February 5- 6, 2021
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jameel Walkes-Miller FR-1 Lindenwood 26.95 18.69 21.73 16.08 20.65 23.04 21.95
2 Armani Modeste SO-2 Lindenwood 28.36 17.02 21.81 17.02 15.49 16.14 23.34
3 Duane McCurkin   Unattached 22.75 21.66 21.87 28.44 22.53 18.37 16.41
4 Sam Tudor FR-1 Pittsburg St. 27.36 16.91 22.24 20.46 16.24 28.69 18.02
5 Bailey Stone SO-2 Pittsburg St. 20.97 23.20 22.30 24.31 24.76 17.18 17.18
6 Jevaughn Stanley FR-1 NW Missouri 24.55 28.78 22.31 27.45 20.08 26.55 18.52
7 Makai Blades FR-1 Pittsburg St. 22.58 20.79 22.35 18.78 28.61 25.48 18.55
8 Graham Buresh SR-4 Missouri Western 25.27 22.14 22.36 20.35 17.00 19.68 17.00
9 Juwan Johnson SO-2 Emporia St. 24.93 16.40 22.46 20.22 15.95 23.81 24.04
10 Damaine Dixon JR-3 Lindenwood 26.55 18.45 22.50 27.23 21.60 22.95 17.55
11 Tevin Wright-Rose SO-2 Pittsburg St. 16.90 28.39 22.53 28.62 25.01 19.15 27.04
12 Jack Drahota FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 18.04 26.83 22.54 23.22 18.71 28.86 24.35
13 Boris Charles SO-2 Lindenwood 23.73 25.32 22.60 20.80 29.16 26.90 18.31
14 Hayden Goodpaster JR-3 Emporia St. 26.01 21.26 22.61 16.28 24.42 28.72 28.04
15 Cameron Linville SO-2 Missouri Southern 22.67 18.59 22.67 27.21 23.58 22.90 19.05
16 Jack Watson FR-1 Emporia St. 27.73 25.46 22.73 21.14 17.96 20.23 24.78
17 Carter Cox SO-2 Emporia St. 24.13 25.27 22.76 17.53 22.08 20.26 25.72
18 Blake Reynolds SO-2 William Jewell 25.56 20.31 22.82 19.40 25.79 17.35 16.21
19 Xavier Hall JR-3 Emporia St. 27.84 20.54 22.82 17.58 25.33 28.07 22.37
20 Dorian Leda SO-2 Lindenwood 23.53 28.78 22.84 16.22 22.84 29.24 16.91
21 Tyler Luke SO-2 Missouri Western 21.72 28.58 22.86 23.78 27.66 24.69 24.24
22 Nate Andrusick JR-3 Sioux Falls 21.57 20.19 22.94 25.70 23.40 21.34 28.68
23 Jacob Querry SO-2 Pittsburg St. 28.32 20.72 23.02 23.48 27.63 18.65 28.09
24 Ronald Manning   Unattached 28.09 29.93 23.02 20.95 17.27 20.03 16.58
25 Nicholas Crosby SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 25.40 26.56 23.09 21.25 18.94 29.10 19.40
26 Tanner Haynes SR-4 Emporia St. 25.92 16.20 23.14 21.99 28.23 19.67 16.43
27 Billy Ross Jr. SO-2 Emporia St. 16.46 27.59 23.18 16.23 17.85 19.48 30.14
28 Cole Barker FR-1 Missouri Southern 19.94 26.43 23.18 16.93 18.08 24.81 19.48
29 Tyrell Jeffries SR-4 William Jewell 29.67 26.43 23.18 26.66 21.10 28.05 24.34
30 Jamill Phillips FR-1 Emporia St. 28.30 18.32 23.19 23.66 26.44 29.92 23.66
31 Yusef Elghzali FR-1 Emporia St. 26.45 17.40 23.20 16.94 16.94 22.04 22.04
32 Jake Johnson FR-1 Emporia St. 23.00 23.70 23.23 19.75 27.88 26.25 18.12
33 Joshua Reuting SO-2 Emporia St. 27.70 20.95 23.27 16.99 26.76 20.48 26.30
34 Jalen Pauley SR-4 Missouri Western 17.69 22.11 23.27 27.70 19.78 19.09 20.95
35 Noah Mayo FR-1 William Jewell 17.04 17.98 23.34 22.88 25.68 17.98 27.55
36 Brock Brass FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 29.02 28.08 23.40 28.79 23.87 28.08 20.36
37 Drake Stelljes FR-1 Missouri Western 29.09 18.77 23.46 28.16 17.36 26.51 27.22
38 Lane Bertrand SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 23.01 28.88 23.48 17.38 26.54 28.65 28.41
39 Levi Legate SO-2 NW Missouri 25.20 19.32 23.55 19.32 20.96 22.38 18.14
40 Marcus Huntley FR-1 Pittsburg St. 30.71 26.93 23.62 30.00 21.97 26.22 20.08
41 Adrain Broadus SR-4 Missouri Southern 22.18 21.22 23.84 21.46 21.46 18.36 21.94
42 Jared Becker JR-3 Pittsburg St. 23.92 20.01 24.40 24.40 18.55 18.55 21.23
43 Fernanado Arias-Barrios FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 17.82 22.52 24.74 24.25 18.81 28.95 18.06
