February 12, 2021
|
Bemidji State-Gillette Rec Center - Bemidji, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Emelia Burris SR-4 St. Cloud State 8.98 7.67 7
2 Alaina Hall FR-1 Bemidji State 9.84 7.81 5
3 Janice Cole SO-2 Bemidji State 6.12 7.94 4
4 Beatrice Kjelland JR-3 Bemidji State 8.60 8.03 -
5 Kendra Ekereke FR-1 Bemidji State 9.07 8.24 -
6 Katie Lavato FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.99 8.25 3
7 Jada Barker SR-4 Bemidji State 6.50 8.33 -
8 Jacqi Rae SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7.73 8.58 2

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emelia Burris SR-4 St. Cloud State 9.95 6.51 8.34 7.81 7.65
2 Janice Cole SO-2 Bemidji State 5.94 7.69 10.30 6.50 7.92
3 Alaina Hall FR-1 Bemidji State 8.05 6.17 9.14 7.50 7.81
4 Beatrice Kjelland JR-3 Bemidji State 7.44 6.95 9.94 6.95 8.08
5 Katie Lavato FR-1 St. Cloud State 10.70 10.62 10.37 10.04 8.23
6 Kendra Ekereke FR-1 Bemidji State 10.25 8.76 9.26 10.74 8.26
7 Jada Barker SR-4 Bemidji State 7.91 10.32 6.99 8.24 8.32
8 Jacqi Rae SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.15 7.85 8.70 9.47 8.53
9 Sophie Lenz SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.62 6.51 7.45 8.22 8.56
10 Jacqueline Olander FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6.18 11.16 6.01 6.44 8.58
11 Allison Carpenter SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6.45 6.27 6.36 8.34 8.59
12 Alexis Fallow SR-4 St. Cloud State 7.75 6.29 6.20 7.49 8.61
13 Anastasia Klein SO-2 Bemidji State 7.45 7.54 9.15 8.79 8.97
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Janice Cole SO-2 Bemidji State 8.16 6.10 7.92 6.82 8.08
4 Beatrice Kjelland JR-3 Bemidji State 9.78 10.43 8.08 8.89 10.43
5 Katie Lavato FR-1 St. Cloud State 8.32 7.41 8.23 9.63 8.07
7 Jada Barker SR-4 Bemidji State 10.32 6.49 8.32 7.33 5.83
8 Jacqi Rae SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.36 7.43 8.53 9.30 9.05
10 Jacqueline Olander FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6.70 8.41 8.58 7.13 7.81
13 Anastasia Klein SO-2 Bemidji State 8.44 9.60 8.97 11.31 9.42
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emelia Burris SR-4 St. Cloud State 8.95 5.89 7.04 7.65
3 Alaina Hall FR-1 Bemidji State 8.28 6.33 9.84 7.81
6 Kendra Ekereke FR-1 Bemidji State 7.69 6.69 7.36 8.26
9 Sophie Lenz SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.70 6.68 7.96 8.56
11 Allison Carpenter SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 7.05 9.02 6.53 8.59
12 Alexis Fallow SR-4 St. Cloud State 9.22 9.65 10.94 8.61

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Janice Cole SO-2 Bemidji State 26.30 32.88 32.09 7
2 Alaina Hall FR-1 Bemidji State 26.80 24.39 32.16 5
3 Beatrice Kjelland JR-3 Bemidji State 26.87 26.07 19.35 -
4 Katie Lavato FR-1 St. Cloud State 27.89 29.29 22.59 4
5 Kendra Ekereke FR-1 Bemidji State 27.90 36.00 31.53 -
6 Alexis Fallow SR-4 St. Cloud State 29.10 34.05 34.63 3
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Alaina Hall FR-1 Bemidji State 26.80 22.78 26.27 23.86 34.31 25.20 5
5 Kendra Ekereke FR-1 Bemidji State 27.90 22.88 25.11 33.76 19.81 24.00 -
6 Alexis Fallow SR-4 St. Cloud State 29.10 34.05 20.67 20.37 30.27 36.38 3
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Janice Cole SO-2 Bemidji State 32.62 26.30 22.89 7
3 Beatrice Kjelland JR-3 Bemidji State 20.96 26.87 29.02 -
4 Katie Lavato FR-1 St. Cloud State 24.55 27.89 35.42 4

