April 16-17, 2021
|
Belhaven - Jackson, MS
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Charles Okeze   UNAT-Arkansas Baptist 12.03 8.27 10.46 13.50 0.9
2 Dapriest Hogans FR-1 Hinds CC 11.74 8.91 10.48 11.11 0.9
3 Adell Coltrust FR-1 Jackson State 9.70 13.28 10.54 7.91 0.9
4 Chris Felix SR-4 Jackson State 13.23 11.95 10.67 11.63 0.9
5 Fabio Palmieri SO-2 Mississippi College 11.20 10.77 10.77 10.77 0.9
6 Woyn Chatman   Fellowship of Champions Track 8.13 11.93 10.84 9.65 0.9
7 Jakeylen Haney   Fellowship of Champions Track 9.24 12.17 10.86 10.97 0.9
8 Detaveon Lewis JR-3 East Texas Baptist 9.23 9.56 10.98 9.45 0.9
9 KeAundre McCullough FR-1 Coahoma CC 13.91 9.17 11.04 10.71 0.9
10 Keandre Fultz Freshman Belhaven 13.36 8.06 11.04 13.80 2.5
11 Christian Venzen   Belhaven 10.30 8.09 11.07 12.29 0.9
12 James Hunter   Fellowship of Champions Track 9.82 9.37 11.28 8.46 0.9
13 Davion Carter FR-1 East Texas Baptist 10.31 8.27 11.33 11.45 2.5
14 Jared Hall FR-1 LeTourneau 10.87 10.06 11.56 13.64 2.5
15 Trevion McClary JR-3 Talladega 14.49 14.14 11.59 12.87 2.5
16 Deldrionn Amos FR-1 Coahoma CC 10.09 12.41 11.59 8.23 2.5
17 Spencer Williams FR-1 East Texas Baptist 9.29 9.52 11.61 13.24 0.9
18 Tavion Haney   Fellowship of Champions Track 9.44 12.70 11.65 12.00 0.9
19 Tim Byrne   Unattached 14.68 15.65 12.13 14.20 1.3
20 Elliha Baker FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 12.93 14.75 12.19 13.05 1.3
21 Kenan Cooper   Belhaven 13.48 13.61 13.08 15.05 1.3
  Payton Vidrine FR-1 Arkansas Baptist FS FS FS FS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Charles Okeze   UNAT-Arkansas Baptist 10.46
2 Dapriest Hogans FR-1 Hinds CC 10.48
3 Adell Coltrust FR-1 Jackson State 10.54
4 Chris Felix SR-4 Jackson State 10.67
6 Woyn Chatman   Fellowship of Champions Track 10.84
7 Jakeylen Haney   Fellowship of Champions Track 10.86
8 Detaveon Lewis JR-3 East Texas Baptist 10.98
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Fabio Palmieri SO-2 Mississippi College 9.16 10.77 12.28 12.82
9 KeAundre McCullough FR-1 Coahoma CC 13.14 11.04 8.39 11.04
11 Christian Venzen   Belhaven 12.73 11.07 10.63 12.73
12 James Hunter   Fellowship of Champions Track 12.75 11.28 8.92 14.10
17 Spencer Williams FR-1 East Texas Baptist 14.17 11.61 12.19 13.82
18 Tavion Haney   Fellowship of Champions Track 12.12 11.65 8.74 13.05
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Keandre Fultz Freshman Belhaven 12.48 9.28 13.03 8.17 9.83 8.84 11.04
13 Davion Carter FR-1 East Texas Baptist 8.73 12.69 11.90 13.71 14.39 9.41 11.33
14 Jared Hall FR-1 LeTourneau 13.07 10.18 13.88 13.64 11.56 13.41 11.56
15 Trevion McClary JR-3 Talladega 14.14 8.23 11.71 9.86 13.56 12.41 11.59
16 Deldrionn Amos FR-1 Coahoma CC 8.81 12.29 14.84 12.52 10.32 8.93 11.59
  Payton Vidrine FR-1 Arkansas Baptist FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Tim Byrne   Unattached 11.04 12.13
20 Elliha Baker FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 9.51 12.19
21 Kenan Cooper   Belhaven 14.00 13.08