February 13, 2021
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lindenwood Dorian Leda, Damaine Dixon, Jameel Walkes-Miller, Armani Modeste 3:38.91 3:31.16 4:06.03 4:02.15 3:13.72
2 Fort Hays St. Jack Pakkebier, Ethan Lang, Kaden Wren, Matthew Pieper 3:42.94 3:27.16 3:56.75 2:35.86 3:17.29
3 TAMU-Commerce Axel Paolucci, Jordan Hollis, Gage Marshall, Conner Stockerl 2:36.40 2:20.56 2:48.28 4:03.51 3:17.97
4 Emporia St. Brandon Rhone, Guy Ramos, Hayden Goodpaster, Carter Cox 3:14.21 3:32.05 2:36.56 2:26.65 3:18.17
5 Quincy Carlo Heath, Ouekie Wright, Antonio Laidler, Jalon White 4:03.17 2:27.50 3:29.29 4:03.17 3:19.32
6 St. Mary (Kan.) Mark Noel, De'vonte Edmonds, Torrey White, Corey Lyons 3:40.62 2:24.41 2:32.43 3:42.63 3:20.56
7 Nebraska-Kearney Max Lindgren, Jarrett Bertrand, Micah Swedberg, Evan Fuglestad 2:30.53 3:52.82 2:54.61 3:02.64 3:20.70
8 Baker Jordan Weimer, Justin Moore, Tristin McCann, Seaver Cardoza 2:54.64 3:30.77 4:18.95 4:08.91 3:20.73
9 MSU Denver Blaize Holland, Ethan Loper, Sunday Abarca, Brandon Bodner 3:46.26 3:52.32 3:50.30 2:53.73 3:22.01
10 Missouri Western Michael Smith, Tyler Luke, Jalen Pauley, Graham Buresh 3:46.52 4:06.75 3:00.01 3:10.12 3:22.25
11 Concordia (Cal.) Michael Ervin, Gunnar Ashmon, Miguel Ayala, Kessler O'Brien 3:18.73 3:22.78 3:32.92 2:21.95 3:22.78
12 Minot State Chase Tandy, Lewis Cotterill, Chase Doty, Joseph Green 4:11.47 3:07.57 2:24.29 2:30.47 3:26.12
13 Bethel (Kan.) Kemroy Cupid, Trey Palmer, Braylen Brewer, Rudy Juarez 3:44.84 2:34.71 4:05.47 2:51.21 3:26.27
14 Adams State Jordan Spencer, Godfrey Chama, Abdi Abade, Jonah Vigil 3:43.54 3:35.26 3:58.03 4:08.38 3:26.98
15 Washburn Michael Pearl, Dalton White, Pau Borillo-Febrer, Justin Gnuechtel 4:11.24 4:24.12 4:13.39 2:51.79 3:34.73
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Nebraska-Kearney Lindgren, Bertrand, Swedberg, Fuglestad 3:20.70
11 Concordia (Cal.) Ervin, Ashmon, Ayala, O'Brien 3:22.78
12 Minot State Tandy, Cotterill, Doty, Green 3:26.12
14 Adams State Spencer, Chama, Abade, Vigil 3:26.98
15 Washburn Pearl, White, Borillo-Febrer, Gnuechtel 3:34.73
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Fort Hays St. Pakkebier, Lang, Wren, Pieper 3:17.29 3:42.94 3:37.02 4:00.70 2:39.81 3:42.94
3 TAMU-Commerce Paolucci, Hollis, Marshall, Stockerl 3:17.97 3:59.55 3:06.10 3:53.61 4:11.43 3:14.01
8 Baker Weimer, Moore, McCann, Cardoza 3:20.73 2:44.60 2:22.52 2:44.60 3:52.85 2:28.54
10 Missouri Western Smith, Luke, Pauley, Buresh 3:22.25 2:49.89 4:04.73 3:02.03 2:41.80 2:47.87
13 Bethel (Kan.) Cupid, Palmer, Brewer, Juarez 3:26.27 3:55.15 4:19.90 3:20.09 4:24.03 2:36.77
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lindenwood Leda, Dixon, Walkes-Miller, Modeste 3:54.41 3:42.78 3:05.98 3:13.72 3:42.78 2:40.79
4 Emporia St. Rhone, Ramos, Goodpaster, Cox 3:28.08 3:08.27 3:08.27 3:18.17 2:46.47 4:03.75
5 Quincy Heath, Wright, Laidler, White 3:51.22 4:15.13 4:17.13 3:19.32 2:31.49 2:53.41
6 St. Mary (Kan.) Noel, Edmonds, White, Lyons 2:48.47 2:36.44 3:22.57 3:20.56 2:48.47 4:14.72
9 MSU Denver Holland, Loper, Abarca, Bodner 3:24.03 2:27.47 3:58.38 3:22.01 4:12.52 4:06.46