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Makayla Rice SO-2 St. Cloud State 59.60 53.58 1:04.42 1:08.63 1:05.62 1:17.06 1:00.20 7
2 Cassidy Lackovic JR-3 St. Cloud State 56.93 56.32 58.75 51.48 47.24 47.24 1:00.56 5
3 Kaylee Gessay SR-4 St. Cloud State 56.54 1:11.90 52.24 1:09.44 1:02.07 1:11.29 1:01.45 -
4 Karla Encarnacion SO-2 St. Cloud State 51.97 1:13.15 1:16.35 1:20.20 49.41 1:20.85 1:04.16 -

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leighten Fischer SR-4 St. Cloud State 1:48.67 1:39.69 1:31.72 1:16.77 7
2 Alaina Steele FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:33.86 1:47.88 2:02.99 1:15.52 5
3 Ashley Kinnard SR-4 Bemidji State 2:44.90 2:07.83 2:16.78 2:37.23 4

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Haleigh Reindl JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:14.13 2:44.98 2:51.69 1:48.65 2:31.57 7
2 Ryne Prigge JR-3 Bemidji State 2:16.05 2:56.87 2:17.41 2:33.74 1:44.76 5
3 Isabelle Brezinka SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:19.71 2:40.67 2:04.35 2:16.92 1:48.98 4
4 Abby Syverson FR-1 Bemidji State 2:29.66 2:23.68 2:19.19 3:14.56 2:34.15 3
5 Mary Goodwin FR-1 Bemidji State 2:29.94 1:53.96 2:47.94 2:43.44 2:08.95 -
  Anna Muellner FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Kyes SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 3:15.50 3:42.91 3:02.71 7
2 Rhianna Rinke SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 3:05.24 2:08.38 3:03.40 5
3 Morgan Radel JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 3:00.80 3:15.71 3:06.39 -
4 Clara Welhouse JR-3 St. Cloud State 3:31.61 2:37.20 3:21.53 4

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Morgan Radel JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:11.76 4:40.59 3:47.59 7
2 Madeline Verkerke FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:17.62 4:07.75 4:49.04 5
3 Clara Welhouse JR-3 St. Cloud State 5:27.60 5:37.43 3:55.88 4
4 Zoey Mills FR-1 Bemidji State 5:30.71 5:34.02 5:40.64 3
5 Gwendoline Yuoso FR-1 Bemidji State 5:54.56 4:47.20 6:15.84 2
6 Carol Miller FR-1 Bemidji State 6:04.14 7:49.74 7:24.25 -
7 Katelin Prinsen SO-2 St. Cloud State 6:09.55 5:32.60 5:58.47 1

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kassye Todd SO-2 St. Cloud State 9:12.80 10:50.35 7
2 Lauryn Renier FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8:07.84 10:50.45 5
3 Erica Conrad FR-1 St. Cloud State 10:27.15 11:44.66 4
4 Isabella Kraft JR-3 St. Cloud State 15:50.17 12:10.90 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexandra Robran JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 14:54.40 18:10.73 21:59.79 14:54.40 7
2 Julia Nielsen SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 20:13.63 18:54.23 19:39.60 22:07.05 5
3 Anna Palodichuk SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 13:48.64 19:10.88 18:24.85 20:54.46 -
4 Analise Levesque FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 25:28.96 20:03.90 16:15.16 22:52.45 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Faith Lubner SR-4 St. Cloud State 7.04 11.23 8.91 10.61 9.09 7
2 Faith Beck SO-2 Bemidji State 7.25 10.31 9.54 11.64 10.50 5
3 Madison Biebel SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 8.76 11.93 9.62 11.55 7.70 4
4 Libby Christenson SR-4 Bemidji State 8.98 9.37 9.86 11.24 11.74 3
5 Lily Hall JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 11.55 10.85 9.95 12.14 10.45 2
6 Natalie Fultz FR-1 Bemidji State 7.40 13.01 10.57 11.42 8.25 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Faith Lubner SR-4 St. Cloud State 10.31 8.96 6.46 9.77 10.58 10.31 7.89
2 Hannah Lamkin SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7.11 9.48 9.86 6.92 7.49 8.63 11.19
3 Madison Biebel SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 8.45 9.49 7.79 7.50 8.64 7.41 10.82
4 Faith Beck SO-2 Bemidji State 7.41 9.74 9.74 12.57 10.13 10.43 9.65
5 Libby Christenson SR-4 Bemidji State 8.61 9.89 9.99 8.11 10.29 7.42 12.07
6 Lily Hall JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8.54 9.92 7.44 9.13 7.15 7.05 7.74
7 Victoria Czech SR-4 St. Cloud State 8.15 10.06 9.76 7.45 9.76 9.56 11.37
8 Natalie Fultz FR-1 Bemidji State 9.65 10.49 10.28 9.76 9.65 8.40 11.86
9 Bryn London SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 12.78 10.74 7.74 9.88 11.39 11.60 9.46
10 Emily Curtice FR-1 Bemidji State 9.48 11.02 13.56 12.02 13.23 11.35 10.69
11 Ashley Kinnard SR-4 Bemidji State 13.28 11.35 13.51 11.47 9.54 12.15 8.63
12 Lily Johnson SO-2 Bemidji State 14.97 11.60 10.68 8.82 13.00 12.18 11.60
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Faith Lubner SR-4 St. Cloud State 9.95 6.46 10.49 8.07 11.56 8.96 6.54
3 Madison Biebel SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 8.83 11.77 9.30 10.25 10.06 9.49 10.73
5 Libby Christenson SR-4 Bemidji State 7.72 8.81 7.03 12.07 8.31 9.89 10.39
7 Victoria Czech SR-4 St. Cloud State 9.76 10.37 8.96 10.77 7.85 10.06 10.87
8 Natalie Fultz FR-1 Bemidji State 11.86 10.70 8.19 9.55 12.28 10.49 9.03
9 Bryn London SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11.93 9.03 11.17 10.96 11.07 10.74 12.03
12 Lily Johnson SO-2 Bemidji State 11.02 13.00 13.81 10.91 12.42 11.60 12.07
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Hannah Lamkin SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7.21 9.48 7.78 9.48 12.33
4 Faith Beck SO-2 Bemidji State 11.01 12.28 8.48 9.74 10.82
6 Lily Hall JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 11.02 12.11 11.11 9.92 12.70
10 Emily Curtice FR-1 Bemidji State 14.33 11.13 9.59 11.02 12.35
11 Ashley Kinnard SR-4 Bemidji State 11.69 13.85 11.35 11.35 11.24

