May 12-13, 2021
|
Harding U. - Searcy, AR
|
Timing: MacDonaldTiming.com
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Detaveon Lewis JR-3 East Texas Baptist 10.70 1.9
2 Brandon Powell FR-1 East Texas Baptist 10.84 1.9
3 Tad Kirby FR-1 Harding 10.84 1.9
4 Christopher Bent SR-4 Missouri S&T 10.88 1.9
5 Krishaun Watson FR-1 Harding 10.94 1.9
6 Jaqaun Webb Junior Unattached 10.95 2.6
7 Jacob Ridenhour SR-4 Webster 11.15 1.9
8 Damon Cox Senior Unattached 11.23 2.6
9 Steven Aubuchon FR-1 Webster 11.32 +0.0
10 Micah Dolloff SO-2 John Brown 11.51 +0.0
11 Glenn Norris Jr. Junior Unattached 11.90 +0.0
12 J Fairris   Unattached 12.34 2.6
13 Johnnie Kramer SR-4 John Brown 12.50 +0.0
14 Kent Gartin   Unattached 12.57 +0.0
  Johnathan Douglas Senior Unattached DNS -
  Levance willliams Senior Unattached DNS -
  Corey Carter JR-3 Principia DNS -
  Tyrese Winfrey Junior Unattached DNS -
  Dylan Alford FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God DNS -
  Joshua Allen FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God DNS -
  Karrington Pierce JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Detaveon Lewis JR-3 East Texas Baptist 10.70 13.06 12.95 12.31 13.38
2 Brandon Powell FR-1 East Texas Baptist 10.84 12.69 12.90 7.70 8.24
3 Tad Kirby FR-1 Harding 10.84 7.70 12.47 11.49 10.84
4 Christopher Bent SR-4 Missouri S&T 10.88 12.84 13.50 12.19 12.52
5 Krishaun Watson FR-1 Harding 10.94 12.26 8.87 10.40 13.57
7 Jacob Ridenhour SR-4 Webster 11.15 10.60 14.16 11.04 14.50
  Karrington Pierce JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joshua Allen FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Steven Aubuchon FR-1 Webster 9.74 11.32
10 Micah Dolloff SO-2 John Brown 9.33 11.51
11 Glenn Norris Jr. Junior Unattached 14.40 11.90
13 Johnnie Kramer SR-4 John Brown 9.13 12.50
14 Kent Gartin   Unattached 12.32 12.57
  Dylan Alford FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God DNS DNS
  Corey Carter JR-3 Principia DNS DNS
  Tyrese Winfrey Junior Unattached DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jaqaun Webb Junior Unattached 10.95
8 Damon Cox Senior Unattached 11.23
12 J Fairris   Unattached 12.34
  Johnathan Douglas Senior Unattached DNS
  Levance willliams Senior Unattached DNS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tad Kirby FR-1 Harding 21.94 17.00 21.51 21.51 3.2
2 Dakarai Bush FR-1 Harding 20.97 17.91 17.69 21.84 2.2
3 Joshua Allen FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 21.68 19.28 22.34 21.90 3.2
4 Corey Carter JR-3 Principia 21.28 21.71 27.20 21.93 3.2
5 Jacob White FR-1 LeTourneau 24.04 25.14 16.32 22.05 2.2
6 Carson Gross SR-4 Webster 23.72 24.83 27.30 22.37 3.2
7 Krishaun Watson FR-1 Harding 28.90 16.58 18.15 22.40 2.2
8 William Vail II SO-2 John Brown 20.33 17.39 21.68 22.58 2.2
9 Jaqaun Webb Junior Unattached 17.20 26.93 28.29 22.63 0.9
10 Elijah Perez JR-3 Webster 20.83 28.98 25.13 22.64 2.2
11 Steven Aubuchon FR-1 Webster 20.47 26.91 17.94 23.00 3.2
12 Glenn Norris Jr. Junior Unattached 23.28 19.24 20.67 23.75 0.9
13 Cooper Keese FR-1 John Brown 22.61 27.47 26.50 24.31 3.2
14 Joel Jones FR-1 Harding 18.99 27.51 20.21 24.34 3.2
15 Dean Colarossi JR-3 Principia 24.27 17.16 28.44 24.51 0.9
16 Sedge Southworth   Unattached 22.21 17.66 29.78 25.23 0.9
  Johnathan Douglas Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jacob Ridenhour SR-4 Webster DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Dylan Alford FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Christopher Bent SR-4 Missouri S&T DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Micah Dolloff SO-2 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Ethan Sluyter FR-1 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Karrington Pierce JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tad Kirby FR-1 Harding 21.51 21.08
