February 19-20, 2021
|
Southern Maine-USM Fieldhouse - Gorham, ME
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dan Flaherty SR-4 Southern Maine 8.51 8.44 6.75 8.44 4.86 7.36 8
2 Antonio Ciccomancini FR-1 Maine-Farmington 7.10 7.78 6.82 6.35 5.80 5.60 6
3 Jaequan Grant JR-3 Southern Maine 5.68 8.35 6.84 8.69 8.83 5.89 4
4 Tyler Nadeau SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6.17 7.33 6.85 8.43 5.00 5.21 3
5 Ryan Farr FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5.91 6.60 6.87 8.80 5.84 6.46 2
6 Antoine Grace JR-3 Southern Maine 5.19 6.29 6.91 7.19 4.98 6.22 1
7 Evan Chadbourne SR-4 Husson 6.23 4.99 6.92 6.92 8.52 7.06 -
8 Coby Andersen FR-1 Southern Maine 8.68 9.10 7.00 8.19 8.89 8.05 -

Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dan Flaherty SR-4 Southern Maine 7.04 6.77
2 Jaequan Grant JR-3 Southern Maine 4.94 6.85
3 Ryan Farr FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6.74 6.87
3 Antoine Grace JR-3 Southern Maine 7.56 6.87
5 Antonio Ciccomancini FR-1 Maine-Farmington 5.98 6.87
6 Tyler Nadeau SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6.21 6.89
7 Evan Chadbourne SR-4 Husson 8.38 6.92
8 Coby Andersen FR-1 Southern Maine 7.79 6.95
9 Nas Rivera JR-3 Husson 8.72 6.97
10 Michael Geary JR-3 Southern Maine 8.80 6.98
11 Chris Clement FR-1 Southern Maine 6.39 7.09
12 Wesley Hundley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.78 7.13
13 Kaleb Frey FR-1 Southern Maine 9.08 7.26
14 Cody Plumley FR-1 Southern Maine 6.17 7.26
15 Chris Sourgiadakis SO-2 Southern Maine 8.98 7.42
16 Shawn Breen JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.82 7.60
17 Caeden Bross FR-1 Maine-Farmington 5.64 7.61
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ryan Farr FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6.87
5 Antonio Ciccomancini FR-1 Maine-Farmington 6.87
10 Michael Geary JR-3 Southern Maine 6.98
11 Chris Clement FR-1 Southern Maine 7.09
12 Wesley Hundley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.13
13 Kaleb Frey FR-1 Southern Maine 7.26
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jaequan Grant JR-3 Southern Maine 6.85 5.55 7.88 8.09 6.31
3 Antoine Grace JR-3 Southern Maine 6.87 6.60 7.49 4.81 8.39
6 Tyler Nadeau SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6.89 6.21 8.00 5.79 5.58
9 Nas Rivera JR-3 Husson 6.97 4.95 8.16 6.42 7.46
16 Shawn Breen JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.60 6.54 7.45 6.92 8.59
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dan Flaherty SR-4 Southern Maine 6.71 5.69 7.04 6.77
7 Evan Chadbourne SR-4 Husson 8.52 5.96 5.33 6.92
8 Coby Andersen FR-1 Southern Maine 8.34 7.93 8.21 6.95
14 Cody Plumley FR-1 Southern Maine 7.19 5.16 5.67 7.26
15 Chris Sourgiadakis SO-2 Southern Maine 9.43 5.35 8.76 7.42
17 Caeden Bross FR-1 Maine-Farmington 8.60 5.64 9.06 7.61