February 5- 6, 2021
|
Virginia Tech-Rector FH - Blacksburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Diego Zarate   Unattached 4:07.02 4:23.65 4:56.90 3:17.15 3:57.52 3:24.27
2 Bashir Mosavel-Lo JR-3 Virginia Tech 4:53.97 3:51.83 3:54.22 4:13.34 3:59.00 4:08.56
3 Benjamin Nibbelink SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:49.72 2:49.72 3:56.65 3:25.58 3:59.04 4:49.24
4 Ben Fleming SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:09.05 3:25.95 3:06.79 3:49.90 3:59.47 2:47.63
5 Antonio Lopez Segura JR-3 Virginia Tech 3:26.06 4:30.75 4:40.34 3:09.29 3:59.60 3:06.89
6 Evan Addison JR-3 Pittsburgh 3:09.90 4:52.16 3:43.99 4:47.29 4:03.46 5:16.50
7 Jack Miller SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:56.72 3:25.99 4:42.01 4:44.46 4:05.22 4:37.10
8 Sean Sullivan SR-4 Boston College 3:57.43 3:12.44 4:44.91 4:17.42 4:09.92 3:09.94
9 Gavin Richards FR-1 Syracuse 3:13.77 4:09.14 3:56.56 3:26.36 4:11.65 4:44.37
10 Tyler Leeser SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:04.19 4:11.74 4:52.02 3:11.33 4:11.74 3:36.50
11 Clint Gault   Unattached 5:16.07 3:17.23 4:50.78 4:17.91 4:12.85 4:05.27
12 Colby Burcham   Unattached 3:45.40 5:01.37 4:46.18 4:28.45 4:13.25 4:25.92
13 David Kennedy   Unattached 4:05.13 4:28.11 3:57.47 3:42.15 4:15.34 5:01.31
14 Kevin Robertson SO-2 Syracuse 4:49.13 4:49.13 3:09.34 4:15.86 4:15.86 3:24.69
15 Joe Cullen JR-3 Duke 4:13.73 4:00.92 5:20.37 3:25.04 4:16.29 3:37.85
16 Will Mazur SO-2 Tennessee 4:44.84 4:14.05 3:27.86 4:24.31 4:16.61 4:57.67
17 Tom Gardiner SO-2 Tennessee 5:01.51 3:41.63 3:57.09 3:26.16 4:17.70 3:15.86
18 Zach Lefever SR-4 Pittsburgh 4:12.66 3:05.63 4:04.92 3:57.19 4:17.81 3:28.83
19 Josh Higgins SR-4 Pittsburgh 4:36.06 4:54.12 5:07.02 3:05.76 4:18.00 5:12.18
20 Luke Henseler FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:33.99 3:19.03 3:50.05 4:49.50 4:18.48 4:39.16
  Peter Seufer   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Willy Fink   District TC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jack Joyce   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Devin Daye-Schafer FR-1 Virginia Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Diego Zarate   Unattached 3:52.77 3:24.27 3:24.27 5:04.03 3:57.52 3:17.15
2 Bashir Mosavel-Lo JR-3 Virginia Tech 3:06.42 4:46.80 4:10.95 4:49.19 3:59.00 3:06.42
3 Benjamin Nibbelink SO-2 Virginia Tech 3:35.14 5:03.58 4:46.85 5:05.98 3:59.04 3:37.53
4 Ben Fleming SO-2 Virginia Tech 5:11.32 4:59.34 3:11.58 3:13.97 3:59.47 4:54.55
5 Antonio Lopez Segura JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:54.91 4:35.54 4:52.32 4:16.38 3:59.60 4:16.38
6 Evan Addison JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:15.64 4:01.03 3:05.03 3:41.55 4:03.46 4:13.20
7 Jack Miller SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:16.34 4:49.36 4:46.91 3:18.63 4:05.22 2:59.01
8 Sean Sullivan SR-4 Boston College 4:54.91 3:59.93 4:02.43 4:24.92 4:09.92 4:44.91
10 Tyler Leeser SO-2 Virginia Tech 3:39.02 3:36.50 4:19.30 3:16.36 4:11.74 4:24.33
19 Josh Higgins SR-4 Pittsburgh 3:54.78 5:07.02 5:09.60 3:34.14 4:18.00 3:34.14
  Peter Seufer   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Willy Fink   District TC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Gavin Richards FR-1 Syracuse 4:26.75 4:11.65 2:56.16
11 Clint Gault   Unattached 4:43.20 4:12.85 5:11.01
12 Colby Burcham   Unattached 3:52.99 4:13.25 3:37.80
13 David Kennedy   Unattached 4:28.11 4:15.34 3:34.49
14 Kevin Robertson SO-2 Syracuse 4:00.51 4:15.86 3:19.57
15 Joe Cullen JR-3 Duke 4:13.73 4:16.29 5:33.18
16 Will Mazur SO-2 Tennessee 3:53.52 4:16.61 3:02.20
17 Tom Gardiner SO-2 Tennessee 4:43.47 4:17.70 3:28.74
18 Zach Lefever SR-4 Pittsburgh 4:15.24 4:17.81 4:15.24
20 Luke Henseler FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:52.64 4:18.48 3:47.47
  Devin Daye-Schafer FR-1 Virginia Tech DNF DNF DNF
  Jack Joyce   Unattached DNF DNF DNF