February 5- 6, 2021
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chrissani May SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:32.11 1:32.59 2:12.27 1:39.21 1:53.76 2:51.96 2:04.34
2 Kelly-Ann Beckford SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:32.91 2:06.10 2:12.73 1:51.50 1:51.50 1:40.88 1:56.81
3 Delanie Dykes SO-2 NW Missouri 2:32.01 2:25.34 2:13.34 1:38.68 1:50.68 1:54.68 2:30.68
4 Bailey Blake FR-1 NW Missouri 2:07.62 1:51.50 2:14.33 2:51.95 1:40.75 2:00.90 1:35.38
5 Quincy McSweeney   Unattached 2:41.97 2:37.92 2:14.97 1:37.18 2:24.42 2:09.58 2:04.18
6 Kimone Campbell SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:51.21 1:36.29 2:15.62 1:37.65 2:16.98 2:14.27 1:55.28
7 Kaylee Harp FR-1 NW Missouri 1:56.18 1:53.41 2:18.30 2:12.77 2:03.09 2:01.71 1:39.58
8 RIANNA VIDALES JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 2:16.95 2:04.50 2:18.33 2:01.73 2:46.00 1:39.60 2:25.25
9 Rachael Morrison SO-2 Lindenwood 2:13.40 2:48.13 2:18.95 2:18.95 2:34.24 2:28.68 1:58.11
10 Alyna Thibault FR-1 NW Missouri 1:50.13 2:19.40 2:19.40 2:30.56 2:23.59 2:16.62 2:36.13
11 Linnea Meier SR-4 Emporia St. 1:56.32 1:57.72 2:20.14 2:57.98 2:36.96 1:52.12 1:43.71
12 Annika Aho SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:39.11 1:57.52 2:21.58 2:51.32 2:51.32 2:10.26 2:17.34
13 Maddy Walter-Sherretts FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:59.69 2:29.61 2:22.48 3:00.95 2:16.78 1:56.84 2:22.48
14 Hannah Anderson SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:42.60 2:48.14 2:22.49 2:23.92 2:03.97 2:16.79 1:49.72
15 Megan Gillen SR-4 Missouri Western 1:55.94 2:48.90 2:23.13 2:51.76 2:23.13 2:53.19 2:43.17
16 Makenzie Tucker JR-3 Emporia St. 1:59.18 2:19.29 2:23.59 1:52.00 1:52.00 3:02.36 2:29.34
17 Tianna Wald SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:24.79 2:39.27 2:24.79 2:10.32 2:34.93 2:36.38 1:57.28
18 Emma Campbell JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:46.06 3:00.75 2:26.95 2:35.77 2:04.91 2:29.89 2:49.00
19 Halley Wilmes JR-3 Missouri Western 2:40.56 3:11.49 2:27.30 2:18.47 3:10.02 2:18.47 2:00.79
20 Hannah Schultz JR-3 Emporia St. 2:33.67 2:51.92 2:32.14 2:10.84 2:33.67 3:14.74 3:01.05
21 Skyler Blakley SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:30.65 2:08.91 2:35.31 2:22.89 2:19.78 2:52.40 2:35.31
22 Carlie Gregg FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:25.05 2:14.02 2:37.66 2:23.47 2:23.47 1:55.10 1:58.25
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Annika Aho SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:00.35 2:21.58 1:40.53 2:54.15
13 Maddy Walter-Sherretts FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:02.38 2:22.48 1:44.01 1:53.99
17 Tianna Wald SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:50.04 2:24.79 2:39.27 2:19.00
18 Emma Campbell JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:54.87 2:26.95 2:37.24 2:24.02
20 Hannah Schultz JR-3 Emporia St. 1:48.02 2:32.14 3:07.14 3:07.14
21 Skyler Blakley SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:11.04 2:35.31 2:58.61 3:11.04
22 Carlie Gregg FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:48.70 2:37.66 2:01.40 2:01.40
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kaylee Harp FR-1 NW Missouri 2:18.30
9 Rachael Morrison SO-2 Lindenwood 2:18.95
10 Alyna Thibault FR-1 NW Missouri 2:19.40
11 Linnea Meier SR-4 Emporia St. 2:20.14
14 Hannah Anderson SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:22.49
16 Makenzie Tucker JR-3 Emporia St. 2:23.59
19 Halley Wilmes JR-3 Missouri Western 2:27.30
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chrissani May SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:33.44 2:12.27 2:10.95 1:55.08 2:09.63
2 Kelly-Ann Beckford SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:40.88 2:12.73 2:24.68 1:56.81 1:52.82
3 Delanie Dykes SO-2 NW Missouri 2:50.68 2:13.34 2:53.35 2:32.01 2:13.34
4 Bailey Blake FR-1 NW Missouri 2:18.36 2:14.33 1:47.47 2:17.02 2:38.51
5 Quincy McSweeney   Unattached 2:20.37 2:14.97 2:39.27 2:14.97 1:58.78
6 Kimone Campbell SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:07.49 2:15.62 2:08.84 1:37.65 2:25.12
8 RIANNA VIDALES JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 1:45.13 2:18.33 2:30.78 2:23.87 1:46.52
15 Megan Gillen SR-4 Missouri Western 2:48.90 2:23.13 3:04.64 2:20.27 1:45.92