February 5- 6, 2021
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cornesia Calhoun-White SO-2 Missouri Southern 8.83
2 Vivian Akunna SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.98
3 Madelyn Marquez FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.99
4 Tomi Bamigbade JR-3 Lindenwood 8.99
5 Ally Hammond FR-1 NW Missouri 9.05
6 Nakiya Marshall SO-2 Pittsburg St. 9.10
7 Jailah Brice-Moore SO-2 Sioux Falls 9.18
8 Allison Brumley FR-1 Pittsburg St. 9.22

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cornesia Calhoun-White SO-2 Missouri Southern 8.83 10.34 11.22 9.54 10.07 6.19 8.83
2 Vivian Akunna SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.94 9.57 7.07 8.23 7.96 11.63 7.07
3 Madelyn Marquez FR-1 Pittsburg St. 9.11 8.75 10.75 11.76 8.29 11.30 11.66
4 Ally Hammond FR-1 NW Missouri 8.95 10.92 9.13 7.61 7.97 9.13 10.12
5 Tomi Bamigbade JR-3 Lindenwood 8.99 10.61 8.27 8.63 9.80 11.15 10.97
6 Allison Brumley FR-1 Pittsburg St. 9.09 6.91 11.18 8.37 11.73 6.73 10.91
7 Nakiya Marshall SO-2 Pittsburg St. 9.18 10.93 7.72 10.29 8.73 8.27 8.45
8 Jailah Brice-Moore SO-2 Sioux Falls 9.19 9.29 8.46 11.77 8.92 8.83 6.80
9 Emily Olson SR-4 Sioux Falls 9.31 11.08 10.52 9.41 8.48 11.27 10.62
10 Sarah Prickett SO-2 NW Missouri 9.48 12.04 7.68 11.00 9.01 7.40 12.04
11 Audrey Phelps FR-1 Emporia St. 9.53 9.92 9.72 7.53 8.10 11.15 8.49
12 Wedjie Atis SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 9.64 11.48 6.75 9.64 7.33 9.35 10.42
13 Kennedy Smith FR-1 Emporia St. 9.86 10.95 12.13 8.78 12.82 7.89 7.60
14 Kynzie Underwood SO-2 Emporia St. 10.03 11.94 7.33 9.43 13.04 9.43 11.04
15 Grace Jacobs FR-1 Emporia St. 10.14 12.48 8.01 10.65 11.46 10.75 12.27
16 Emily Swanson FR-1 Sioux Falls 10.21 10.93 12.05 7.87 12.56 8.38 8.58
17 Hannah Hatzenbuehler FR-1 NW Missouri 10.67 10.67 13.66 11.21 8.54 13.77 9.82
18 Olivia Sattlefield SO-2 NW Missouri 10.69 10.59 9.09 9.84 13.58 9.63 13.90
19 Gabrielle Moore JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 11.05 8.18 14.37 7.74 12.38 11.83 9.29
20 Jane Duteil FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 11.29 11.18 10.28 13.21 8.02 11.29 10.39
  Bailey Gilbert JR-3 Missouri Western DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Madelyn Marquez FR-1 Pittsburg St. 9.11 9.30
7 Nakiya Marshall SO-2 Pittsburg St. 9.18 11.11
8 Jailah Brice-Moore SO-2 Sioux Falls 9.19 7.45
10 Sarah Prickett SO-2 NW Missouri 9.48 10.15
11 Audrey Phelps FR-1 Emporia St. 9.53 7.82
12 Wedjie Atis SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 9.64 12.54
13 Kennedy Smith FR-1 Emporia St. 9.86 9.67
19 Gabrielle Moore JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 11.05 14.37
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cornesia Calhoun-White SO-2 Missouri Southern 8.83
6 Allison Brumley FR-1 Pittsburg St. 9.09
9 Emily Olson SR-4 Sioux Falls 9.31
15 Grace Jacobs FR-1 Emporia St. 10.14
18 Olivia Sattlefield SO-2 NW Missouri 10.69
  Bailey Gilbert JR-3 Missouri Western DQ
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Vivian Akunna SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 9.39 8.68 10.20 8.94 8.85
4 Ally Hammond FR-1 NW Missouri 11.37 11.37 6.27 8.95 8.24
5 Tomi Bamigbade JR-3 Lindenwood 10.88 8.45 8.36 8.99 6.93
14 Kynzie Underwood SO-2 Emporia St. 7.02 8.13 11.04 10.03 10.64
16 Emily Swanson FR-1 Sioux Falls 10.52 10.72 8.27 10.21 8.68
17 Hannah Hatzenbuehler FR-1 NW Missouri 12.27 9.50 11.53 10.67 8.86
20 Jane Duteil FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 12.65 9.94 11.41 11.29 10.96