March 13, 2021
|
Kerr-Pegula Athletic Complex - Houghton, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Connor McCauslin SO-2 Nazareth 5.54 7.44 7.29 8.82 7.22 8.82
2 Mike Welch SO-2 Nazareth 8.04 5.68 7.37 7.74 6.71 7.60
3 Esaias Brumfield SO-2 Alfred State 7.30 8.77 7.37 7.74 6.34 5.24
4 Adis Camo FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6.40 9.60 7.44 9.53 9.01 6.18

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Connor McCauslin SO-2 Nazareth 7.25 9.07 5.73
2 Jonah Dean SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.29 6.86 9.04
3 Nathaniel Zedomi SR-4 Houghton 7.35 9.56 6.91
4 Esaias Brumfield SO-2 Alfred State 7.40 7.77 5.63
5 Matthew Pennell SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.40 9.55 7.03
6 Adis Camo FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.42 6.90 6.53
7 Mike Welch SO-2 Nazareth 7.43 8.77 6.84
8 Trenton Wynn SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.46 9.25 7.39
9 John Ruggio FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.46 5.52 5.60
10 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff SO-2 Alfred State 7.46 5.45 7.31
11 Cameron Howard JR-3 Alfred State 7.47 5.61 5.46
12 Cody Collins FR-1 Alfred 7.47 9.19 8.37
13 Matthew Stasiw JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.50 7.95 7.43
14 Malachi Yeager JR-3 Houghton 7.55 9.82 6.87
15 Connor Avery   Roberts Wesleyan 7.70 9.40 9.48
16 Levi Kennel SO-2 Houghton 7.80 7.96 7.96
17 Ethan Coxford FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.80 9.60 9.13
18 Waleed Muhammad SO-2 Alfred State 7.92 7.45 6.02
19 Kyle Mullans FR-1 Houghton 8.59 10.40 7.48
20 Colten Prince FR-1 Houghton 8.62 7.07 8.88
21 Josh Carpenter FR-1 Houghton 8.98 9.16 10.87
  Jerome Houston SR-4 Houghton FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Matthew Pennell SR-4 St. John Fisher 9.18 8.00 6.15 7.40
6 Adis Camo FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.42 8.69 7.87 7.42
12 Cody Collins FR-1 Alfred 9.72 9.04 9.64 7.47
19 Kyle Mullans FR-1 Houghton 6.45 7.82 8.51 8.59
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Connor McCauslin SO-2 Nazareth 7.69 8.78 7.25 7.83 6.75
16 Levi Kennel SO-2 Houghton 8.66 8.97 7.80 9.60 7.65
  Jerome Houston SR-4 Houghton FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jonah Dean SO-2 St. John Fisher 6.49 7.29 8.61 6.93 9.48 9.41 6.86
8 Trenton Wynn SO-2 St. John Fisher 6.87 7.46 8.73 8.96 5.30 9.18 8.36
9 John Ruggio FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.58 7.46 7.54 6.57 5.90 5.75 5.23
21 Josh Carpenter FR-1 Houghton 7.19 8.98 8.54 7.91 10.87 8.98 11.59
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Cameron Howard JR-3 Alfred State 7.40 7.47
14 Malachi Yeager JR-3 Houghton 6.95 7.55
17 Ethan Coxford FR-1 St. John Fisher 6.40 7.80
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Mike Welch SO-2 Nazareth 7.43
10 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff SO-2 Alfred State 7.46
18 Waleed Muhammad SO-2 Alfred State 7.92
20 Colten Prince FR-1 Houghton 8.62
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nathaniel Zedomi SR-4 Houghton 6.47 7.35 7.43 9.19 8.97 8.16
4 Esaias Brumfield SO-2 Alfred State 8.59 7.40 8.81 6.89 5.18 7.33
13 Matthew Stasiw JR-3 St. John Fisher 6.68 7.50 5.93 7.95 8.25 5.85
15 Connor Avery   Roberts Wesleyan 8.55 7.70 9.86 7.40 5.55 7.94

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonah Dean SO-2 St. John Fisher 26.86 29.84 22.95
2 Nathaniel Zedomi SR-4 Houghton 29.62 17.91 22.96
3 Mike Welch SO-2 Nazareth 27.77 19.30 23.53
4 Adis Camo FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 20.06 20.29 23.59
5 Connor McCauslin SO-2 Nazareth 30.63 18.19 23.93
6 Matthew Pennell SR-4 St. John Fisher 16.88 24.84 24.11
7 Kaleb Luton SO-2 Nazareth 19.32 29.47 24.15
