February 13, 2021
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Erin Norton SR-4 MSU Denver 9:59.32 7:23.73 9:36.27
2 Mckenna Cavanaugh SO-2 Southern Indiana 10:58.67 9:43.56 9:37.78
3 Elysia Burgos JR-3 Southwest Baptist 8:25.85 12:24.23 9:41.43
4 Katie Doucette SO-2 Western Colorado 8:59.04 9:57.63 9:45.91
5 Sarah Wills SR-4 Adams State 9:42.07 10:23.23 9:47.95
6 Nicolette Schmidt JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 12:16.43 12:04.65 9:49.14
7 PJ English SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 8:57.42 12:44.33 9:57.13
8 Hailey Streff JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 11:27.98 11:15.91 10:03.49
9 Maddie Bach SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 9:38.02 11:39.71 10:08.44
10 Lily Johnson JR-3 Washburn 11:46.77 8:13.52 10:09.28
11 Allison Morphew FR-1 Southern Indiana 13:00.09 11:22.58 10:09.44
12 Najwa Chouati JR-3 Lindenwood 12:44.33 10:53.38 10:16.39
13 Kelie Henderson SO-2 Missouri Southern 8:59.64 11:40.91 10:20.27
14 Abigail Stewart JR-3 Fort Hays St. 13:27.55 8:16.96 10:21.19
15 Claire Pauley SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 12:45.25 10:34.60 10:22.15
16 Amber Owens JR-3 NW Missouri 8:55.61 13:04.73 10:22.80
17 Malindi Congour SR-4 Western Colorado 8:43.20 12:14.97 10:22.85
18 Amailia Dorin FR-1 Adams State 9:45.72 7:53.56 10:23.10
19 Emily Schoellkopf FR-1 Adams State 11:13.86 8:06.68 10:23.94
20 Julianna Determan SR-4 Missouri Southern 7:42.41 11:14.86 10:24.87
21 Grace Bonsall FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8:35.54 7:32.67 10:28.70
22 Riley Vickrey FR-1 Missouri Southern 10:12.99 10:57.22 10:31.94
23 Hannah Pollan SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 7:47.65 8:06.87 10:40.61
24 Allison Goos SR-4 Missouri Western 7:36.23 9:06.19 10:42.57
25 Jenna Ramsey FR-1 Emporia St. 8:25.54 7:33.69 10:48.12
26 Brooke Navarro JR-3 Fort Hays St. 9:04.34 10:16.48 10:55.83
27 Verena Vesely FR-1 Washburn 13:35.80 9:52.11 10:57.90
28 Kaylee Snell Senior Unattached 9:15.78 9:29.01 11:01.64
29 Avery Hoffpauir FR-1 Washburn 13:50.75 7:45.22 11:04.60
30 Kayla Poggioli FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 9:20.06 13:00.08 11:06.73
31 Elizabeth Polk FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 11:21.17 12:27.95 11:07.81
32 Danielle Prince JR-3 Missouri Southern 12:12.24 8:23.84 11:11.78
33 Jenna Schwager FR-1 William Jewell 8:57.07 13:35.80 11:19.83
34 Tori Castle FR-1 NW Missouri 12:05.20 10:02.06 11:24.15
35 Luz Lopez-Gonzalez JR-3 Washburn 13:21.40 10:23.31 11:24.95
36 Stacy Briggs SO-2 Washburn 8:56.30 10:18.81 11:27.56
37 Shianne Philipp SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 14:44.82 13:33.46 11:53.56
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Hannah Pollan SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 11:38.27 10:59.83 10:40.61
24 Allison Goos SR-4 Missouri Western 10:10.45 10:23.30 10:42.57
25 Jenna Ramsey FR-1 Emporia St. 8:57.94 13:43.12 10:48.12
27 Verena Vesely FR-1 Washburn 13:42.38 8:06.85 10:57.90
28 Kaylee Snell Senior Unattached 8:29.47 14:20.14 11:01.64
29 Avery Hoffpauir FR-1 Washburn 10:51.31 12:04.42 11:04.60
30 Kayla Poggioli FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 12:06.74 12:00.07 11:06.73
31 Elizabeth Polk FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 11:01.14 8:47.57 11:07.81
32 Danielle Prince JR-3 Missouri Southern 11:05.07 14:19.88 11:11.78
33 Jenna Schwager FR-1 William Jewell 12:48.21 13:35.80 11:19.83
34 Tori Castle FR-1 NW Missouri 11:17.31 12:46.25 11:24.15
35 Luz Lopez-Gonzalez JR-3 Washburn 8:54.27 10:37.01 11:24.95
36 Stacy Briggs SO-2 Washburn 8:35.67 12:08.82 11:27.56
37 Shianne Philipp SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 13:04.92 9:45.12 11:53.56
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Maddie Bach SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 10:08.44
10 Lily Johnson JR-3 Washburn 10:09.28
12 Najwa Chouati JR-3 Lindenwood 10:16.39
13 Kelie Henderson SO-2 Missouri Southern 10:20.27
14 Abigail Stewart JR-3 Fort Hays St. 10:21.19
15 Claire Pauley SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 10:22.15
16 Amber Owens JR-3 NW Missouri 10:22.80
19 Emily Schoellkopf FR-1 Adams State 10:23.94
20 Julianna Determan SR-4 Missouri Southern 10:24.87
21 Grace Bonsall FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 10:28.70
22 Riley Vickrey FR-1 Missouri Southern 10:31.94
26 Brooke Navarro JR-3 Fort Hays St. 10:55.83
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erin Norton SR-4 MSU Denver 9:36.27 12:00.34 12:29.16 7:23.73 7:46.78
2 Mckenna Cavanaugh SO-2 Southern Indiana 9:37.78 6:50.23 7:53.78 10:58.67 8:16.89
3 Elysia Burgos JR-3 Southwest Baptist 9:41.43 11:14.46 12:24.23 12:18.42 9:35.62
4 Katie Doucette SO-2 Western Colorado 9:45.91 12:06.53 7:54.59 10:21.07 8:59.04
5 Sarah Wills SR-4 Adams State 9:47.95 10:40.87 9:18.56 10:46.75 7:44.48
6 Nicolette Schmidt JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 9:49.14 12:16.43 12:22.32 12:22.32 9:37.36
7 PJ English SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 9:57.13 8:21.59 12:38.36 8:57.42 12:26.42
8 Hailey Streff JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 10:03.49 12:58.51 8:32.97 9:21.25 8:02.80
11 Allison Morphew FR-1 Southern Indiana 10:09.44 11:53.05 10:46.01 10:09.44 7:55.37
17 Malindi Congour SR-4 Western Colorado 10:22.85 9:14.34 10:47.77 12:08.74 10:04.17
18 Amailia Dorin FR-1 Adams State 10:23.10 13:30.03 12:02.80 7:53.56 10:35.57