March 19-20, 2021
|
Louisiana - Lafayette, LA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Hawkins JR-3 UL-Monroe 1:51.81 2:27.18 1:54.09 1:44.97
2 Jaden Forester FR-1 New Orleans 1:34.90 1:58.91 1:54.33 1:45.19
3 Alec Snell SO-2 New Orleans 1:58.35 1:35.37 1:54.90 1:57.20
4 Tyrell Hargrove JR-3 UL-Lafayette 1:54.29 2:24.30 1:55.44 1:40.44
5 Caedmon Kyles FR-1 UL-Lafayette 1:26.15 1:55.25 1:56.41 2:10.38
6 Rashid Reese JR-3 UL-Lafayette 2:32.84 2:35.22 1:59.40 1:43.88
7 Stephen Schlottman FR-1 LSU 1:58.49 1:40.54 1:59.68 1:46.52
8 Solomon Brent JR-3 UL-Lafayette 1:32.97 2:03.55 2:02.32 1:56.21
9 Olari Livingston SO-2 Nicholls State 1:45.44 2:30.80 2:02.60 1:57.70
10 Quentin Faulkner FR-1 New Orleans 2:14.74 1:53.73 2:03.61 1:30.24
11 Jerrian Brown SO-2 Nicholls State 2:18.88 2:02.76 2:04.00 1:26.80
12 Tharon Blanchard FR-1 Nicholls State 2:04.51 1:56.89 2:07.05 2:32.46
13 Wesley O'Neal FR-1 Nicholls State 1:55.00 1:51.16 2:07.77 2:15.44
14 Alex Soileau SO-2 New Orleans 1:41.38 2:17.31 2:08.32 2:27.57
15 DeAndre Grooms FR-1 Nicholls State 2:47.77 1:40.66 2:09.05 2:27.12
16 Alex Keller FR-1 Nicholls State 2:02.92 2:45.62 2:09.39 2:21.04
17 Caleb Calderon SR-4 Nicholls State 1:56.37 1:35.45 2:10.75 2:36.90
18 Justin Unger FR-1 UL-Lafayette 2:37.41 2:30.79 2:12.27 2:50.63
19 Dustin Wager FR-1 Nicholls State 2:37.73 1:54.46 2:19.58 2:16.79
  Reid Guirlando FR-1 UL-Monroe DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Hawkins JR-3 UL-Monroe 1:33.56 1:54.09 1:47.25 1:50.67 1:46.11 1:49.53 1:21.01
2 Jaden Forester FR-1 New Orleans 1:42.90 1:54.33 1:21.18 1:54.33 1:38.33 2:21.77 1:48.62
3 Alec Snell SO-2 New Orleans 1:46.86 1:54.90 2:20.18 1:22.73 2:06.39 1:51.46 2:07.54
4 Tyrell Hargrove JR-3 UL-Lafayette 2:01.22 1:55.44 2:11.61 1:36.97 1:56.60 1:26.58 1:50.83
5 Caedmon Kyles FR-1 UL-Lafayette 1:23.82 1:56.41 2:29.01 1:35.46 1:52.92 2:16.20 2:30.17
6 Rashid Reese JR-3 UL-Lafayette 2:26.87 1:59.40 1:45.08 1:35.52 1:42.69 1:27.17 2:10.15
7 Stephen Schlottman FR-1 LSU 1:29.76 1:59.68 1:30.96 2:28.41 2:03.27 1:38.14 2:16.44
8 Solomon Brent JR-3 UL-Lafayette 2:34.13 2:02.32 2:01.10 2:23.12 1:40.31 2:32.90 2:36.57
14 Alex Soileau SO-2 New Orleans 2:00.62 2:08.32 1:56.78 2:40.40 2:00.62 2:01.91 2:21.16
  Reid Guirlando FR-1 UL-Monroe DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Olari Livingston SO-2 Nicholls State 2:02.60 2:13.64
10 Quentin Faulkner FR-1 New Orleans 2:03.61 2:08.56
11 Jerrian Brown SO-2 Nicholls State 2:04.00 2:10.20
12 Tharon Blanchard FR-1 Nicholls State 2:07.05 1:41.64
13 Wesley O'Neal FR-1 Nicholls State 2:07.77 1:51.16
15 DeAndre Grooms FR-1 Nicholls State 2:09.05 1:56.15
16 Alex Keller FR-1 Nicholls State 2:09.39 2:28.80
17 Caleb Calderon SR-4 Nicholls State 2:10.75 1:45.91
18 Justin Unger FR-1 UL-Lafayette 2:12.27 1:41.85
19 Dustin Wager FR-1 Nicholls State 2:19.58 1:50.27