8 Corey Seymour JR-3 Alfred State 17.51 20.68 24.32
9 Joshua Caporaletti FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 17.05 19.24 24.35
10 Matt Johnson JR-3 Nazareth 28.76 29.49 24.37
11 Cody Collins FR-1 Alfred 31.51 30.53 24.42
12 Esaias Brumfield SO-2 Alfred State 28.45 25.01 24.52
13 John Ruggio FR-1 St. John Fisher 26.16 18.51 24.68
14 Robert Hartigan FR-1 St. John Fisher 32.15 21.52 24.73
15 Trenton Wynn SO-2 St. John Fisher 27.03 31.49 24.79
16 Connor Avery   Roberts Wesleyan 20.89 19.90 24.87
17 Cameron Howard JR-3 Alfred State 20.43 24.42 24.91
18 Rashid Abuelmaali   Unattached 28.19 25.19 24.94
19 Ethan Coxford FR-1 St. John Fisher 30.75 30.00 25.00
20 Jerome Houston SR-4 Houghton 31.44 24.59 25.35
21 Josh Carpenter FR-1 Houghton 28.18 21.79 29.05
22 Kyle Mullans FR-1 Houghton 37.55 22.35 29.80
23 Nate Marrero SO-2 Alfred 39.59 33.46 30.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Joshua Caporaletti FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 25.57 24.35
19 Ethan Coxford FR-1 St. John Fisher 21.75 25.00
21 Josh Carpenter FR-1 Houghton 24.41 29.05
22 Kyle Mullans FR-1 Houghton 32.49 29.80
23 Nate Marrero SO-2 Alfred 39.59 30.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Corey Seymour JR-3 Alfred State 22.14 22.14 29.43 23.11 25.30 22.86 24.32
10 Matt Johnson JR-3 Nazareth 27.05 23.64 27.54 23.89 19.01 23.89 24.37
14 Robert Hartigan FR-1 St. John Fisher 25.97 19.05 18.55 18.30 23.25 17.56 24.73
16 Connor Avery   Roberts Wesleyan 24.38 30.10 29.10 18.41 19.65 30.84 24.87
18 Rashid Abuelmaali   Unattached 22.20 24.45 30.43 29.93 21.70 29.68 24.94
20 Jerome Houston SR-4 Houghton 21.81 32.20 28.40 26.37 18.26 24.59 25.35
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Connor McCauslin SO-2 Nazareth 23.93 16.99 25.37 19.87 30.40 24.41
11 Cody Collins FR-1 Alfred 24.42 23.45 27.11 19.30 30.28 27.84
12 Esaias Brumfield SO-2 Alfred State 24.52 17.90 27.96 20.85 19.87 21.09
13 John Ruggio FR-1 St. John Fisher 24.68 28.88 26.16 24.68 27.15 18.02
15 Trenton Wynn SO-2 St. John Fisher 24.79 30.00 24.55 30.99 28.51 20.58
17 Cameron Howard JR-3 Alfred State 24.91 23.17 23.92 18.69 23.17 21.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonah Dean SO-2 St. John Fisher 28.00 19.51 22.95 21.58 19.28
2 Nathaniel Zedomi SR-4 Houghton 29.16 16.08 22.96 16.99 17.45
3 Mike Welch SO-2 Nazareth 27.30 20.00 23.53 26.59 26.12
4 Adis Camo FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 21.94 19.35 23.59 23.12 23.12
6 Matthew Pennell SR-4 St. John Fisher 20.50 25.80 24.11 25.56 17.85
7 Kaleb Luton SO-2 Nazareth 18.36 25.84 24.15 19.81 29.23

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Grant Stokoe JR-3 St. John Fisher 52.60 52.60
2 Brennan Lewandowski FR-1 Houghton 40.08 52.73
3 Dominic Clementi SO-2 Daemen 49.68 52.85
4 Matt Johnson JR-3 Nazareth 44.33 53.40
5 Shawn Rosa SO-2 Alfred State 43.03 53.78
6 Jack Howard JR-3 Houghton 49.78 54.10
7 George Mecca SO-2 Alfred 1:06.97 54.44
8 Myles Anderson SO-2 St. John Fisher 52.90 54.53
9 Robert Hartigan FR-1 St. John Fisher 57.04 54.84
10 Rashid Abuelmaali   Unattached 1:04.05 55.21
11 Ryan Allen JR-3 St. John Fisher 40.98 55.37
12 Joshua Caporaletti FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 51.55 56.03
13 Collin Nasso SO-2 Houghton 1:01.44 56.36
14 Timothy Trimboli JR-3 Alfred 1:04.90 57.43
15 Devin Gulbrandsen FR-1 Alfred State 48.21 58.79
  Micah Williams SO-2 Houghton DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Dominic Clementi SO-2 Daemen 52.85 52.33 1:03.95 1:03.95 44.93 1:08.71
12 Joshua Caporaletti FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 56.03 50.99 1:11.72 1:10.60 1:03.32 55.47
13 Collin Nasso SO-2 Houghton 56.36 1:11.02 40.02 59.75 58.62 1:00.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Shawn Rosa SO-2 Alfred State 53.78
