February 12-13, 2021
|
Mount Marty-Donohue First Dakota FH - Yankton, SD
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Bakker JR-3 Dordt 29.82 25.93 20.23
2 Betsy Ridout JR-3 Morningside 21.90 26.38 30.60
3 Caitlin Ostbye FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.20 26.66 20.53
4 Kezley Yeager FR-1 Dakota State 31.00 26.95 19.68
5 Aniya Teppo FR-1 Mount Marty 28.34 27.25 33.52
6 Josie Wolf SR-4 Dakota State 33.62 27.33 30.34
7 Julia Yoder SR-4 Dordt 26.42 27.52 22.02
8 Avany Long SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 22.24 28.51 34.50
9 Erika Nikkel FR-1 Dordt 22.54 28.53 25.11
10 Mary Kate Bandstra SO-2 Dordt 28.23 28.80 29.09
11 Jennifer Giles JR-3 Dakota State 25.65 28.82 26.23
12 Breionna Goodman FR-1 Briar Cliff 32.89 29.10 30.27
13 Michelle Sanchez FR-1 Morningside 34.06 29.11 22.42
14 Jada Marco SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.22 29.23 33.62
15 Hope Morken SO-2 Morningside 28.06 29.53 28.35
16 Anna Allen JR-3 Jamestown 29.27 29.56 24.83
17 Grace Wolsky FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.61 30.27 33.60
18 Joanie Schultz FR-1 Mount Marty 39.55 30.42 29.82
19 Kristin Breaux SR-4 Jamestown 32.08 30.55 33.61
20 Grace Kooistra FR-1 Dordt 32.75 31.19 23.40
21 Lexi Weber FR-1 Briar Cliff 40.05 31.53 31.22
22 Pluma Pross FR-1 Briar Cliff 29.81 31.71 24.10
23 Tiffany Braun SR-4 Briar Cliff 29.00 31.86 31.55
24 kianna drabek FR-1 Briar Cliff 39.03 33.07 39.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Tiffany Braun SR-4 Briar Cliff 27.09 31.86 26.13
24 kianna drabek FR-1 Briar Cliff 34.73 33.07 26.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Grace Kooistra FR-1 Dordt 21.84 39.62 32.13 23.71 24.33 31.19
21 Lexi Weber FR-1 Briar Cliff 23.02 39.10 34.37 37.52 28.07 31.53
22 Pluma Pross FR-1 Briar Cliff 33.30 36.79 40.59 34.57 25.05 31.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Michelle Sanchez FR-1 Morningside 25.91 20.67 29.11
14 Jada Marco SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 30.70 20.76 29.23
16 Anna Allen JR-3 Jamestown 22.77 23.36 29.56
17 Grace Wolsky FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 21.19 31.79 30.27
18 Joanie Schultz FR-1 Mount Marty 24.34 36.81 30.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Avany Long SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 28.51 32.22 34.50
10 Mary Kate Bandstra SO-2 Dordt 28.80 37.16 26.21
12 Breionna Goodman FR-1 Briar Cliff 29.10 26.19 24.45
15 Hope Morken SO-2 Morningside 29.53 31.90 20.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Erika Nikkel FR-1 Dordt 33.38 34.81 30.25 28.53
19 Kristin Breaux SR-4 Jamestown 23.22 38.19 26.28 30.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Aniya Teppo FR-1 Mount Marty 27.80 22.35 27.80 24.80 27.25
7 Julia Yoder SR-4 Dordt 27.80 24.77 35.23 28.62 27.52
11 Jennifer Giles JR-3 Dakota State 36.03 22.48 28.82 35.45 28.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emma Bakker JR-3 Dordt 25.93
2 Betsy Ridout JR-3 Morningside 26.38
3 Caitlin Ostbye FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.66
4 Kezley Yeager FR-1 Dakota State 26.95
6 Josie Wolf SR-4 Dakota State 27.33