FR-1 William Penn 26.94 25.46 24.71 30.64
21 Percy Burton SR-4 William Penn 23.25 21.27 24.73 23.00
22 Spencer Thomas FR-1 Grand View 26.92 27.17 24.92 30.16
23 Harison Bickham FR-1 Grand View 25.73 24.23 24.98 17.49
24 Al-Farouk Salako FR-1 Graceland 26.44 24.43 25.18 20.15
25 Conner Seymour FR-1 Graceland 17.78 21.09 25.40 24.13
26 Tanner Selvidge JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 27.95 30.26 25.64 18.98
27 Daniel Nguyen FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 26.83 23.70 26.04 28.13
28 Najai Alexander SR-4 William Penn 35.36 32.87 27.62 25.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Spencer Dye JR-3 Graceland 24.48 30.60 23.50 23.26
24 Al-Farouk Salako FR-1 Graceland 25.18 19.14 30.98 32.49
25 Conner Seymour FR-1 Graceland 25.40 19.82 21.59 30.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Landon Griffin JR-3 William Penn 28.37 26.23 28.85 20.51 22.18 23.84
16 Will DeShazer SO-2 Grand View 21.61 27.75 27.25 17.68 25.78 24.55
18 Bryce Payne Freshman Southeastern CC 21.91 27.08 24.37 30.52 19.45 24.61
20 Alejandro Flores FR-1 William Penn 28.91 30.89 19.28 19.52 21.25 24.71
26 Tanner Selvidge JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 26.16 31.80 29.23 27.95 29.75 25.64
27 Daniel Nguyen FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 26.83 28.39 33.07 33.07 20.32 26.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Michael Mosena Freshman Southeastern CC 16.75 23.92 21.53 21.29 24.88
14 Anthony Dixon SO-2 Grand View 31.06 24.26 28.39 21.35 26.45
17 John Newton JR-3 Grand View 24.56 24.56 30.95 25.06 29.23
19 Dillon Dildine FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 31.80 24.65 31.31 28.10 27.61
22 Spencer Thomas FR-1 Grand View 28.66 24.92 28.66 28.41 22.18
23 Harison Bickham FR-1 Grand View 20.74 24.98 29.73 17.74 18.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Anthony Havens SO-2 Culver-Stockton 23.75 25.57 27.40 17.58 22.83 18.27
7 Jaylon Lenord SO-2 William Penn 21.82 20.90 26.18 17.22 22.96 16.54
9 Steven Dion FR-1 William Penn 29.53 30.47 21.03 24.33 23.62 17.01
10 Daron Jackson Freshman Southeastern CC 27.69 27.21 22.01 17.04 23.66 23.90
13 Xavier Reddock FR-1 Culver-Stockton 29.95 28.98 19.81 24.88 24.15 17.88
21 Percy Burton SR-4 William Penn 27.70 21.27 26.71 18.55 24.73 25.23
28 Najai Alexander SR-4 William Penn 21.55 24.59 35.08 32.60 27.62 27.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Johnson JR-3 Graceland 17.23 26.28 24.07 22.08
2 Jaelen Love JR-3 William Penn 27.47 21.71 18.39 22.15
3 Zacary Jackson-Richardson JR-3 William Penn 15.82 26.96 16.94 22.28
4 Leo Desequeira FR-1 Grand View 24.55 22.75 16.67 22.52
5 Tyrin Holder SR-4 Culver-Stockton 28.88 20.24 29.57 22.74
8 Payton Young JR-3 Graceland 23.35 16.41 17.57 23.11