April 24, 2021
|
UCF - Orlando, FL
ICON KEY: MAC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michaela Lewis SO-2 Alabama State 4:35.78
2 Leonarda Farkas FR-1 FIU 4:37.32
3 Meredith Finley FR-1 Clemson 4:38.15
4 Riley Coggin FR-1 Clemson 4:40.79
5 Janay Hall JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:41.93
6 Andrea Loizidou FR-1 FIU 4:42.97
7 Maria Paula-Guerrero SO-2 FIU 4:44.55
8 Shamia Jones FR-1 Alabama State 4:44.61
9 Josie Wirtz SO-2 Clemson 4:45.04
10 Cydni Turner FR-1 UCF 4:45.28
11 Lauren Macon SR-4 Florida Atlantic 4:45.66
12 Sydney Collins SR-4 Clemson 4:47.29
13 Sonja Friend-Uhl Senior UNAT-Florida Atlantic 4:47.77
14 Paige Saiz FR-1 Florida Atlantic 4:52.16
15 Mariana Rodriguez FR-1 UCF 4:53.86
16 Jordan Stevens FR-1 Florida Atlantic 4:54.39
17 Nicole Capparell FR-1 South Florida 4:55.63
18 Grace Hanratty FR-1 Clemson 4:57.16
19 Morgan Sharp SO-2 Florida Atlantic 4:57.80
20 Jamila Thomas FR-1 Alabama State 4:59.08
21 Lisa Adjouadi FR-1 FIU 5:00.98
22 Andie Gonzalez FR-1 South Florida 5:02.43
23 Alexis Hill FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5:04.67
24 Brenna Mullaney FR-1 UCF 5:05.52
25 Delilah Ayan FR-1 FIU 5:06.42
26 Delaney Sheehan SO-2 South Florida 5:06.94
27 Riley Phillips FR-1 South Florida 5:08.87
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Leonarda Farkas FR-1 FIU 3:41.86 3:33.54 6:00.52 4:37.32
3 Meredith Finley FR-1 Clemson 5:58.82 5:33.78 5:31.00 4:38.15
4 Riley Coggin FR-1 Clemson 3:44.64 4:01.48 5:36.95 4:40.79
5 Janay Hall JR-3 Eastern Michigan 6:00.87 5:15.77 4:02.46 4:41.93
6 Andrea Loizidou FR-1 FIU 3:18.08 5:08.44 4:03.36 4:42.97
7 Maria Paula-Guerrero SO-2 FIU 6:09.92 5:50.00 3:39.11 4:44.55
9 Josie Wirtz SO-2 Clemson 3:30.93 4:25.09 5:36.35 4:45.04
10 Cydni Turner FR-1 UCF 6:05.16 3:51.08 4:56.70 4:45.28
12 Sydney Collins SR-4 Clemson 5:39.01 3:38.34 4:32.93 4:47.29
13 Sonja Friend-Uhl Senior UNAT-Florida Atlantic 4:27.63 3:38.71 5:19.43 4:47.77
15 Mariana Rodriguez FR-1 UCF 5:49.70 4:47.99 4:15.66 4:53.86
18 Grace Hanratty FR-1 Clemson 6:08.48 4:45.28 3:39.90 4:57.16
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michaela Lewis SO-2 Alabama State 4:24.75 4:44.06 4:35.78 4:13.72
8 Shamia Jones FR-1 Alabama State 4:44.61 4:38.92 4:44.61 3:19.23
11 Lauren Macon SR-4 Florida Atlantic 3:45.68 3:31.39 4:45.66 5:05.66
14 Paige Saiz FR-1 Florida Atlantic 3:33.28 5:59.36 4:52.16 5:44.75
16 Jordan Stevens FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5:38.55 5:12.06 4:54.39 4:04.35
17 Nicole Capparell FR-1 South Florida 5:10.42 6:15.45 4:55.63 3:41.73
19 Morgan Sharp SO-2 Florida Atlantic 6:18.21 4:19.09 4:57.80 4:33.98
20 Jamila Thomas FR-1 Alabama State 3:50.30 5:11.05 4:59.08 6:25.82
21 Lisa Adjouadi FR-1 FIU 4:54.96 5:55.16 5:00.98 4:57.97
22 Andie Gonzalez FR-1 South Florida 3:43.80 3:34.73 5:02.43 5:08.48
23 Alexis Hill FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5:19.91 3:48.51 5:04.67 5:44.28
24 Brenna Mullaney FR-1 UCF 3:43.03 5:36.08 5:05.52 5:14.69
25 Delilah Ayan FR-1 FIU 5:00.30 3:34.50 5:06.42 4:38.85
26 Delaney Sheehan SO-2 South Florida 6:35.96 6:05.26 5:06.94 5:19.22
27 Riley Phillips FR-1 South Florida 3:51.66 3:39.30 5:08.87 4:07.10