February 18-20, 2021
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Busker FR-1 Trinity Christian 7.83 9.17 5.64 6.89 10
2 Talia Jones-Wright JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.87 6.54 9.37 8.27 8
3 Olivia Sturrup FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 8.03 8.84 6.51 6.35 6
4 Celina Mayforth SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.06 7.18 9.68 7.10 5
5 Marissa Sifuentez SO-2 Lincoln College 8.27 9.76 8.03 8.60 4
6 Leah Rose JR-3 St. Ambrose 8.32 6.16 9.16 10.57 3
7 Shyasia Baker SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.41 10.18 10.94 6.23 2
  Mara Bruno FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) FS FS FS FS -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Busker FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.89 7.86
2 Talia Jones-Wright JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.78 8.01
3 Celina Mayforth SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.05 8.05
4 Olivia Sturrup FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6.34 8.12
5 Mara Bruno FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.81 8.15
6 Marissa Sifuentez SO-2 Lincoln College 10.02 8.28
7 Shyasia Baker SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.58 8.33
8 Leah Rose JR-3 St. Ambrose 6.43 8.35
9 Josalyn Owens SO-2 Lincoln College 10.55 8.37
10 Arianah Carroll SO-2 Lincoln College 6.44 8.47
10 Muabon Paye SR-4 Trinity Christian 6.53 8.47
12 Keena Browne SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 6.27 8.59
13 Jasmine Watson JR-3 Lincoln College 8.05 8.65
14 Anna Possehl FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.71 8.74
15 Josephine Replogle FR-1 Judson 11.35 9.08
16 Alexis Oliver FR-1 St. Ambrose 6.73 9.34
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Talia Jones-Wright JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.01 10.42 9.06 7.05 8.17 8.01 10.42
5 Mara Bruno FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.07 8.81 8.81 7.26 6.04 8.15 7.01
6 Marissa Sifuentez SO-2 Lincoln College 10.52 6.05 9.19 10.02 6.21 8.28 10.52
7 Shyasia Baker SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.92 9.67 9.92 6.58 10.08 8.33 6.67
10 Muabon Paye SR-4 Trinity Christian 7.63 7.29 10.76 10.93 8.39 8.47 6.27
13 Jasmine Watson JR-3 Lincoln College 9.17 8.39 7.70 9.86 8.39 8.65 10.82
15 Josephine Replogle FR-1 Judson 11.35 7.18 8.36 8.27 10.45 9.08 8.90
16 Alexis Oliver FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.16 6.54 11.40 9.72 7.01 9.34 8.41
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Busker FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.26 7.63 9.67 9.12 7.55 7.86 7.31
3 Celina Mayforth SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.49 7.09 10.39 8.94 9.99 8.05 10.47
4 Olivia Sturrup FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.23 6.58 10.24 6.74 6.99 8.12 8.85
8 Leah Rose JR-3 St. Ambrose 9.69 8.60 6.93 7.35 9.27 8.35 8.86
9 Josalyn Owens SO-2 Lincoln College 10.30 7.45 9.80 6.28 5.86 8.37 9.38
10 Arianah Carroll SO-2 Lincoln College 8.73 8.05 7.46 8.22 8.39 8.47 7.12
12 Keena Browne SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 7.56 9.54 8.59 6.79 6.45 8.59 7.39
14 Anna Possehl FR-1 St. Ambrose 6.21 9.27 7.08 9.27 10.23 8.74 8.48