3 Joshua Allen FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 21.90 22.34
4 Corey Carter JR-3 Principia 21.93 24.57
6 Carson Gross SR-4 Webster 22.37 24.16
  Christopher Bent SR-4 Missouri S&T DNS DNS
  Jacob Ridenhour SR-4 Webster DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Dakarai Bush FR-1 Harding 21.84
5 Jacob White FR-1 LeTourneau 22.05
7 Krishaun Watson FR-1 Harding 22.40
8 William Vail II SO-2 John Brown 22.58
10 Elijah Perez JR-3 Webster 22.64
  Karrington Pierce JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Steven Aubuchon FR-1 Webster 23.00 20.70
13 Cooper Keese FR-1 John Brown 24.31 24.80
14 Joel Jones FR-1 Harding 24.34 23.86
  Dylan Alford FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God DNS DNS
  Ethan Sluyter FR-1 John Brown DNS DNS
  Micah Dolloff SO-2 John Brown DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jaqaun Webb Junior Unattached 22.63
12 Glenn Norris Jr. Junior Unattached 23.75
15 Dean Colarossi JR-3 Principia 24.51
16 Sedge Southworth   Unattached 25.23
  Johnathan Douglas Senior Unattached DNS

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rangel Miller FR-1 East Texas Baptist 49.19 40.34 1:02.97 53.13 46.73
2 Nikolasz Csokas FR-1 Harding 49.21 55.61 38.88 44.29 53.15
3 Leopold Stefanski   UNAT-Christian Bros. 49.54 53.51 47.56 48.55 44.09
4 Connor Escajeda SO-2 Hendrix 50.37 41.31 48.36 38.29 36.77
5 Ethan Sluyter FR-1 John Brown 53.93 44.23 51.78 40.99 50.70
6 Joel Jones FR-1 Harding 54.09 58.42 53.01 45.44 54.63
7 Dean Colarossi JR-3 Principia 54.11 46.00 55.74 41.13 1:09.81
8 Sedge Southworth   Unattached 56.33 1:00.84 46.76 58.59 41.69
  Jacob White FR-1 LeTourneau DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rangel Miller FR-1 East Texas Baptist 37.39 1:02.97 49.19
2 Nikolasz Csokas FR-1 Harding 43.31 42.32 49.21
3 Leopold Stefanski   UNAT-Christian Bros. 57.47 48.55 49.54
4 Connor Escajeda SO-2 Hendrix 56.92 53.90 50.37
  Jacob White FR-1 LeTourneau DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Ethan Sluyter FR-1 John Brown 51.24 53.93
6 Joel Jones FR-1 Harding 50.31 54.09
7 Dean Colarossi JR-3 Principia 39.50 54.11
8 Sedge Southworth   Unattached 59.71 56.33

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Thibault Waeles FR-1 Harding 1:27.64 2:00.23 1:24.27 1:52.36
2 Jeromia Riley   Unattached 2:25.58 1:19.62 1:34.40 1:53.73
3 Quinn Heinbaugh SR-4 Principia 2:03.56 2:28.72 1:45.25 1:54.40
4 Lorien Nightingale SR-4 LeTourneau 1:45.79 1:59.59 1:25.10 1:54.99
5 Kaelin Triggs SO-2 Webster 1:44.64 2:33.40 1:55.35 1:58.91
6 Samuel Molina FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:22.34 2:24.75 1:25.64 2:00.62
7 Arturo Valdez SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:11.65 1:50.73 2:06.72 2:03.03
8 Will Sakalares Junior Arkansas Track Club 1:54.85 1:56.08 1:26.45 2:03.49
9 River Baker SO-2 John Brown 1:43.22 2:00.63 1:55.66 2:04.36
10 Dawson Welch Sophomore Unattached 2:16.94 2:47.22 1:32.17 2:11.67
11 Matt Roehr FR-1 John Brown 2:00.78 2:37.42 1:45.85 2:15.70
  Fallou Gaye FR-1 Harding DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Wes Laughary FR-1 Harding DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jake Hagood FR-1 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ryan Knight JR-3 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Thibault Waeles FR-1 Harding 1:52.36 1:33.26 1:41.13 1:53.49 1:26.52
2 Jeromia Riley   Unattached 1:53.73 1:23.03 2:27.85 2:06.24 1:46.91
3 Quinn Heinbaugh SR-4 Principia 1:54.40 2:06.99 1:25.80 1:38.39 2:16.14
