February 20-21, 2021
|
Aquinas-Alksnis Indoor Track - Grand Rapids, MI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sha'londa Terry SR-4 Indiana Tech 26.26 22.26 20.01 25.01 10
2 Antonishka Deveaux SR-4 Indiana Tech 19.62 20.12 23.39 25.15 8
3 Derica Gibson SO-2 Indiana Tech 26.36 23.26 26.10 25.84 6
4 Soyinne Greynion FR-1 Indiana Tech 31.28 27.41 28.44 25.85 5
5 Alysa Coleman SO-2 Madonna 30.00 27.67 31.04 25.86 4
6 Jacqueline Scott JR-3 Indiana Tech 30.38 32.71 30.38 25.96 3
7 Morgan Luedy SR-4 Cornerstone 24.94 23.39 21.05 25.98 2
8 Brianna Tillman FR-1 Indiana Tech 18.72 23.91 32.49 25.99 1
9 Destinee McGrady JR-3 Indiana Tech 24.17 18.92 33.63 26.27 -
10 McKenna Russell FR-1 Siena Heights 34.87 18.93 20.01 27.03 -
11 Halle Schnyders FR-1 Cornerstone 20.59 28.18 25.47 27.09 -
12 Kennedy Moonin SO-2 Indiana Tech 29.89 20.84 21.67 27.42 -
13 Sharlene Stallworth SO-2 Cornerstone 22.20 24.98 33.86 27.75 -
14 Braely Herrema FR-1 Cornerstone 20.90 19.51 27.59 27.86 -
15 Itajia Thomas SO-2 Madonna 30.23 32.47 27.15 27.99 -
16 Alexa Mobley SR-4 Indiana Tech 20.70 29.20 21.83 28.35 -
17 Mae'isha Dulin SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 21.09 31.06 28.78 28.49 -
18 Madi Haid FR-1 Cornerstone 34.31 21.73 23.16 28.59 -
19 Nekold Jones JR-3 Madonna 33.54 29.24 34.68 28.66 -
20 Kaylee Kneemiller FR-1 Siena Heights 28.91 29.78 25.16 28.91 -
  Aubrey Doucette JR-3 Aquinas NT NT NT NT -
  Mary Armour JR-3 Aquinas NT NT NT NT -
  Aleiyah Williams SR-4 Madonna NT NT NT NT -
  Meriah Smith SO-2 Rochester University (MI) NT NT NT NT -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
  Meriah Smith SO-2 Rochester University (MI) NT NT NT -
  Aleiyah Williams SR-4 Madonna NT NT NT -
  Mary Armour JR-3 Aquinas NT NT NT -
  Aubrey Doucette JR-3 Aquinas NT NT NT -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Destinee McGrady JR-3 Indiana Tech 26.27 31.53 22.60 -
15 Itajia Thomas SO-2 Madonna 27.99 33.87 26.31 -
18 Madi Haid FR-1 Cornerstone 28.59 24.59 23.45 -
19 Nekold Jones JR-3 Madonna 28.66 33.82 27.80 -
20 Kaylee Kneemiller FR-1 Siena Heights 28.91 32.96 22.84 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Sharlene Stallworth SO-2 Cornerstone 25.53 36.08 23.31 33.30 27.75 -
14 Braely Herrema FR-1 Cornerstone 27.31 34.55 32.04 25.36 27.86 -
16 Alexa Mobley SR-4 Indiana Tech 30.06 35.44 30.62 21.27 28.35 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 McKenna Russell FR-1 Siena Heights 29.47 20.55 33.25 27.03 28.39 -
11 Halle Schnyders FR-1 Cornerstone 35.22 20.32 24.93 27.09 21.41 -
12 Kennedy Moonin SO-2 Indiana Tech 34.55 29.34 25.23 27.42 28.25 -
17 Mae'isha Dulin SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 24.79 25.65 28.49 28.49 35.90 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Derica Gibson SO-2 Indiana Tech 23.26 25.84 20.93 6
5 Alysa Coleman SO-2 Madonna 24.05 25.86 20.17 4
6 Jacqueline Scott JR-3 Indiana Tech 19.73 25.96 32.45 3
7 Morgan Luedy SR-4 Cornerstone 30.40 25.98 30.40 2
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sha'londa Terry SR-4 Indiana Tech 22.26 25.01 30.27 30.52 19.76 10
2 Antonishka Deveaux SR-4 Indiana Tech 19.12 25.15 25.41 23.90 18.87 8
4 Soyinne Greynion FR-1 Indiana Tech 27.15 25.85 22.49 25.60 27.41 5
8 Brianna Tillman FR-1 Indiana Tech 23.14 25.99 26.51 26.25 20.02 1