February 20-21, 2021
|
Rose-Hulman-Sports & Rec Center - Terre Haute, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: HCAC

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zak Wiley JR-3 Franklin 11.50m 19.18m 15.34m 50' 4" 10
  • 14.40  
  • 14.32  
  • 14.09  
  • 13.90  
  • 14.88  
  • 15.34  
2 Conner Sherwin SR-4 Manchester 11.11m 17.05m 15.22m 49' 11.25" 8
  • 13.83  
  • 13.82  
  • 15.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25  
3 Evan Hosea JR-3 Franklin 10.72m 19.21m 14.89m 48' 10.25" 6
  • 13.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.04  
  • 14.84  
  • 14.89  
  • FOUL  
4 Elijah Williams SR-4 Hanover 12.99m 12.85m 14.60m 47' 11" 5
  • 14.18  
  • 14.60  
  • 14.51  
  • 14.49  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.57  
5 Joe Garling JR-3 Manchester 16.92m 12.87m 14.46m 47' 5.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71  
  • 12.87  
  • 13.42  
  • 14.46  
  • FOUL  
6 Gabriel Hendricks SO-2 Manchester 18.19m 13.57m 13.99m 45' 10.75" 3
  • 12.44  
  • 13.02  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.99  
7 Nick Stroud SO-2 Hanover 15.75m 11.04m 13.46m 44' 2" 2
  • 13.46  
  • 13.30  
  • 13.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34  
8 Ryan Avare FR-1 Transylvania 13.29m 11.83m 13.29m 43' 7.25" 1
  • 12.06  
  • 13.03  
  • 12.89  
  • 11.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29  
9 Michael Lindhorst SO-2 Bluffton 15.27m 15.27m 13.28m 43' 7" -
  • 12.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Noah Sigler FR-1 Franklin 14.08m 15.37m 12.92m 42' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
11 Hunter Crumly SR-4 Rose-Hulman 11.33m 11.46m 12.59m 41' 3.75" -
  • 11.64  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.59  
12 Josh Krsek SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9.65m 9.65m 12.22m 40' 1.25" -
  • 12.03  
  • 12.22  
  • FOUL  
13 Michael Dallas SO-2 Earlham 11.15m 9.39m 11.74m 38' 6.25" -
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74  
14 Jake Kehoe FR-1 Hanover 13.24m 13.24m 11.32m 37' 1.75" -
  • 11.32  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.19  
15 Wyatt Walker SO-2 Bluffton 7.52m 11.39m 9.90m 32' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.90  
16 Jonathan Hayes FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7.24m 11.93m 9.78m 32' 1" -
  • 9.13  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.52  
17 John Mahaney SO-2 Earlham 11.43m 6.65m 8.86m 29' 1" -
  • 8.86  
  • 8.69  
  • FOUL  
18 Desmond Dunson JR-3 Rose-Hulman 7.39m 9.56m 8.69m 28' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.38  
  • 8.69  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Ryan Avare FR-1 Transylvania 11.83m 14.75m 13.29m 43' 7.25" 1
9 Michael Lindhorst SO-2 Bluffton 14.34m 16.47m 13.28m 43' 7" -
12 Josh Krsek SR-4 Rose-Hulman 10.39m 12.34m 12.22m 40' 1.25" -
13 Michael Dallas SO-2 Earlham 13.15m 12.68m 11.74m 38' 6.25" -
14 Jake Kehoe FR-1 Hanover 12.90m 14.26m 11.32m 37' 1.75" -
15 Wyatt Walker SO-2 Bluffton 10.20m 7.33m 9.90m 32' 5.75" -
16 Jonathan Hayes FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 10.56m 7.43m 9.78m 32' 1" -
17 John Mahaney SO-2 Earlham 9.75m 9.57m 8.86m 29' 1" -
18 Desmond Dunson JR-3 Rose-Hulman 10.60m 7.56m 8.69m 28' 6.25" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Zak Wiley JR-3 Franklin 15.80m 17.18m 13.04m 13.50m 11.04m 15.34m 50' 4" 10
2 Conner Sherwin SR-4 Manchester 17.96m 19.63m 14.00m 13.24m 15.68m 15.22m 49' 11.25" 8
3 Evan Hosea JR-3 Franklin 12.51m 15.49m 17.87m 10.72m 14.00m 14.89m 48' 10.25" 6
4 Elijah Williams SR-4 Hanover 13.29m 13.43m 11.53m 12.99m 11.83m 14.60m 47' 11" 5
5 Joe Garling JR-3 Manchester 15.47m 14.46m 18.80m 13.01m 13.30m 14.46m 47' 5.25" 4
6 Gabriel Hendricks SO-2 Manchester 16.23m 16.79m 12.03m 12.17m 17.07m 13.99m 45' 10.75" 3
7 Nick Stroud SO-2 Hanover 16.56m 10.90m 17.50m 11.44m 9.42m 13.46m 44' 2" 2
10 Noah Sigler FR-1 Franklin 9.43m 12.66m 14.47m 13.70m 15.50m 12.92m 42' 4.75" -
11 Hunter Crumly SR-4 Rose-Hulman 10.20m 12.59m 13.85m 10.95m 15.49m 12.59m 41' 3.75" -