February 13, 2021
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erin Norton SR-4 MSU Denver 11:37.29 7:12.21 11:43.05 9:36.27
2 Mckenna Cavanaugh SO-2 Southern Indiana 11:44.90 12:08.01 11:04.45 9:37.78
3 Elysia Burgos JR-3 Southwest Baptist 9:47.25 9:35.62 9:00.73 9:41.43
4 Katie Doucette SO-2 Western Colorado 6:50.14 9:51.77 7:19.44 9:45.91
5 Sarah Wills SR-4 Adams State 11:10.27 9:53.83 9:00.92 9:47.95
6 Nicolette Schmidt JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 8:03.10 11:29.30 7:45.42 9:49.14
7 PJ English SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 11:38.65 10:15.05 8:09.65 9:57.13
8 Hailey Streff JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 9:57.46 10:21.60 7:20.55 10:03.49
9 Maddie Bach SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 9:31.94 7:18.08 12:52.72 10:08.44
10 Lily Johnson JR-3 Washburn 11:04.12 7:55.24 11:58.95 10:09.28
11 Allison Morphew FR-1 Southern Indiana 8:31.93 7:12.71 10:21.63 10:09.44
12 Najwa Chouati JR-3 Lindenwood 12:38.16 9:39.41 12:25.84 10:16.39
13 Kelie Henderson SO-2 Missouri Southern 9:30.65 11:09.90 10:45.08 10:20.27
14 Abigail Stewart JR-3 Fort Hays St. 12:44.07 9:00.44 12:31.64 10:21.19
15 Claire Pauley SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 9:01.27 10:53.26 10:28.38 10:22.15
16 Amber Owens JR-3 NW Missouri 13:29.64 11:56.22 8:30.70 10:22.80
17 Malindi Congour SR-4 Western Colorado 9:08.11 9:08.11 11:50.05 10:22.85
18 Amailia Dorin FR-1 Adams State 12:58.88 7:59.79 10:29.34 10:23.10
19 Emily Schoellkopf FR-1 Adams State 12:41.21 8:19.16 9:09.07 10:23.94
20 Julianna Determan SR-4 Missouri Southern 11:14.86 10:56.12 11:52.36 10:24.87
21 Grace Bonsall FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 11:06.43 9:13.26 7:20.09 10:28.70
22 Riley Vickrey FR-1 Missouri Southern 12:44.65 11:41.46 12:57.29 10:31.94
23 Hannah Pollan SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 9:04.52 11:25.46 9:30.15 10:40.61
24 Allison Goos SR-4 Missouri Western 9:51.17 7:36.23 13:03.94 10:42.57
25 Jenna Ramsey FR-1 Emporia St. 12:25.34 10:15.72 8:12.58 10:48.12
26 Brooke Navarro JR-3 Fort Hays St. 11:28.63 13:59.47 10:29.60 10:55.83
27 Verena Vesely FR-1 Washburn 14:08.70 9:58.69 9:52.11 10:57.90
28 Kaylee Snell Senior Unattached 11:54.58 9:15.78 12:34.27 11:01.64
29 Avery Hoffpauir FR-1 Washburn 12:31.00 8:51.68 12:04.42 11:04.60
30 Kayla Poggioli FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 12:26.74 12:26.74 13:06.75 11:06.73
31 Elizabeth Polk FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 13:21.38 11:41.20 11:27.85 11:07.81
32 Danielle Prince JR-3 Missouri Southern 13:39.58 14:06.45 10:18.04 11:11.78
33 Jenna Schwager FR-1 William Jewell 13:22.20 11:33.43 8:36.67 11:19.83
34 Tori Castle FR-1 NW Missouri 12:05.20 14:28.87 9:21.01 11:24.15
35 Luz Lopez-Gonzalez JR-3 Washburn 9:21.66 8:54.27 11:38.65 11:24.95
36 Stacy Briggs SO-2 Washburn 14:40.08 12:22.57 13:58.83 11:27.56
37 Shianne Philipp SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 15:13.36 8:26.63 9:16.58 11:53.56
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Hannah Pollan SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 13:07.95 13:01.55 12:48.74 10:40.61
24 Allison Goos SR-4 Missouri Western 12:18.96 13:42.49 12:12.53 10:42.57