9 Robert Hartigan FR-1 St. John Fisher 54.84
10 Rashid Abuelmaali   Unattached 55.21
11 Ryan Allen JR-3 St. John Fisher 55.37
14 Timothy Trimboli JR-3 Alfred 57.43
15 Devin Gulbrandsen FR-1 Alfred State 58.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grant Stokoe JR-3 St. John Fisher 58.39 1:04.70 54.18 52.60 49.97 54.18 1:00.49
2 Brennan Lewandowski FR-1 Houghton 50.10 58.53 37.44 52.73 51.15 58.01 58.53
4 Matt Johnson JR-3 Nazareth 45.39 55.54 57.68 53.40 1:05.15 37.38 40.59
6 Jack Howard JR-3 Houghton 48.15 42.74 55.19 54.10 44.37 1:01.68 1:04.38
7 George Mecca SO-2 Alfred 55.53 39.20 45.73 54.44 41.92 52.81 58.25
8 Myles Anderson SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:00.53 40.36 39.81 54.53 52.90 42.54 50.17
  Micah Williams SO-2 Houghton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Chambers SO-2 Alfred State 1:41.43 2:00.74 1:58.33
2 Chris Celecki SR-4 Nazareth 2:32.73 2:04.17 2:09.14
3 Myles Anderson SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:49.55 2:04.48 2:40.58
4 Nathan Bowers SO-2 Nazareth 2:03.44 2:04.68 1:43.49
5 Ryan Allen JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:34.41 2:05.53 1:29.13
6 Ethan Billings FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:07.03 2:05.77 2:14.58
7 John Bruggman SO-2 Daemen 1:39.69 2:06.19 1:33.38
8 Adam McCutcheon SO-2 Houghton 2:40.99 2:06.76 1:59.16
9 Connor O'Brien FR-1 Daemen 2:19.04 2:07.56 1:42.05
10 Chris Mayo SR-4 Alfred 1:35.41 2:10.70 2:44.69
11 Patrick Healy JR-3 Nazareth 1:33.15 2:11.19 1:50.20
12 Tim Mayo SR-4 Alfred 2:26.15 2:11.66 2:15.61
13 Michael Brown SR-4 Nazareth 2:37.66 2:12.48 2:05.86
14 Anthony DiRubbo FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:46.44 2:13.04 1:59.74
15 Ryan Driscoll JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:41.66 2:17.37 2:57.21
16 Jake Suddaby JR-3 Nazareth 2:55.02 2:18.90 2:35.57
17 Ben Liu FR-1 Nazareth 3:01.06 2:19.27 3:01.06
18 Grant Baldwin JR-3 Alfred 1:49.05 2:21.62 2:18.79
19 Mathieu Acquard SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:08.43 2:27.21 2:21.33
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Chris Mayo SR-4 Alfred 2:17.24 1:49.79 2:10.70
12 Tim Mayo SR-4 Alfred 2:11.66 1:33.48 2:11.66
13 Michael Brown SR-4 Nazareth 1:47.31 2:36.33 2:12.48
14 Anthony DiRubbo FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:10.38 1:35.79 2:13.04
15 Ryan Driscoll JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:42.10 1:40.28 2:17.37
16 Jake Suddaby JR-3 Nazareth 1:59.46 2:09.18 2:18.90
17 Ben Liu FR-1 Nazareth 2:31.81 1:38.89 2:19.27
18 Grant Baldwin JR-3 Alfred 3:04.11 3:04.11 2:21.62
19 Mathieu Acquard SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:21.33 1:44.52 2:27.21
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Chambers SO-2 Alfred State 1:32.97 1:59.54 2:00.74 2:00.74 2:22.48 2:16.44
2 Chris Celecki SR-4 Nazareth 1:44.31 1:50.52 2:04.17 2:25.28 2:36.46 2:27.77
3 Myles Anderson SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:14.44 1:45.81 2:04.48 2:25.65 1:37.10 2:21.91
4 Nathan Bowers SO-2 Nazareth 1:48.48 2:40.84 2:04.68 2:23.39 2:39.59 2:20.89
5 Ryan Allen JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:49.22 1:49.22 2:05.53 1:51.73 1:55.49 2:33.15
6 Ethan Billings FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:19.61 2:12.06 2:05.77 2:34.70 2:00.74 2:05.77
7 John Bruggman SO-2 Daemen 1:47.27 2:33.96 2:06.19 2:37.74 1:57.36 2:11.24
8 Adam McCutcheon SO-2 Houghton 2:20.71 1:57.89 2:06.76 2:04.23 1:59.16 2:06.76
9 Connor O'Brien FR-1 Daemen 1:58.63 2:24.15 2:07.56 2:31.80 1:44.60 2:08.84
11 Patrick Healy JR-3 Nazareth 1:56.76 2:37.43 2:11.19 2:20.38 2:07.26 2:29.56

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Dave Russo JR-3 Houghton 4:15.47 3:23.83 4:31.77