4 Lorien Nightingale SR-4 LeTourneau 1:54.99 2:28.34 1:34.30 2:13.39 2:00.74
5 Kaelin Triggs SO-2 Webster 1:58.91 1:45.83 1:39.89 2:09.62 2:13.18
6 Samuel Molina FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:00.62 2:36.81 1:26.85 1:59.42 2:31.99
7 Arturo Valdez SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:03.03 2:25.18 1:31.05 2:07.96 2:14.11
  Fallou Gaye FR-1 Harding DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Wes Laughary FR-1 Harding DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Will Sakalares Junior Arkansas Track Club 1:28.92 2:03.49 2:25.72 1:47.44 2:25.72 1:31.39
9 River Baker SO-2 John Brown 1:41.98 2:04.36 1:41.98 1:46.95 1:41.98 1:48.20
10 Dawson Welch Sophomore Unattached 2:38.01 2:11.67 2:06.41 1:34.81 2:40.64 2:19.57
11 Matt Roehr FR-1 John Brown 1:36.35 2:15.70 2:04.85 2:31.99 1:45.85 2:33.34
  Jake Hagood FR-1 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ryan Knight JR-3 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hashane Abey Senior Unattached 4:11.83 4:09.36 4:31.58 3:54.55 4:06.89 4:09.36 4:53.80
2 Noah McMurtrey Senior Unattached 4:15.30 3:48.04 4:17.78 4:25.21 4:07.86 4:59.91 3:08.38
3 Kendall Townsley FR-1 Harding 4:03.88 4:16.45 3:38.74 3:41.25 4:11.42 4:13.94 4:24.00
4 Wes Laughary FR-1 Harding 4:11.48 4:21.64 4:11.48 4:44.51 4:14.02 4:47.05 5:17.53
5 Matthew Ingalsbe FR-1 Harding 4:26.92 4:04.05 5:30.48 4:42.18 4:14.21 4:44.72 4:59.97
6 River Baker SO-2 John Brown 3:50.18 3:26.90 5:07.76 4:41.90 4:18.62 4:49.66 3:21.73
7 Tom Valente FR-1 Harding 5:33.10 3:04.77 4:30.64 5:38.30 4:20.23 5:27.89 4:09.82
8 Jake Hagood FR-1 John Brown 3:26.74 3:24.12 3:11.04 5:03.56 4:21.69 3:37.21 4:19.08
9 Colton Bowman FR-1 Harding 5:21.17 5:10.64 4:02.19 5:21.17 4:23.25 5:23.80 4:17.99
10 Ryan Knight JR-3 John Brown 4:56.58 3:44.44 5:42.01 5:36.66 4:27.19 5:25.98 5:09.94
11 Dawson Welch Sophomore Unattached 5:43.67 3:37.48 4:47.29 4:41.92 4:28.49 5:00.71 5:06.08
12 Matt Roehr FR-1 John Brown 4:14.25 5:53.73 4:36.35 4:00.43 4:36.35 5:53.73 5:17.81

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jadin Whiting SO-2 John Brown 20:39.68 18:54.79 15:53.60 17:48.04 12:52.42 16:50.82
2 Hashane Abey Senior Unattached 17:00.60 18:45.52 15:53.83 18:35.99 17:48.29 11:07.69
3 Ben Martin SR-4 John Brown 17:14.18 11:48.61 15:57.57 18:30.79 13:14.79 17:52.48
4 Noah McMurtrey Senior Unattached 21:22.39 18:05.10 16:26.45 14:57.67 14:37.94 14:47.81
5 Cameron Sakuma SO-2 Webster 17:54.66 12:26.29 16:35.05 18:04.61 16:35.05 19:04.31
6 Jake Hagood FR-1 John Brown 16:28.98 19:58.77 16:38.97 16:18.99 18:28.86 18:28.86
7 J Fairris   Unattached 15:47.57 20:22.67 16:58.89 13:14.74 22:04.56 15:57.76
8 Tanner Emerson Freshman Arkansas Track Club 12:27.12 17:00.72 17:32.28 12:37.65 21:23.79 17:42.81
9 Parker Hale SO-2 John Brown 14:16.22 17:37.06 17:37.06 15:30.22 14:26.79 20:05.05
  Nathan Freyling SR-4 Webster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jackson Pruim FR-1 Harding DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tom Valente FR-1 Harding DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kendall Townsley FR-1 Harding DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Matthew Ingalsbe FR-1 Harding DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Colton Bowman FR-1 Harding DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathan Freyling SR-4 Webster 32:23.73 24:22.61 25:20.34 41:22.58 36:53.16 39:27.11 32:04.48
2 Mack Broussard JR-3 East Texas Baptist 42:11.47 32:48.92 27:47.56 24:46.74 34:49.47 43:31.83 33:29.10
  Cameron Sakuma SO-2 Webster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dakarai Bush FR-1 Harding 14.96
  Charles Pulliam III FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God DNF
