February 4- 6, 2021
|
BYU-Smith Field House - Provo, UT
|
352m (Flat)
|
4627 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Easton Bianchi SO-2 BYU 6.68 7.15 5.75 7.95 7.89
2 Isaac Tillett SO-2 Weber State 6.85 8.77 8.09 8.02 8.91
3 Andrew Stuart SR-4 BYU 6.88 6.33 7.02 7.23 4.89
4 Luc Andrada   6.91 8.85 8.02 6.64 6.36
5 Jared Davis SO-2 BYU 6.99 6.02 5.32 6.50 6.57
6 Colton Reifschneider FR-1 Weber State 6.99 6.85 5.11 7.41 6.71
7 Conner Kennedy JR-3 BYU 7.00 5.04 5.25 5.18 8.26
8 Jordan Daw JR-3 Utah Valley 7.00 7.14 7.91 8.12 7.42
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jared Davis SO-2 BYU 6.99 6.16 7.34
6 Colton Reifschneider FR-1 Weber State 6.99 6.09 8.18
7 Conner Kennedy JR-3 BYU 7.00 8.05 7.49
8 Jordan Daw JR-3 Utah Valley 7.00 9.10 5.39
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Easton Bianchi SO-2 BYU 6.68
2 Isaac Tillett SO-2 Weber State 6.85
3 Andrew Stuart SR-4 BYU 6.88
4 Luc Andrada   6.91

Men's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Easton Bianchi SO-2 BYU 7.78 5.55 7.78 6.09 6.76 8.18
2 Andrew Stuart SR-4 BYU 5.58 8.88 8.26 5.65 6.88 5.10
3 Luc Andrada   5.26 5.75 5.68 8.52 6.92 7.89
4 Isaac Tillett SO-2 Weber State 7.58 4.87 6.05 7.65 6.95 8.62
5 Conner Kennedy JR-3 BYU 9.12 8.07 9.12 6.38 7.01 5.68
6 Jordan Daw JR-3 Utah Valley 6.26 8.16 8.02 5.28 7.03 8.58
7 Jared Davis SO-2 BYU 6.83 7.26 5.92 7.89 7.04 8.94
8 Colton Reifschneider FR-1 Weber State 7.89 5.71 5.92 7.04 7.04 7.82
9 Cade Palmer FR-1 Weber State 7.70 6.57 7.63 8.76 7.06 8.48
10 Ricardo White FR-1 Southern Utah 6.78 6.92 7.28 5.09 7.06 8.19
11 Fanfan Charles   6.74 8.37 7.02 8.16 7.09 7.02
12 Magnus Hemingway FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.31 5.68 5.04 7.67 7.10 7.53
13 Rickey Fantroy   7.74 9.16 8.67 5.54 7.10 8.03
14 Cameron Willey JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9.26 6.77 6.27 8.98 7.12 5.56
15 Micah Harper   8.35 5.92 6.14 7.99 7.13 7.21
16 Dylan Gibson FR-1 Southern Utah 8.45 9.17 7.95 6.45 7.16 8.67
17 Muamer Mujic JR-3 Weber State 8.98 8.26 7.33 8.84 7.18 8.26
18 Jacob Supinger JR-3 Utah Valley 6.29 8.45 5.56 6.29 7.22 9.32
19 Sean Wray FR-1 Utah Valley 8.34 5.27 8.26 8.63 7.31 9.29
20 Josh Beck FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.51 8.63 6.07 5.19 7.31 6.95
21 Drew Hollenbeck FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 6.41 5.60 8.10 9.20 7.36 6.19
22 Kyle Duncan SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5.24 6.72 6.13 5.47 7.38 9.16
23 Allan Ahanonu FR-1 Southern Utah 8.93 5.83 7.53 9.52 7.38 6.42
24 Dylan Clements FR-1 Utah Valley 6.95 8.72 5.40 8.28 7.39 8.06
25 Luis Alvarez JR-3 Utah Valley 8.54 8.39 9.35 9.06 7.42 8.98
26 Stephen Ormsby   7.08 6.16 7.85 9.92 7.69 9.39
27 Jamin Peacock SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 9.30 7.33 7.10 7.88 7.88 9.22
  Xakai Harry JR-3 Weber State NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Joren McKeever FR-1 Southern Utah NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Dwain Worrell   Westminster (Utah) NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Conner Kennedy JR-3 BYU 7.36 7.72 8.21 7.01 6.45 7.64
12 Magnus Hemingway FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7.60 6.25 6.61 7.10 7.74 9.16
15 Micah Harper   6.06 6.28 6.85 7.13 8.49 5.85
27 Jamin Peacock SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 7.33 9.93 8.44 7.88 6.78 8.28
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jared Davis SO-2 BYU 8.31 7.04 6.90 5.99
13 Rickey Fantroy   9.09 7.10 8.88 8.31
26 Stephen Ormsby   9.39 7.69 5.39 9.85
  Xakai Harry JR-3 Weber State NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Isaac Tillett SO-2 Weber State 7.65 6.95
10 Ricardo White FR-1 Southern Utah 5.09 7.06
21 Drew Hollenbeck FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 6.70 7.36
25 Luis Alvarez JR-3 Utah Valley 6.24 7.42
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Cade Palmer FR-1 Weber State 7.06 6.85 7.63 5.16 6.22 8.19 8.90
16 Dylan Gibson FR-1 Southern Utah 7.16 5.30 8.38 7.74 7.81 7.16 8.31
24 Dylan Clements FR-1 Utah Valley 7.39 8.80 6.29 6.73 7.47 7.91 6.80
  Dwain Worrell   Westminster (Utah) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Luc Andrada   8.45 6.92 6.99
8 Colton Reifschneider FR-1 Weber State 6.97 7.04 5.42
19 Sean Wray FR-1 Utah Valley 5.56 7.31 6.88
23 Allan Ahanonu FR-1 Southern Utah 8.05 7.38 6.13
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Fanfan Charles   8.44 8.51 7.09 7.80 8.44
14 Cameron Willey JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 7.12 6.27 7.12 8.98 7.12
22 Kyle Duncan SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 6.42 8.56 7.38 6.57 6.87
  Joren McKeever FR-1 Southern Utah NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Andrew Stuart SR-4 BYU 6.88 5.51 5.51
17 Muamer Mujic JR-3 Weber State 7.18 6.61 9.12
20 Josh Beck FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7.31 5.93 8.34
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Easton Bianchi SO-2 BYU 7.98 6.76 7.71 7.17 5.95 8.72 7.17
6 Jordan Daw JR-3 Utah Valley 7.03 7.03 6.40 6.75 6.54 6.26 5.56
18 Jacob Supinger JR-3 Utah Valley 6.79 7.22 6.57 6.57 5.13 6.00 9.03