2 Nathan Bowers SO-2 Nazareth 4:29.22 3:56.59 4:31.94
3 Josh Tomaka JR-3 Nazareth 5:18.83 5:02.48 4:32.50
4 Ethan Billings FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:00.27 4:27.21 4:35.47
5 Jake Suddaby JR-3 Nazareth 4:24.46 4:35.59 4:38.37
6 Dillon Bell JR-3 Houghton 5:49.64 3:38.18 4:39.71
7 Michael Brown SR-4 Nazareth 6:06.15 6:03.33 4:41.65
8 Dylan Beckhorn JR-3 Houghton 6:08.56 4:31.42 4:45.70
9 Jason Kincaid FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:54.77 3:51.75 4:46.10
10 Seth Greene SO-2 Houghton 5:03.85 5:09.59 4:46.65
11 Joel Wheeler SR-4 Houghton 4:01.47 4:18.72 4:47.46
12 Caleb Kasper FR-1 Houghton 6:13.32 3:54.41 4:49.39
13 Anthony DiRubbo FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:32.77 6:16.94 4:54.48
14 Ahviere Reese FR-1 Nazareth 6:01.11 5:04.87 4:55.99
15 Kevin Havens SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:40.25 5:48.23 4:57.63
16 Evan Miller SR-4 Houghton 5:09.79 5:15.80 5:00.76
17 Ben Liu FR-1 Nazareth 4:47.94 3:58.93 5:06.31
18 Patrick Trivison JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:44.70 5:25.55 5:19.16
19 Anthony Brandl JR-3 Alfred 4:19.42 4:16.13 5:28.37
20 Mathieu Acquard SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:57.93 6:58.71 5:37.67
21 Alexander Reynolds SO-2 Daemen 5:50.28 5:12.87 5:40.07
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Seth Greene SO-2 Houghton 4:46.65
12 Caleb Kasper FR-1 Houghton 4:49.39
14 Ahviere Reese FR-1 Nazareth 4:55.99
15 Kevin Havens SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:57.63
16 Evan Miller SR-4 Houghton 5:00.76
17 Ben Liu FR-1 Nazareth 5:06.31
18 Patrick Trivison JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:19.16
19 Anthony Brandl JR-3 Alfred 5:28.37
20 Mathieu Acquard SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:37.67
21 Alexander Reynolds SO-2 Daemen 5:40.07
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dave Russo JR-3 Houghton 4:31.77
2 Nathan Bowers SO-2 Nazareth 4:31.94
3 Josh Tomaka JR-3 Nazareth 4:32.50
4 Ethan Billings FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:35.47
5 Jake Suddaby JR-3 Nazareth 4:38.37
6 Dillon Bell JR-3 Houghton 4:39.71
7 Michael Brown SR-4 Nazareth 4:41.65
8 Dylan Beckhorn JR-3 Houghton 4:45.70
9 Jason Kincaid FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:46.10
11 Joel Wheeler SR-4 Houghton 4:47.46
13 Anthony DiRubbo FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:54.48

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grant Stokoe JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:53.44 10:41.92 6:48.00 9:04.00 11:20.00 9:04.00
2 Jonathan Moote FR-1 Daemen 8:27.31 9:12.40 9:51.86 9:23.67 8:10.40 9:40.58
3 Bogdan Rozvora SO-2 St. John Fisher 9:23.91 9:29.60 12:14.79 9:29.60 10:32.26 12:20.48
4 Lucas Sharron SO-2 Nazareth 10:22.72 11:31.28 10:05.58 9:31.30 6:39.91 9:42.73
5 Adam Yeager JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:59.92 9:31.55 8:50.73 9:43.21 9:14.05 7:34.91
6 Brandon Nicosia SO-2 St. John Fisher 9:40.11 8:00.50 7:37.06 9:45.97 9:45.97 12:12.47
7 Nathan Szatkowski FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:29.60 8:11.56 9:23.50 9:59.46 11:35.38 8:11.56
8 Kyle Jenkins JR-3 Alfred 7:22.35 12:55.63 9:53.84 10:05.96 9:35.67 10:30.20
9 Ryan English JR-3 St. John Fisher 11:06.84 10:30.46 11:55.33 10:06.21 7:40.72 10:06.21
10 Kevin Flint FR-1 Alfred 8:51.42 11:12.28 11:05.87 10:40.26 7:53.80 11:12.28
11 Gavin Wilbert JR-3 Alfred 10:47.03 8:05.28 9:35.86 10:47.03 9:35.86 8:11.75
  Kyle Full SR-4 Alfred DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Rollins SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.35 8.44 10.81
2 Kaleb Luton SO-2 Nazareth 6.77 8.57 10.97
3 Connor McCauslin SO-2 Nazareth 6.48 8.64 6.92
4 Sean Cochrane FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.51 9.59 9.40
