February 20, 2021
|
St. Scholastica-Burns Wellness Commons - Duluth, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jeremiah VanAcker FR-1 Crown 4:38.90 4:22.17 4:47.27 4:36.12
2 Nathan Smoller FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:44.32 5:21.29 5:44.03 4:55.70
3 Jakin Anderson SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 4:45.06 3:45.20 5:22.12 3:39.50
4 Gregory Peterson FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:45.21 4:36.66 3:39.62 5:47.96
5 Jonathan Laughlin JR-3 St. Scholastica 4:45.64 5:11.35 3:45.66 3:59.94
6 Devon Byers SO-2 St. Scholastica 4:45.92 3:37.30 3:34.44 4:51.64
7 Trace Edmondson FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4:58.70 4:16.89 5:49.48 3:29.09
8 Grant Strukel FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:01.14 3:45.86 4:49.10 5:16.20
9 Max Kivi SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:01.33 5:19.41 5:16.40 5:52.56
10 Lucas Bourgeault SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:08.28 5:48.36 5:32.95 4:37.46
11 Benjamin Tweit JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 5:09.56 5:06.47 3:39.79 4:13.84
12 Brevin O'Connor FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:11.47 4:18.52 4:27.87 4:46.56
13 Michael Gregoria SO-2 Crown 5:17.41 4:01.24 5:14.24 4:36.15
14 Collin McDonald FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:21.07 6:57.40 4:55.39 3:51.17
15 Jacob Tesch SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 5:44.25 6:42.78 4:38.85 7:13.76
16 Esau Weyiouanna FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5:55.84 5:45.17 4:19.77 4:58.91
17 Jack Campbell   North Central (Minn.) 5:57.49 4:17.40 6:18.94 6:51.12
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jeremiah VanAcker FR-1 Crown 3:26.39 4:38.90 4:47.27 3:51.49 5:31.89 5:59.79
3 Jakin Anderson SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 4:10.86 4:45.06 5:02.17 4:42.21 5:13.57 3:19.55
4 Gregory Peterson FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:25.25 4:45.21 4:19.55 5:39.40 4:45.21 5:56.52
5 Jonathan Laughlin JR-3 St. Scholastica 4:51.36 4:45.64 4:37.07 4:59.93 5:22.78 5:54.20
6 Devon Byers SO-2 St. Scholastica 6:05.98 4:45.92 5:05.94 4:23.05 3:45.88 5:45.97
7 Trace Edmondson FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 3:41.04 4:58.70 4:58.70 5:40.52 3:41.04 4:22.86
9 Max Kivi SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 4:25.17 5:01.33 5:25.44 3:36.96 6:04.61 5:46.53
11 Benjamin Tweit JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 3:42.89 5:09.56 3:55.27 4:10.75 4:26.23 6:14.57
14 Collin McDonald FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:36.12 5:21.07 5:11.44 5:37.13 5:24.28 5:17.86
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nathan Smoller FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:44.32 5:07.07 3:47.46 3:30.40 4:01.68
8 Grant Strukel FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:01.14 4:34.04 4:28.02 3:42.85 5:49.33
10 Lucas Bourgeault SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:08.28 4:28.21 3:41.97 4:18.96 5:08.28
12 Brevin O'Connor FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:11.47 6:07.54 5:23.93 6:29.34 6:38.69
13 Michael Gregoria SO-2 Crown 5:17.41 3:51.71 4:52.02 5:11.07 3:51.71
15 Jacob Tesch SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 5:44.25 6:35.89 4:18.19 5:13.27 7:03.43
16 Esau Weyiouanna FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5:55.84 6:24.31 6:13.64 5:41.61 4:23.33
17 Jack Campbell   North Central (Minn.) 5:57.49 5:03.87 5:00.30 6:43.97 5:39.62