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Faith Lubner SR-4 St. Cloud State 1.72m 1.19m 1.17m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 7
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
2 Natalie Fultz FR-1 Bemidji State 1.71m 1.65m 1.76m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 5
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
3 Claire Shea SO-2 St. Cloud State 1.42m 1.34m 1.86m 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
3 Jocelyn Johnson SR-4 St. Cloud State 1.77m 1.69m 1.96m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 4
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
5 Julia Rowles FR-1 St. Cloud State 1.26m 1.68m 1.34m 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
6 Libby Christenson SR-4 Bemidji State 1.76m 1.65m 1.27m 1.49m 4' 10.5" 3
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
7 Rylie Bjerklie FR-1 Bemidji State 1.76m 1.13m 1.65m 1.49m 4' 10.5" -
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
8 Shantelle Des Marais SR-4 St. Cloud State 1.74m 1.04m 1.71m 1.44m 4' 8.75" -
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
9 Bryn London SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1.51m 1.86m 1.45m 1.44m 4' 8.75" 2
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
10 Emily Curtice FR-1 Bemidji State 1.74m 1.43m 1.01m 1.39m 4' 6.75" -
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
11 Aneesa Tucker SR-4 Bemidji State 1.67m 1.57m 1.61m 1.39m 4' 6.75" -
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXX
11 Lily Johnson SO-2 Bemidji State 1.36m 1.38m 1.45m 1.39m 4' 6.75" -
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anastasia Klein SO-2 Bemidji State 3.15m 2.77m 10' 4" 7
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
2 Emma Gauert JR-3 St. Cloud State 3.15m 4.00m 10' 4" 5
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXX
3 Megan Judge FR-1 Bemidji State 2.45m 2.16m 8' 0.5" 4
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Emelia Burris SR-4 St. Cloud State 4.57m 5.86m 4.40m 6.15m 19' 2.75" 7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.71  
2 Parker Buske SO-2 St. Cloud State 3.74m 5.35m 4.01m 4.49m 17' 6.75" 4.5
  • 5.15  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.20  
2 Alaina Hall FR-1 Bemidji State 5.62m 5.35m 4.92m 6.15m 17' 6.75" 4.5
  • 5.35  
  • 4.47  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.12  
  • 4.95  
4 Maya Taylor SR-4 St. Cloud State 4.45m 5.00m 3.75m 6.45m 16' 5" -
  • 4.65  
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.79  
5 Aneesa Tucker SR-4 Bemidji State 3.96m 4.95m 4.36m 5.15m 16' 3" 3
  • 4.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Libby Christenson SR-4 Bemidji State 4.63m 4.82m 4.00m 5.45m 15' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.82  
7 Jocelyn Johnson SR-4 St. Cloud State 3.80m 4.81m 5.39m 5.39m 15' 9.5" -
  • 4.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49  
  • FOUL  
7 Hannah Lamkin SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6.25m 4.81m 5.39m 5.29m 15' 9.5" 2
  • 4.64  
  • 4.81  
  • FOUL  
9 Natalie Fultz FR-1 Bemidji State 5.33m 4.44m 5.28m 5.77m 14' 7" -
  • 4.44  
  • 4.17  
  • 4.03  
10 Lily Johnson SO-2 Bemidji State 3.50m 4.37m 3.63m 5.20m 14' 4" -
  • 4.37  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.29  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Emily Curtice FR-1 Bemidji State 5.35m 4.15m 4.94m 4.19m 13' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.15  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Parker Buske SO-2 St. Cloud State 11.52m 37' 9.5" 7
  • 11.01  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.45  
2 Analise Fabre SR-4 Bemidji State 11.29m 37' 0.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29  
  • 10.69  
3 Reygan Brown JR-3 Bemidji State 10.87m 35' 8" 4
  • 10.87  