  Tyrese Winfrey Junior Unattached DNS

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicholas Henderson FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 41.86 47.22 53.66
2 Aaron Capehart SR-4 John Brown 1:16.17 51.20 1:02.43

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Harding Tad Kirby, Nikolasz Csokas, Dakarai Bush, Fallou Gaye 3:47.71 3:49.64 3:12.97 3:38.06 3:38.06 2:18.94
2 Science & Arts Tucker Mora, Aljani Bridgewater, Kalique St. Jean, Kemoy Willis 3:31.98 4:08.93 3:14.47 2:53.08 2:31.69 2:53.08
3 East Texas Baptist Brandon Powell, Carlos Torres-Izquierdo, Detaveon Lewis, Rangel Miller 2:37.22 3:44.04 3:16.52 4:13.51 3:44.04 4:05.65
  Southwestern Assemblies of God Dylan Alford, Nicholas Henderson, Samuel Molina, Charles Pulliam III DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  John Brown River Baker, Aaron Capehart, Micah Dolloff, William Vail II DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Bennett Holloway FR-1 Harding 1.93m 1.84m 1.38m 1.77m 1.32m 1.66m 1.99m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
2 Armond Williams FR-1 Webster 1.67m 1.84m 1.53m 1.80m 2.02m 1.82m 1.91m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Dorian Chaigneau FR-1 Harding 5.29m 5.24m 6.50m 4.87m 3.83m 5.08m 17' 2.25"
  • 4.09
    P
  • 4.54
    P
  • 4.69
    P
  • 4.84
    O
  • 4.99
    O
  • 5.14
    O
  • 5.24
    XXO
  • 5.34
    XXX
2 Alex Hindman JR-3 Harding 4.29m 4.99m 4.64m 6.44m 4.14m 4.44m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.09
    P
  • 4.54
    P
  • 4.69
    P
  • 4.84
    O
  • 4.99
    O
  • 5.14
    XXX
2 Austin Parrish JR-3 Harding 6.24m 4.99m 5.29m 5.09m 5.14m 4.34m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.09
    P
  • 4.54
    P
  • 4.69
    P
  • 4.84
    O
  • 4.99
    O
  • 5.14
    XXX
4 Jonathon Wall FR-1 Harding 5.58m 4.69m 5.21m 5.11m 3.80m 5.63m 15' 4.5"
  • 4.09
    P
  • 4.54
    XO
  • 4.69
    XO
  • 4.84
    XXX
  Cooper Keese FR-1 John Brown NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.09
    XXX
  Trendon Cook FR-1 John Brown NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Jack Miller SO-2 LeTourneau NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.09
    P
  • 4.54
    P
  • 4.69
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 William Vail II SO-2 John Brown 7.90m 6.36m 6.99m 6.01m 6.64m 5.31m 22' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.99 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.72 (-0.3)
  • 6.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Cedric Gable FR-1 Harding 5.57m 4.34m 5.86m 7.38m 6.68m 4.75m 19' 2.75"
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65 (-1.1)
  • 5.86 (+0.0)
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  Levance willliams Senior Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jacob White FR-1 LeTourneau 15.86m 15.07m 11.10m 16.53m 14.41m 13.09m 13.22m 43' 4.5"
  • 12.88 (-0.3)
  • 13.12  
  • 13.08 (-2.1)
  • 13.19 (-1.6)
  • 13.22 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
2 Cedric Gable FR-1 Harding 9.93m 11.34m 15.47m 9.15m 10.83m 10.96m 12.89m 42' 3.5"
  • 12.84 (-0.6)
  • 12.89 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71 (-0.9)
3 Micah Dolloff SO-2 John Brown 13.61m 10.89m 14.10m 8.66m 9.90m 9.77m 12.37m 40' 7"
  • 11.90 (+0.0)
  • 12.37 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20 (-2.4)
  • 12.35 (1.6)
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nathan Swadley SO-2 Missouri S&T 15.76m 17.51m 17.33m 18.04m 57' 5.5"
  • 17.51  
  • 17.17  
  • 17.38  
  • 17.18  
  • 17.04  
  • 17.09  