5 Jesse Johnson JR-3 Alfred State 7.23 9.64 11.28
6 Derek Walter SO-2 Alfred State 11.20 9.74 11.01
7 Maxwell Blowers SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.86 9.95 12.44
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Sean Cochrane FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.59
5 Jesse Johnson JR-3 Alfred State 9.64
6 Derek Walter SO-2 Alfred State 9.74
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Rollins SR-4 St. John Fisher 9.88 8.11 8.44
2 Kaleb Luton SO-2 Nazareth 8.49 10.20 8.57
3 Connor McCauslin SO-2 Nazareth 8.04 8.99 8.64
7 Maxwell Blowers SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.86 10.45 9.95

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Rollins SR-4 St. John Fisher 9.96 9.54 6.39 10.22 8.51
2 Connor McCauslin SO-2 Nazareth 7.79 9.33 10.62 7.71 8.56
3 Kaleb Luton SO-2 Nazareth 7.95 8.90 7.00 10.98 8.64
4 Maxwell Blowers SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.42 7.38 12.70 8.27 9.84
5 Jesse Johnson JR-3 Alfred State 10.64 8.77 9.26 9.07 9.85
6 Derek Walter SO-2 Alfred State 8.17 11.16 10.16 12.25 9.96
7 Jacob Wilson   Roberts Wesleyan 9.66 10.97 11.57 7.85 10.06
8 Sean Cochrane FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.43 9.74 7.91 8.12 10.14
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Rollins SR-4 St. John Fisher 8.51 7.15 8.85 10.13 10.22 5.96
4 Maxwell Blowers SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.84 12.01 7.78 12.30 7.29 10.73
7 Jacob Wilson   Roberts Wesleyan 10.06 9.86 10.77 10.57 10.06 8.45
8 Sean Cochrane FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.14 9.03 11.26 10.14 12.17 7.61
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Connor McCauslin SO-2 Nazareth 8.05 6.85 8.56
3 Kaleb Luton SO-2 Nazareth 6.57 9.59 8.64
5 Jesse Johnson JR-3 Alfred State 11.82 9.56 9.85
6 Derek Walter SO-2 Alfred State 11.06 8.87 9.96

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Houghton Nathaniel Zedomi, Jack Howard, Micah Williams, Brennan Lewandowski 1:37.32 1:49.60 1:13.70 1:34.48
2 Alfred State Cameron Howard, Corey Seymour, Jesse Johnson, Esaias Brumfield 1:56.15 2:05.91 1:32.72 1:37.60

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jesse Johnson JR-3 Alfred State 2.03m 2.08m 1.99m 1.81m 1.41m 1.94m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
2 Zachary Briggs SR-4 St. John Fisher 1.53m 2.29m 1.72m 1.76m 1.55m 2.20m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
2 Brennan Lewandowski FR-1 Houghton 1.36m 1.39m 1.50m 1.76m 2.04m 1.28m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.86
    XX
4 Jack Howard JR-3 Houghton 2.00m 1.76m 1.74m 1.71m 1.30m 1.25m 5' 7.25"
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
5 A.J. DeVasto SO-2 Nazareth 1.96m 1.96m 1.89m 1.66m 2.14m 2.06m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
6 Jacob Wilson   Roberts Wesleyan 1.18m 1.24m 1.88m 1.66m 1.89m 1.63m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
  Josiah Bowers SO-2 St. John Fisher NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.66
    XXX
  Maxwell Blowers SO-2 St. John Fisher NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.66
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Levi Kennel SO-2 Houghton 4.64m 2.85m 3.47m 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
2 Jordan Kostera JR-3 St. John Fisher 3.64m 3.68m 3.47m 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
3 Hessen Bahgat FR-1 Daemen 2.43m 2.91m 2.37m 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
4 Adam Palmer SO-2 St. John Fisher 3.74m 3.74m 2.85m 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
5 Matthew Carr SO-2 St. John Fisher 3.75m 2.50m 2.47m 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Phoenix Palmer SO-2 St. John Fisher NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.95