25 Jenna Ramsey FR-1 Emporia St. 9:36.83 9:17.39 11:39.97 10:48.12
27 Verena Vesely FR-1 Washburn 10:44.75 13:22.64 13:55.54 10:57.90
28 Kaylee Snell Senior Unattached 7:56.38 9:09.17 12:01.19 11:01.64
29 Avery Hoffpauir FR-1 Washburn 11:24.54 9:31.56 12:04.42 11:04.60
30 Kayla Poggioli FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 11:20.07 11:26.74 14:06.75 11:06.73
31 Elizabeth Polk FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8:00.83 11:07.81 9:14.29 11:07.81
32 Danielle Prince JR-3 Missouri Southern 9:57.89 8:30.56 10:24.76 11:11.78
33 Jenna Schwager FR-1 William Jewell 14:02.99 8:43.47 8:23.08 11:19.83
34 Tori Castle FR-1 NW Missouri 11:37.84 10:36.26 8:05.75 11:24.15
35 Luz Lopez-Gonzalez JR-3 Washburn 11:45.50 11:18.10 12:12.90 11:24.95
36 Stacy Briggs SO-2 Washburn 8:49.43 9:23.80 12:22.57 11:27.56
37 Shianne Philipp SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 10:35.07 11:46.43 14:51.95 11:53.56
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Maddie Bach SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 7:30.25 12:58.81 8:49.35 10:08.44 10:20.61 12:40.55
10 Lily Johnson JR-3 Washburn 9:44.91 9:26.63 8:13.52 10:09.28 11:46.77 13:12.07
12 Najwa Chouati JR-3 Lindenwood 12:13.51 10:04.07 8:56.26 10:16.39 9:20.92 9:33.25
13 Kelie Henderson SO-2 Missouri Southern 10:51.29 11:03.69 10:38.88 10:20.27 11:34.71 7:26.60
14 Abigail Stewart JR-3 Fort Hays St. 9:56.35 7:45.90 9:56.35 10:21.19 7:58.32 9:25.29
15 Claire Pauley SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 8:30.17 11:55.48 13:10.13 10:22.15 9:26.16 11:55.48
16 Amber Owens JR-3 NW Missouri 9:20.52 9:32.98 7:47.10 10:22.80 11:06.40 7:40.88
19 Emily Schoellkopf FR-1 Adams State 10:30.18 9:02.83 13:12.41 10:23.94 8:00.44 10:17.70
20 Julianna Determan SR-4 Missouri Southern 12:23.60 8:01.15 13:07.34 10:24.87 13:07.34 12:48.59
21 Grace Bonsall FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7:26.38 8:48.11 11:19.00 10:28.70 8:10.39 8:41.83
22 Riley Vickrey FR-1 Missouri Southern 8:12.92 8:25.56 9:54.03 10:31.94 12:50.97 13:09.93
26 Brooke Navarro JR-3 Fort Hays St. 7:52.20 9:37.13 12:27.65 10:55.83 9:10.90 11:54.86
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erin Norton SR-4 MSU Denver 6:43.39 11:48.82 7:00.68 8:21.36 9:36.27 9:59.32
2 Mckenna Cavanaugh SO-2 Southern Indiana 9:20.45 11:04.45 7:53.78 12:08.01 9:37.78 8:05.34
3 Elysia Burgos JR-3 Southwest Baptist 8:14.22 11:20.28 10:10.51 10:57.02 9:41.43 7:56.78
4 Katie Doucette SO-2 Western Colorado 6:50.14 8:41.46 8:06.31 7:13.58 9:45.91 8:23.89
5 Sarah Wills SR-4 Adams State 9:59.71 11:33.79 10:34.99 12:03.18 9:47.95 12:44.34
6 Nicolette Schmidt JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 9:19.69 8:14.88 10:53.95 7:57.21 9:49.14 12:10.54
7 PJ English SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 8:09.65 7:33.82 7:51.74 10:32.96 9:57.13 8:21.59
8 Hailey Streff JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 11:21.95 12:22.30 7:14.52 11:27.98 10:03.49 11:34.02
11 Allison Morphew FR-1 Southern Indiana 12:17.43 8:25.84 8:13.65 7:24.90 10:09.44 12:41.80
17 Malindi Congour SR-4 Western Colorado 7:16.00 7:40.91 8:18.28 11:18.91 10:22.85 7:22.23
18 Amailia Dorin FR-1 Adams State 10:10.64 9:39.49 11:44.11 10:23.10 10:23.10 10:41.80