44 Travarus Milam FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 21.63 17.86 25.15 21.38 29.93 28.42 26.66
  Henry Falls SO-2 Pittsburg St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
41 Adrain Broadus SR-4 Missouri Southern 18.36 23.84 26.70
42 Jared Becker JR-3 Pittsburg St. 18.06 24.40 22.21
43 Fernanado Arias-Barrios FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 31.18 24.74 27.71
44 Travarus Milam FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 18.36 25.15 22.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Tevin Wright-Rose SO-2 Pittsburg St. 22.53 20.28
13 Boris Charles SO-2 Lindenwood 22.60 16.28
31 Yusef Elghzali FR-1 Emporia St. 23.20 23.20
32 Jake Johnson FR-1 Emporia St. 23.23 25.32
39 Levi Legate SO-2 NW Missouri 23.55 23.32
40 Marcus Huntley FR-1 Pittsburg St. 23.62 25.75
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Tanner Haynes SR-4 Emporia St. 25.23 21.99 23.14 29.39 28.23
30 Jamill Phillips FR-1 Emporia St. 29.22 19.25 23.19 16.47 25.05
33 Joshua Reuting SO-2 Emporia St. 21.41 23.04 23.27 18.62 30.26
35 Noah Mayo FR-1 William Jewell 28.25 21.71 23.34 20.08 20.31
37 Drake Stelljes FR-1 Missouri Western 24.17 28.16 23.46 27.69 28.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Xavier Hall JR-3 Emporia St. 26.70 22.82
22 Nate Andrusick JR-3 Sioux Falls 17.90 22.94
27 Billy Ross Jr. SO-2 Emporia St. 27.82 23.18
36 Brock Brass FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 18.96 23.40
  Henry Falls SO-2 Pittsburg St. DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Bailey Stone SO-2 Pittsburg St. 19.41 21.41 18.29 18.51 22.30
20 Dorian Leda SO-2 Lindenwood 28.33 23.76 26.04 21.25 22.84
23 Jacob Querry SO-2 Pittsburg St. 24.64 27.40 24.18 21.41 23.02
24 Ronald Manning   Unattached 17.73 27.86 26.94 23.25 23.02
38 Lane Bertrand SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 21.84 24.19 28.18 23.72 23.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Graham Buresh SR-4 Missouri Western 25.94 22.36 23.93
16 Jack Watson FR-1 Emporia St. 25.46 22.73 21.37
18 Blake Reynolds SO-2 William Jewell 23.51 22.82 29.67
29 Tyrell Jeffries SR-4 William Jewell 27.36 23.18 20.40
34 Jalen Pauley SR-4 Missouri Western 26.76 23.27 18.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sam Tudor FR-1 Pittsburg St. 25.14 22.24 19.35 21.13 20.02 15.79
10 Damaine Dixon JR-3 Lindenwood 22.28 22.50 17.78 24.08 17.78 22.73
12 Jack Drahota FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 24.80 22.54 16.91 21.87 20.52 27.05
14 Hayden Goodpaster JR-3 Emporia St. 20.13 22.61 27.81 27.81 20.13 18.09
17 Carter Cox SO-2 Emporia St. 27.32 22.76 20.94 20.26 18.89 25.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jevaughn Stanley FR-1 NW Missouri 18.08 26.11 22.31 16.74 24.10 16.29 26.78
7 Makai Blades FR-1 Pittsburg St. 15.87 21.91 22.35 17.88 21.24 16.32 24.37
9 Juwan Johnson SO-2 Emporia St. 17.30 19.10 22.46 26.06 22.24 22.91 26.51
21 Tyler Luke SO-2 Missouri Western 22.41 25.84 22.86 26.98 25.61 28.81 21.72
25 Nicholas Crosby SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 28.87 25.17 23.09 24.25 20.32 26.10 20.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jameel Walkes-Miller FR-1 Lindenwood 26.30 21.73 24.34
2 Armani Modeste SO-2 Lindenwood 26.18 21.81 20.07
3 Duane McCurkin   Unattached 24.06 21.87 25.15
15 Cameron Linville SO-2 Missouri Southern 22.67 22.67 20.18
28 Cole Barker FR-1 Missouri Southern 17.39 23.18 30.14