    XXX
  Josh Carpenter FR-1 Houghton NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kaleb Luton SO-2 Nazareth 6.57m 8.28m 4.60m 8.02m 8.48m 6.24m 21' 6.75"
  • 6.57  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.42  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Jacob Wilson   Roberts Wesleyan 6.38m 6.00m 5.55m 4.66m 7.46m 7.40m 20' 11.25"
  • 5.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.06  
3 Matthew Stasiw JR-3 St. John Fisher 6.29m 5.91m 4.40m 4.72m 5.47m 4.65m 20' 7.75"
  • 6.29  
  • 6.24  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Malachi Yeager JR-3 Houghton 6.25m 6.19m 5.63m 6.25m 7.88m 5.94m 20' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12  
  • 6.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08  
  • 5.92  
5 Corey Seymour JR-3 Alfred State 6.17m 6.79m 4.57m 5.98m 4.32m 6.48m 20' 3"
  • 6.05  
  • 6.00  
  • 6.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02  
  • 5.98  
6 Matt Johnson JR-3 Nazareth 6.05m 5.87m 6.72m 7.80m 4.96m 5.51m 19' 10.25"
  • 6.05  
  • 5.54  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Zachary Brainard JR-3 Daemen 5.85m 4.56m 4.68m 5.97m 5.32m 5.97m 19' 2.5"
  • 5.78  
  • 5.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85  
  • FOUL  
8 Waleed Muhammad SO-2 Alfred State 5.76m 4.32m 6.22m 5.59m 4.95m 4.90m 18' 10.75"
  • 5.76  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Sean Cochrane FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.75m 5.12m 6.56m 6.27m 5.46m 4.31m 18' 10.5"
  • 5.75  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.38  
10 Gavin Luckey SO-2 Houghton 5.64m 6.54m 5.87m 4.40m 3.95m 4.40m 18' 6"
  • 5.26  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.61  
11 Josiah Bowers SO-2 St. John Fisher 5.21m 6.72m 4.17m 5.89m 4.17m 5.63m 17' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
12 Moses Pedroso SO-2 Alfred State 4.88m 6.34m 6.20m 5.03m 5.27m 5.56m 16' 0.25"
  • 4.68  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.66  
13 Nate Marrero SO-2 Alfred 4.08m 4.08m 3.84m 2.86m 3.39m 5.22m 13' 4.75"
  • 4.08  
  • 4.00  
  • FOUL  
  Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff SO-2 Alfred State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Micah Williams SO-2 Houghton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Jacob Wilson   Roberts Wesleyan 6.38m 7.91m 20' 11.25"
3 Matthew Stasiw JR-3 St. John Fisher 6.29m 5.47m 20' 7.75"
9 Sean Cochrane FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.75m 6.96m 18' 10.5"
10 Gavin Luckey SO-2 Houghton 5.64m 7.16m 18' 6"
11 Josiah Bowers SO-2 St. John Fisher 5.21m 4.22m 17' 1.25"
12 Moses Pedroso SO-2 Alfred State 4.88m 3.86m 16' 0.25"
13 Nate Marrero SO-2 Alfred 4.08m 5.02m 13' 4.75"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kaleb Luton SO-2 Nazareth 5.52m 6.31m 5.52m 6.57m 8.08m 5.45m 7.23m 21' 6.75"
4 Malachi Yeager JR-3 Houghton 5.75m 7.63m 5.19m 6.25m 6.69m 4.38m 5.44m 20' 6.25"
5 Corey Seymour JR-3 Alfred State 5.86m 7.77m 6.05m 6.17m 5.43m 5.06m 6.60m 20' 3"
6 Matt Johnson JR-3 Nazareth 6.90m 4.23m 4.23m 6.05m 5.20m 7.02m 5.08m 19' 10.25"
7 Zachary Brainard JR-3 Daemen 6.32m 4.86m 7.49m 5.85m 4.45m 4.91m 4.15m 19' 2.5"
8 Waleed Muhammad SO-2 Alfred State 7.08m 5.07m 4.84m 5.76m 5.07m 4.03m 4.09m 18' 10.75"
  Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff SO-2 Alfred State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Micah Williams SO-2 Houghton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Zachary Brainard JR-3 Daemen 8.05m 9.28m 11.18m 36' 8.25"
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.80  
  • 11.18  
  Moses Pedroso SO-2 Alfred State FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sullivan Keller SR-4 Daemen 10.61m 17.27m 15.15m 15.00m 12.57m 15.00m 16.51m 49' 8.5"
