March 25-26, 2021
|
Whitworth - Spokane, WA
ICON KEY: NWC NAIA A NAIA B CCC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Caleb Hagan FR-1 Idaho 12.23 11.81 10.45 11.92 1.5
2 Ja'Maun Charles SR-4 Washington St. 11.13 10.92 10.70 13.59 1.5
3 Jurrian Hering FR-1 Idaho 8.37 11.27 10.73 13.20 1.5
4 Oluwadamilol Adekanbi   Eastern Washington 9.49 11.00 10.78 9.92 1.5
5 Blake Deringer FR-1 Washington St. 9.29 8.75 10.80 7.56 1.5
6 De'antae Choates SO-2 Washington St. 11.66 9.59 10.89 8.28 1.5
7 Casey Senethavilay FR-1 College of Idaho 12.01 10.55 11.22 14.14 1.5
8 Ryan Davy FR-1 Washington St. 9.50 8.25 11.30 8.93 0.7
9 Jake Schnatter FR-1 Spokane CC 8.15 14.61 11.32 10.53 0.7
10 Declan Frideli SO-2 College of Idaho 11.39 13.80 11.50 10.58 0.7
11 Britt Ipsen SO-2 Idaho 12.72 12.37 11.56 11.33 2.0
12 Logan Wright FR-1 Whitworth 8.36 8.24 11.60 8.94 0.7
13 Louis Pennow SR-4 Lewis-Clark 13.49 14.19 11.63 13.73 0.7
14 Dante Stokes FR-1 Whitworth 15.03 8.69 11.74 11.04 2.0
15 Caleb Meyer JR-3 Whitworth 10.45 14.37 11.87 9.50 0.7
16 Amari Evans FR-1 College of Idaho 14.17 11.55 11.90 15.47 2.0
17 Dillon Novich SR-4 Lewis-Clark 12.81 9.34 11.97 13.29 0.7
18 Dylan Rendahl FR-1 Spokane CC 15.23 14.49 12.38 9.29 2.0
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caleb Hagan FR-1 Idaho 12.86 11.08 11.08 8.36 10.45 13.48 12.65
2 Ja'Maun Charles SR-4 Washington St. 13.91 8.56 12.42 10.06 10.70 13.91 11.77
3 Jurrian Hering FR-1 Idaho 7.94 10.30 13.20 10.63 10.73 7.62 7.52
4 Oluwadamilol Adekanbi   Eastern Washington 10.68 13.69 13.59 12.08 10.78 11.32 10.14
5 Blake Deringer FR-1 Washington St. 9.40 8.54 13.94 9.18 10.80 13.83 8.97
6 De'antae Choates SO-2 Washington St. 9.70 10.79 8.72 9.81 10.89 12.75 8.17
7 Casey Senethavilay FR-1 College of Idaho 12.35 12.91 14.59 11.90 11.22 12.57 8.53
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Ryan Davy FR-1 Washington St. 11.30 9.50
9 Jake Schnatter FR-1 Spokane CC 11.32 8.95
10 Declan Frideli SO-2 College of Idaho 11.50 13.11
12 Logan Wright FR-1 Whitworth 11.60 9.98
13 Louis Pennow SR-4 Lewis-Clark 11.63 14.54
15 Caleb Meyer JR-3 Whitworth 11.87 12.94
17 Dillon Novich SR-4 Lewis-Clark 11.97 8.74
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Britt Ipsen SO-2 Idaho 10.06 12.60 11.56 9.71 11.80
14 Dante Stokes FR-1 Whitworth 12.68 14.33 11.74 15.03 10.45
16 Amari Evans FR-1 College of Idaho 10.24 8.93 11.90 9.76 12.74
18 Dylan Rendahl FR-1 Spokane CC 14.74 15.60 12.38 11.39 14.74