February 12-13, 2021
|
Mount Marty-Donohue First Dakota FH - Yankton, SD
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Bakker JR-3 Dordt 29.30 27.23 24.12 24.12 25.93 32.16 19.71
2 Betsy Ridout JR-3 Morningside 34.30 34.30 19.26 28.49 26.38 25.06 19.26
3 Caitlin Ostbye FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.46 30.13 18.67 29.86 26.66 26.13 28.00
4 Kezley Yeager FR-1 Dakota State 30.46 28.84 31.54 26.41 26.95 30.46 31.81
5 Aniya Teppo FR-1 Mount Marty 31.07 29.16 21.53 20.17 27.25 25.89 29.43
6 Josie Wolf SR-4 Dakota State 24.05 24.33 31.71 28.43 27.33 25.15 34.99
7 Julia Yoder SR-4 Dordt 25.60 30.55 32.20 22.02 27.52 33.03 19.54
8 Avany Long SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 35.93 31.08 25.09 24.24 28.51 24.24 25.95
9 Erika Nikkel FR-1 Dordt 19.98 29.39 20.55 30.53 28.53 23.68 27.68
10 Mary Kate Bandstra SO-2 Dordt 29.67 27.94 28.52 23.62 28.80 32.84 32.26
11 Jennifer Giles JR-3 Dakota State 29.98 27.09 34.59 35.74 28.82 35.74 34.01
12 Breionna Goodman FR-1 Briar Cliff 34.05 32.01 25.90 26.19 29.10 32.31 35.51
13 Michelle Sanchez FR-1 Morningside 25.62 33.48 29.41 35.52 29.11 29.41 24.46
14 Jada Marco SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.65 31.28 28.06 34.79 29.23 21.63 25.73
15 Hope Morken SO-2 Morningside 33.37 23.63 29.83 36.62 29.53 37.51 37.51
16 Anna Allen JR-3 Jamestown 38.14 30.16 22.47 38.14 29.56 32.22 22.17
17 Grace Wolsky FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 33.60 30.88 23.31 23.92 30.27 28.16 37.24
18 Joanie Schultz FR-1 Mount Marty 36.20 39.25 28.90 27.69 30.42 38.64 35.60
19 Kristin Breaux SR-4 Jamestown 32.08 26.89 28.11 27.80 30.55 31.78 35.14
20 Grace Kooistra FR-1 Dordt 30.88 37.43 28.70 39.93 31.19 36.18 38.06
21 Lexi Weber FR-1 Briar Cliff 27.44 37.52 23.65 35.00 31.53 32.48 40.68
22 Pluma Pross FR-1 Briar Cliff 31.40 34.57 39.32 23.47 31.71 25.37 26.01
23 Tiffany Braun SR-4 Briar Cliff 29.00 36.96 39.83 26.77 31.86 31.55 26.45
24 kianna drabek FR-1 Briar Cliff 27.12 37.37 39.69 40.02 33.07 42.00 33.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Tiffany Braun SR-4 Briar Cliff 31.86
24 kianna drabek FR-1 Briar Cliff 33.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Grace Kooistra FR-1 Dordt 31.19
21 Lexi Weber FR-1 Briar Cliff 31.53
22 Pluma Pross FR-1 Briar Cliff 31.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Michelle Sanchez FR-1 Morningside 29.11 29.11 29.70 30.86
14 Jada Marco SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 30.40 29.23 31.28 37.71
16 Anna Allen JR-3 Jamestown 29.56 29.56 28.68 26.02
17 Grace Wolsky FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 37.54 30.27 37.54 26.04
18 Joanie Schultz FR-1 Mount Marty 23.43 30.42 28.60 34.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Avany Long SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 19.96 28.51 30.22 20.82
10 Mary Kate Bandstra SO-2 Dordt 37.16 28.80 27.65 26.21
12 Breionna Goodman FR-1 Briar Cliff 36.67 29.10 24.74 29.10
15 Hope Morken SO-2 Morningside 24.22 29.53 25.70 25.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Erika Nikkel FR-1 Dordt 25.97 28.53 34.81 26.54 27.96 32.24
19 Kristin Breaux SR-4 Jamestown 34.53 30.55 24.75 27.80 37.28 37.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Aniya Teppo FR-1 Mount Marty 31.61 24.26 19.35 27.25
7 Julia Yoder SR-4 Dordt 31.10 27.25 35.50 27.52
11 Jennifer Giles JR-3 Dakota State 20.18 30.55 36.32 28.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Bakker JR-3 Dordt 30.60 21.27 25.93 18.93
2 Betsy Ridout JR-3 Morningside 20.05 25.86 26.38 27.44
3 Caitlin Ostbye FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 18.93 34.40 26.66 22.40
4 Kezley Yeager FR-1 Dakota State 21.29 22.10 26.95 32.34
6 Josie Wolf SR-4 Dakota State 19.13 35.26 27.33 30.07