  • 13.86  
  • 14.76  
  • 14.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.71  
  • 15.15  
2 Ryan Desautels SR-4 St. John Fisher 14.38m 17.94m 14.24m 18.37m 17.80m 12.67m 15.95m 46' 8.75"
  • 12.33  
  • 12.86  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.24  
3 Chase Corcoran SR-4 St. John Fisher 12.92m 16.78m 13.32m 16.52m 15.45m 11.85m 11.85m 43' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57  
  • FOUL  
4 William Corwin SR-4 St. John Fisher 10.70m 10.05m 12.89m 9.02m 10.96m 16.11m 9.80m 42' 3.5"
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.72  
  • 12.89  
  • 9.25  
5 Demar Osbourne FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.53m 14.49m 12.71m 15.89m 14.49m 13.22m 10.30m 41' 8.5"
  • 12.71  
  • 12.16  
  • 11.55  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.23  
  • 11.94  
6 Malachi Yeager JR-3 Houghton 9.45m 9.45m 11.12m 10.68m 9.12m 12.01m 14.46m 36' 5.75"
  • 11.12  
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.52  
7 Jack Mott JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.48m 8.29m 11.05m 13.81m 14.14m 10.72m 13.92m 36' 3"
  • 9.21  
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Quinn Keller   Roberts Wesleyan 12.90m 8.06m 10.75m 7.52m 13.22m 9.89m 9.14m 35' 3.25"
  • 10.17  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.75  
9 Josef Brunner FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.60m 13.28m 10.71m 11.03m 10.50m 8.68m 12.85m 35' 1.75"
  • 10.12  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.71  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.71  
10 Caleb Pettit SO-2 Houghton 12.68m 7.44m 10.48m 10.90m 11.21m 9.64m 12.47m 34' 4.75"
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.40  
11 Joseph Jerkovich JR-3 St. John Fisher 12.03m 10.07m 10.28m 9.56m 8.53m 8.22m 10.59m 33' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.36  
  • 10.28  
12 Chris Perez SO-2 Nazareth 7.41m 7.51m 10.01m 10.41m 10.51m 9.01m 13.01m 32' 10.25"
  • 10.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.87  
13 Jordan Moran FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.18m 9.52m 9.33m 8.96m 7.74m 9.61m 10.36m 30' 7.5"
  • 9.14  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.04  
14 Daniel Stephens FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.88m 6.79m 8.59m 10.39m 6.10m 8.16m 8.07m 28' 2.25"
  • 8.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Richard Wottawa SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.65m 8.21m 7.89m 8.92m 6.39m 6.39m 9.47m 25' 10.75"
  • 7.64  
  • 7.16  
  • 7.89  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Jack Mott JR-3 St. John Fisher 14.14m 13.92m 11.05m 36' 3"
8 Quinn Keller   Roberts Wesleyan 10.86m 11.72m 10.75m 35' 3.25"
9 Josef Brunner FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.35m 10.39m 10.71m 35' 1.75"
10 Caleb Pettit SO-2 Houghton 10.58m 8.28m 10.48m 34' 4.75"
13 Jordan Moran FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6.53m 9.61m 9.33m 30' 7.5"
14 Daniel Stephens FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.85m 8.93m 8.59m 28' 2.25"
15 Richard Wottawa SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9.86m 9.55m 7.89m 25' 10.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Sullivan Keller SR-4 Daemen 19.09m 17.12m 19.39m 17.27m 14.39m 15.15m 18.63m 49' 8.5"
2 Ryan Desautels SR-4 St. John Fisher 16.23m 17.94m 15.24m 14.10m 11.68m 14.24m 14.95m 46' 8.75"
3 Chase Corcoran SR-4 St. John Fisher 10.66m 10.39m 10.26m 14.79m 11.19m 13.32m 12.79m 43' 8.5"
4 William Corwin SR-4 St. John Fisher 13.92m 9.67m 11.21m 10.18m 12.37m 12.89m 9.54m 42' 3.5"
5 Demar Osbourne FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 14.24m 13.85m 11.95m 13.35m 15.63m 12.71m 15.12m 41' 8.5"
