March 13, 2021
|
Kerr-Pegula Athletic Complex - Houghton, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lydia Ware FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 27.66 33.24 20.74 26.59
2 Abbey Szumloz SR-4 Nazareth 33.26 22.46 36.38 28.42
3 Brianna McAfee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 24.62 23.47 37.21 28.62
4 McKenna Cone SO-2 St. John Fisher 23.59 26.75 24.45 28.76
5 Olivia Pawlewicz JR-3 St. John Fisher 26.78 24.19 31.67 28.79
6 Haley DeJager JR-3 Houghton 30.25 36.64 32.57 29.08
7 Sophie Hartz FR-1 Nazareth 27.60 29.07 30.24 29.36
8 Julianna Bunnell JR-3 Nazareth 29.70 21.47 30.29 29.40
9 Alexandria Wisniewski SO-2 Houghton 32.92 27.88 28.76 29.65
10 Katherine Nothem FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 21.86 21.86 21.56 30.36
11 Alexa Rizzo FR-1 Nazareth 34.04 28.57 31.31 30.39
12 Lily Schnell SO-2 Alfred State 27.67 25.81 23.94 31.09
13 Hailey Hall SO-2 Alfred 34.60 36.16 28.06 31.17
14 Hayden Williamson SO-2 Houghton 32.35 39.01 23.79 31.71
15 Audrey Buddendeck FR-1 Alfred 39.01 30.63 29.34 32.24
16 Megan Jones SR-4 Alfred 41.02 39.68 42.03 33.62
17 Khue Nguyen   Roberts Wesleyan 38.06 30.31 25.02 35.24
18 Mackenzie Grosskopf SO-2 Alfred 27.80 38.08 31.99 38.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Katherine Nothem FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 30.36 25.51 35.22 27.33 31.27
12 Lily Schnell SO-2 Alfred State 31.09 39.80 28.61 32.96 23.94
14 Hayden Williamson SO-2 Houghton 31.71 33.62 38.37 28.54 39.32
16 Megan Jones SR-4 Alfred 33.62 26.23 43.37 36.31 24.88
17 Khue Nguyen   Roberts Wesleyan 35.24 45.11 29.61 41.94 39.12
18 Mackenzie Grosskopf SO-2 Alfred 38.08 31.61 27.42 43.80 35.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Abbey Szumloz SR-4 Nazareth 28.42
5 Olivia Pawlewicz JR-3 St. John Fisher 28.79
6 Haley DeJager JR-3 Houghton 29.08
11 Alexa Rizzo FR-1 Nazareth 30.39
13 Hailey Hall SO-2 Alfred 31.17
15 Audrey Buddendeck FR-1 Alfred 32.24
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lydia Ware FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 26.59
3 Brianna McAfee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 28.62
4 McKenna Cone SO-2 St. John Fisher 28.76
7 Sophie Hartz FR-1 Nazareth 29.36
8 Julianna Bunnell JR-3 Nazareth 29.40
9 Alexandria Wisniewski SO-2 Houghton 29.65