2 Shawntay Owens FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 15.02m 13.06m 15.15m 14.63m 42' 10.25"
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
  Avery Forte FR-1 Harding NM NM NM NM NM
  Willie Hedrick Freshman Unattached NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Josh Syrotchen   Unattached 71.79m 70.53m 62.97m 81.23m 54.15m 206' 7"
  • 57.73  
  • 57.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 61.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 62.97  
2 Joseph Brown   UNAT-TAMU-Commerce 42.05m 43.76m 56.83m 60.81m 54.56m 186' 5"
  • 55.18  
  • 56.62  
  • 53.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.83  
  • 54.04  
3 Ryan Amador SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 54.99m 40.32m 52.37m 56.04m 55.51m 171' 10"
  • 47.65  
  • 49.59  
  • 50.22  
  • 52.37  
  • 50.38  
  • FOUL  
4 Nathan Swadley SO-2 Missouri S&T 49.16m 38.73m 49.66m 37.25m 64.56m 162' 11"
  • 49.66  
  • 48.03  
  • 47.76  
  • 45.84  
  • 45.80  
  • 47.44  
5 Garrett Miller JR-3 Missouri S&T 51.33m 54.79m 49.36m 47.39m 62.69m 161' 11"
  • 47.70  
  • 49.33  
  • 49.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.39  
6 Spencer Helms FR-1 Harding 51.69m 50.37m 44.18m 46.83m 55.23m 144' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.71  
  • 44.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.98  
7 Jared Lincoln   Unattached 46.39m 48.09m 42.56m 32.35m 53.63m 139' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.56  
8 Jaden Zerby FR-1 Harding 46.39m 49.73m 41.79m 35.10m 30.51m 137' 1"
  • 41.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Shawntay Owens FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 37.91m 49.86m 41.21m 35.03m 45.74m 135' 2"
  • 39.93  
  • 41.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.67  
  • 38.85  
  • FOUL  
  Mahmoud Massoud JR-3 West Texas A&M NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Avery Forte FR-1 Harding NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Kenneth Hatley FR-1 Harding NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Willie Hedrick Freshman Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nathan Swadley SO-2 Missouri S&T 59.23m 194' 4"
  • 55.59  
  • 56.63  
  • 59.23  
  • 57.97  
  • 56.75  
  • 57.63  
2 Garrett Miller JR-3 Missouri S&T 56.50m 185' 4"
  • 54.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.53  
3 Mitchell Kessler SR-4 Harding 53.88m 176' 9"
  • 50.36  
  • 53.88  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Kenneth Hatley FR-1 Harding 49.82m 163' 5"
  • 48.02  
  • 48.96  
  • 49.82  
  • 46.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jaden Zerby FR-1 Harding 38.98m 127' 11"
  • 38.98  
  • 35.63  
  • 37.04  
  • 36.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Quadarius Jackson Junior Unattached NM NM

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jarett Johnson JR-3 Missouri S&T 47.16m 51.94m 44.18m 70.45m 59.70m 195' 10"
  • 59.04  
  • 58.23  
  • 59.57  
  • 57.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.70  
2 Will Clark SR-4 Harding 47.28m 50.54m 69.01m 49.99m 54.34m 178' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.10  
  • 40.83  
  • 54.34  
  • 48.11  
  • 48.05  
  J Fairris   Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Hayden Ashley SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 6728 5480 6937 7838 4855 5272
2 Zalen Robinson FR-1 Harding 4103 4396 5862 6799 7503 6741
3 Winston Griffith FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 5585 5067 5758 5930 4951 4376
4 Erik Moore JR-3 LeTourneau 5986 4196 5595 6658 6210 7161
5 Tim Byrne   Unattached 6131 4661 5067 4104 6485 4560
  Jaqaun Webb Junior Unattached NP NP NP NP NP NP