6 Malachi Yeager JR-3 Houghton 12.12m 12.01m 11.12m 10.23m 8.12m 11.12m 13.57m 36' 5.75"
11 Joseph Jerkovich JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.71m 8.43m 12.13m 8.22m 9.97m 10.28m 12.95m 33' 8.75"
12 Chris Perez SO-2 Nazareth 11.91m 11.81m 10.61m 13.01m 11.01m 10.01m 8.81m 32' 10.25"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chase Corcoran SR-4 St. John Fisher 21.37m 14.96m 16.44m 16.93m 13.15m 11.84m 53' 11.25"
  • 15.23  
  • 15.07  
  • 15.81  
  • 16.44  
  • 15.98  
  • FOUL  
2 Ryan Desautels SR-4 St. John Fisher 14.88m 16.00m 16.00m 19.20m 12.00m 13.44m 52' 6"
  • 15.52  
  • 14.88  
  • 15.52  
  • 15.69  
  • 16.00  
  • 15.34  
3 Sullivan Keller SR-4 Daemen 17.20m 14.46m 15.22m 15.98m 15.52m 17.81m 49' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.61  
  • 15.22  
  • 15.02  
  • 15.16  
4 Jack Mott JR-3 St. John Fisher 15.98m 10.25m 13.66m 11.88m 15.44m 10.38m 44' 9.75"
  • 12.31  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.58  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.58  
5 Joseph Jerkovich JR-3 St. John Fisher 15.04m 11.18m 13.31m 13.18m 13.18m 10.51m 43' 8"
  • 12.17  
  • 12.64  
  • 13.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67  
6 Jack Bickford SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.54m 12.87m 13.27m 15.13m 9.42m 16.45m 43' 6.5"
  • 12.59  
  • 11.40  
  • 12.49  
  • 13.27  
  • 12.68  
  • 13.13  
7 Chris Perez SO-2 Nazareth 13.68m 15.71m 12.67m 9.38m 13.94m 14.32m 41' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22  
8 Caleb Pettit SO-2 Houghton 12.50m 14.68m 11.47m 10.44m 11.01m 9.98m 37' 7.75"
  • 9.73  
  • 11.47  
  • 10.88  
  • 11.39  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.90  
9 Josef Brunner FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.42m 14.48m 11.31m 7.92m 14.70m 14.59m 37' 1.25"
  • 10.56  
  • 11.31  
  • FOUL  
10 Jordan Moran FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11.82m 10.84m 10.84m 8.89m 9.65m 12.68m 35' 6.75"
  • 10.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80  
11 Demar Osbourne FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 12.06m 12.48m 10.58m 10.90m 13.33m 11.53m 34' 8.5"
  • 10.47  
  • 9.61  
  • 10.58  
12 Quinn Keller   Roberts Wesleyan 10.44m 13.11m 10.24m 11.16m 7.68m 8.60m 33' 7.25"
  • 10.24  
  • 10.06  
  • FOUL  
13 Richard Wottawa SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5.23m 5.96m 6.62m 6.09m 6.02m 8.14m 21' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.62  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Caleb Pettit SO-2 Houghton 12.16m 9.18m 11.47m 14.11m 37' 7.75"
9 Josef Brunner FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.97m 13.12m 11.31m 14.25m 37' 1.25"
10 Jordan Moran FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11.71m 8.13m 10.84m 12.03m 35' 6.75"
11 Demar Osbourne FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11.11m 8.46m 10.58m 7.94m 34' 8.5"
12 Quinn Keller   Roberts Wesleyan 10.04m 12.90m 10.24m 10.34m 33' 7.25"
13 Richard Wottawa SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4.70m 7.94m 6.62m 8.54m 21' 8.75"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Chase Corcoran SR-4 St. John Fisher 16.44m 19.73m 16.44m 18.08m 53' 11.25"
2 Ryan Desautels SR-4 St. John Fisher 16.00m 16.16m 16.64m 15.52m 52' 6"
3 Sullivan Keller SR-4 Daemen 15.22m 10.65m 15.37m 18.42m 49' 11.25"
4 Jack Mott JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.66m 14.07m 10.25m 11.61m 44' 9.75"
5 Joseph Jerkovich JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.31m 11.85m 10.51m 10.65m 43' 8"
6 Jack Bickford SO-2 St. John Fisher 13.27m 13.67m 16.32m 15.00m 43' 6.5"
7 Chris Perez SO-2 Nazareth 12.67m 12.16m 10.64m 9.76m 41' 7"