  • 10.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Maya Taylor SR-4 St. Cloud State 10.77m 35' 4" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40  
5 Allison Carpenter SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 9.87m 32' 4.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.87  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.85  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zoe Christensen JR-3 Bemidji State 13.79m 14.62m 45' 3" 7
  • FOUL  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.79  
2 Annie Falardeau JR-3 St. Cloud State 12.74m 12.87m 41' 9.75" 5
  • 12.65  
  • 12.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.74  
  • FOUL  
3 Dominique Buechel SR-4 St. Cloud State 12.51m 13.76m 41' 0.5" 4
  • 12.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77  
4 Jacqi Rae SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11.92m 11.56m 39' 1.25" 3
  • 11.92  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.78  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.56  
5 Dacoda Zimmerman JR-3 St. Cloud State 11.65m 10.83m 38' 2.75" -
  • 11.27  
  • 10.61  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.65  
6 Claire Rehome SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 11.61m 10.68m 38' 1.25" 2
  • 11.23  
  • 11.33  
  • 10.85  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.25  
7 Kristen Rasmussen FR-1 Bemidji State 11.43m 11.77m 37' 6" 1
  • 9.45  
  • 11.43  
  • 9.68  
  • 10.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
8 Adrianne Thompson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 10.66m 13.86m 34' 11.75" -
  • 10.65  
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.66  
9 Ammie O'Connor JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10.15m 11.47m 33' 3.75" -
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.91  
  • 9.21  
  • 9.41  
  • 9.74  
10 Victoria Czech SR-4 St. Cloud State 9.16m 11.91m 30' 0.75" -
  • 9.09  
  • 8.98  
  • 9.16  
  Tierra Doss SO-2 Bemidji State FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zoe Christensen JR-3 Bemidji State 19.28m 12.13m 14.63m 16.62m 54' 6.5" 7
  • 16.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Annie Falardeau JR-3 St. Cloud State 14.21m 12.51m 16.69m 15.45m 50' 8.25" 5
  • 14.96  
  • 14.60  
  • 15.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.45  
3 Dacoda Zimmerman JR-3 St. Cloud State 18.01m 13.40m 14.94m 13.96m 45' 9.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.96  
  • 13.25  
4 Elizabeth Hiltner JR-3 Bemidji State 12.70m 16.84m 15.73m 13.80m 45' 3.5" 3
  • 13.80  
  • 12.90  
  • 11.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91  
  • 12.99  
5 Claire Rehome SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 9.97m 12.46m 9.45m 13.12m 43' 0.5" 2
  • 13.12  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.97  
6 Ammie O'Connor JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 16.78m 10.72m 10.07m 12.91m 42' 4.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.06  
7 Alexis Gehrig JR-3 Bemidji State 10.30m 9.65m 12.23m 12.87m 42' 2.75" -
  • 12.66  
  • 12.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.87  
  • 12.37  
8 Rafaela Rafajlovska SO-2 Bemidji State 11.52m 13.06m 12.80m 12.80m 42' 0" -
  • 12.80  
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.90  
  • 12.79  
9 Kristen Rasmussen FR-1 Bemidji State 12.32m 9.76m 9.06m 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
  • 11.13  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
  • FOUL  
10 Adrianne Thompson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 14.84m 12.98m 8.69m 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
  • 10.00  
  • 11.59  
  • 10.20  
11 Dannah Nephew SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 7.49m 7.49m 12.10m 9.60m 31' 6" -
  • 9.60  
  • 9.00  
  • 9.41