March 13, 2021
|
Kerr-Pegula Athletic Complex - Houghton, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grant Stokoe JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:06.28 1:04.70 49.45 52.60 52.60 45.77 56.81
2 Brennan Lewandowski FR-1 Houghton 53.79 38.50 46.41 52.73 41.66 50.10 50.10
3 Dominic Clementi SO-2 Daemen 54.97 37.00 43.87 52.85 56.55 54.44 43.87
4 Matt Johnson JR-3 Nazareth 38.45 48.06 47.53 53.40 42.19 52.34 1:08.36
5 Shawn Rosa SO-2 Alfred State 46.25 42.49 51.63 53.78 51.10 48.41 57.01
6 Jack Howard JR-3 Houghton 54.65 1:01.14 50.32 54.10 50.86 1:05.47 1:02.76
7 George Mecca SO-2 Alfred 49.54 1:06.42 57.71 54.44 45.19 45.19 1:00.43
8 Myles Anderson SO-2 St. John Fisher 42.54 1:02.71 1:00.53 54.53 1:10.89 56.17 1:04.35
9 Robert Hartigan FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:09.65 41.68 1:02.52 54.84 44.42 1:03.07 52.65
10 Rashid Abuelmaali   Unattached 54.66 1:08.46 1:11.78 55.21 1:09.02 1:00.74 49.14
11 Ryan Allen JR-3 St. John Fisher 44.85 1:04.79 1:03.68 55.37 44.30 49.28 1:01.46
12 Joshua Caporaletti FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 55.47 56.03 1:08.92 56.03 59.96 1:05.00 46.51
13 Collin Nasso SO-2 Houghton 1:00.31 1:03.13 55.24 56.36 1:05.95 1:02.00 56.36
14 Timothy Trimboli JR-3 Alfred 1:06.62 1:11.79 1:02.03 57.43 47.67 45.37 40.78
15 Devin Gulbrandsen FR-1 Alfred State 1:10.55 51.74 58.21 58.79 1:06.44 51.15 1:02.91
  Micah Williams SO-2 Houghton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Dominic Clementi SO-2 Daemen 52.85
12 Joshua Caporaletti FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 56.03
13 Collin Nasso SO-2 Houghton 56.36
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Shawn Rosa SO-2 Alfred State 1:04.00 53.78 1:07.23 37.65
9 Robert Hartigan FR-1 St. John Fisher 52.65 54.84 47.71 1:10.75
10 Rashid Abuelmaali   Unattached 57.42 55.21 1:07.36 50.25
11 Ryan Allen JR-3 St. John Fisher 59.80 55.37 42.64 42.64
14 Timothy Trimboli JR-3 Alfred 57.43 57.43 1:11.79 1:07.77
15 Devin Gulbrandsen FR-1 Alfred State 1:09.96 58.79 58.79 1:01.15
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Grant Stokoe JR-3 St. John Fisher 52.60 1:00.49 39.45
2 Brennan Lewandowski FR-1 Houghton 52.73 52.21 1:01.70
4 Matt Johnson JR-3 Nazareth 53.40 48.06 48.60
6 Jack Howard JR-3 Houghton 54.10 42.20 47.61
7 George Mecca SO-2 Alfred 54.44 52.81 50.09
8 Myles Anderson SO-2 St. John Fisher 54.53 43.63 1:01.08
  Micah Williams SO-2 Houghton DNF DNF DNF