February 13, 2021
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaymie O'Connor SR-4 South Dakota St. 11.24 8.64 10.20 5
2 Tereza Bolibruch JR-3 U-Mary 9.56 8.77 10.18 3
3 Haley Mottinger   UNAT-South Dakota St. 6.71 8.94 10.28 2
4 Bailee Dierks SO-2 North Dakota State 10.30 8.95 8.15 1
5 Katelyn Darnell FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.86 9.04 10.40 -
6 Savannah Risseeuw SO-2 South Dakota St. 10.79 9.06 7.61 -
7 Selin Dikmen SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 7.56 9.10 11.20 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaymie O'Connor SR-4 South Dakota St. 8.88 9.66 10.70 8.70 6.53
2 Tereza Bolibruch JR-3 U-Mary 11.24 6.55 10.98 8.85 10.80
3 Haley Mottinger   UNAT-South Dakota St. 9.33 8.15 11.50 9.05 9.87
4 Bailee Dierks SO-2 North Dakota State 8.57 9.11 10.48 9.11 10.12
5 Elizabeth Schaefer SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 8.77 10.94 10.22 9.04 8.14
6 Selin Dikmen SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 11.13 6.94 8.58 9.12 9.85
7 Savannah Risseeuw SO-2 South Dakota St. 10.33 7.59 6.40 9.14 8.78
8 Katelyn Darnell FR-1 South Dakota St. 6.54 10.32 7.92 9.21 7.28
9 Kathryn O'Neill SR-4 North Dakota 7.82 11.44 11.35 9.30 7.54
10 Kaye Paschka SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 11.55 11.55 6.80 9.31 7.55
11 Merritt Beil FR-1 North Dakota State 8.86 7.74 6.62 9.32 10.07
12 Emily Olson SR-4 Sioux Falls 12.19 8.06 7.41 9.37 10.22
13 Aleece Durbin JR-3 North Dakota 11.38 6.87 10.53 9.40 10.91
14 Sydney Leidholt SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.36 7.41 7.70 9.50 11.88
15 Erica Benson SR-4 North Dakota 7.73 11.36 10.40 9.54 12.31
16 Katelyn Tschida JR-3 North Dakota State 10.81 12.05 10.42 9.56 12.05
16 Kylie Johnson FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 8.70 7.75 11.38 9.56 9.37
18 Kendyl Kreber SR-4 South Dakota St. 8.53 10.28 10.86 9.69 9.11
19 Ellie Miller JR-3 North Dakota 11.87 7.01 10.32 9.73 8.37
20 Grace Henneman FR-1 North Dakota 9.06 9.74 10.33 9.74 7.60
21 Brooklynn Gould FR-1 North Dakota 9.29 7.22 8.99 9.88 10.08
22 Anna Langseth FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 11.53 10.11 8.09 10.11 8.19
23 Elle Thorson FR-1 North Dakota 8.11 8.01 9.96 10.26 13.03
24 Meara Beighley SO-2 Sioux Falls 11.97 12.81 12.50 10.50 12.81
25 Michelle Neece SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 11.10 15.44 17.24 14.99 14.09
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Tereza Bolibruch JR-3 U-Mary 8.50 8.85 11.51
5 Elizabeth Schaefer SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 6.51 9.04 11.58
7 Savannah Risseeuw SO-2 South Dakota St. 6.95 9.14 11.89
9 Kathryn O'Neill SR-4 North Dakota 8.84 9.30 10.79
19 Ellie Miller JR-3 North Dakota 12.56 9.73 11.49
22 Anna Langseth FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8.90 10.11 9.41
25 Michelle Neece SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 17.99 14.99 12.75
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Bailee Dierks SO-2 North Dakota State 9.11
13 Aleece Durbin JR-3 North Dakota 9.40
14 Sydney Leidholt SO-2 South Dakota St. 9.50
16 Kylie Johnson FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 9.56
18 Kendyl Kreber SR-4 South Dakota St. 9.69
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Haley Mottinger   UNAT-South Dakota St. 10.41 8.33 10.86 9.05
6 Selin Dikmen SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 10.67 10.49 11.22 9.12
10 Kaye Paschka SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 7.55 11.83 7.17 9.31
15 Erica Benson SR-4 North Dakota 8.02 11.17 7.92 9.54
16 Katelyn Tschida JR-3 North Dakota State 9.47 11.95 8.03 9.56
20 Grace Henneman FR-1 North Dakota 9.74 9.16 8.96 9.74
23 Elle Thorson FR-1 North Dakota 10.37 12.11 11.80 10.26
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaymie O'Connor SR-4 South Dakota St. 6.27 8.01 8.79 8.70 8.70
8 Katelyn Darnell FR-1 South Dakota St. 7.00 9.95 11.52 7.56 9.21
11 Merritt Beil FR-1 North Dakota State 9.60 7.18 6.71 11.47 9.32
12 Emily Olson SR-4 Sioux Falls 8.91 7.69 7.59 9.56 9.37
21 Brooklynn Gould FR-1 North Dakota 10.58 12.06 9.69 9.79 9.88
24 Meara Beighley SO-2 Sioux Falls 8.82 9.14 9.45 9.24 10.50