February 27, 2021
|
Central College-Kuyper FH - Pella, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carter Oberfoell SO-2 Loras 2:23.38 1:58.49 1:34.80 7
2 Wyatt Kelly JR-3 Loras 1:38.53 1:58.70 1:24.28 5
3 Kyle Miller FR-1 Buena Vista 2:31.93 2:00.58 1:29.23 4
4 Ryan Harvey FR-1 Loras 2:17.28 2:01.48 2:12.42 -
5 Shamari Scott SR-4 Loras 2:02.32 2:03.55 2:06.03 -
6 Chris Guise FR-1 Loras 1:58.19 2:04.41 2:29.30 -
7 Jacob Sanders SO-2 Central College 1:42.74 2:05.29 1:27.71 3
8 Marcus DeVries SO-2 Central College 1:47.94 2:05.51 1:39.16 2
9 Eman Rivera JR-3 Loras 1:43.96 2:06.78 1:46.50 -
10 Logan Berg FR-1 Central College 2:24.73 2:08.08 1:54.00 -
11 Shane McBride SO-2 Loras 1:39.29 2:08.94 1:56.05 -
12 Jacob Hocking FR-1 Loras 2:42.45 2:09.96 2:08.66 -
13 Ryan Monson FR-1 Loras 2:18.34 2:10.51 1:57.46 -
14 Easton Sabala JR-3 Central College 1:50.44 2:11.47 2:35.14 -
15 Jacob Westermeyer FR-1 Loras 2:30.44 2:11.96 2:02.73 -
16 Bradley Coen JR-3 Loras 1:58.92 2:16.68 2:23.52 -
17 Derek Behrens FR-1 Loras 1:53.78 2:18.75 2:40.95 -
18 Max Powers JR-3 Buena Vista 2:44.31 2:25.40 2:47.21 1
19 Ethan Julian FR-1 Central College 2:47.31 2:33.49 1:55.12 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carter Oberfoell SO-2 Loras 1:34.80 1:58.49 2:34.04 1:56.12 1:44.28 1:56.12 2:04.42 7
2 Wyatt Kelly JR-3 Loras 1:36.15 1:58.70 2:04.64 2:15.32 1:30.22 2:33.13 1:56.33 5
3 Kyle Miller FR-1 Buena Vista 1:34.06 2:00.58 2:00.58 2:24.70 1:48.53 1:48.53 2:25.91 4
4 Ryan Harvey FR-1 Loras 1:29.90 2:01.48 1:55.41 2:25.78 1:43.26 2:13.63 2:02.70 -
6 Chris Guise FR-1 Loras 1:44.51 2:04.41 1:44.51 1:35.80 2:08.15 2:10.63 2:19.34 -
11 Shane McBride SO-2 Loras 1:54.76 2:08.94 2:43.76 1:52.18 2:37.31 1:43.16 2:11.52 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Shamari Scott SR-4 Loras 2:03.55 1:40.08 -
7 Jacob Sanders SO-2 Central College 2:05.29 2:40.38 3
8 Marcus DeVries SO-2 Central College 2:05.51 2:39.40 2
9 Eman Rivera JR-3 Loras 2:06.78 1:41.43 -
10 Logan Berg FR-1 Central College 2:08.08 1:50.15 -
13 Ryan Monson FR-1 Loras 2:10.51 1:52.24 -
14 Easton Sabala JR-3 Central College 2:11.47 2:41.71 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Jacob Hocking FR-1 Loras 2:46.35 2:09.96 -
15 Jacob Westermeyer FR-1 Loras 1:41.61 2:11.96 -
16 Bradley Coen JR-3 Loras 2:22.15 2:16.68 -
17 Derek Behrens FR-1 Loras 1:46.84 2:18.75 -
18 Max Powers JR-3 Buena Vista 2:39.94 2:25.40 1
19 Ethan Julian FR-1 Central College 2:41.17 2:33.49 -