February 12, 2021
|
Rose-Hulman-Sports & Rec Center - Terre Haute, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: HCAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Arthur Santoro SR-4 Washington U. 1:34.56 1:20.89 1:36.84 1:43.67 1:53.92 2:24.68 10
2 Jackson Cox SO-2 Washington U. 2:17.32 1:54.43 1:26.97 2:27.62 1:54.43 1:54.43 8
3 Michael Ocasek JR-3 DePauw 1:22.49 2:27.79 2:00.29 1:48.84 1:54.56 2:24.35 6
4 Jacob Ridderhoff JR-3 Washington U. 2:28.10 2:06.12 1:32.56 2:13.06 1:55.70 1:40.66 5
5 Jaycee Wilburn SO-2 Franklin 2:20.84 1:44.76 2:10.36 1:51.74 1:56.39 2:18.51 4
6 Aidan Smyth SO-2 Washington U. 2:16.38 1:32.09 1:53.07 1:54.23 1:56.56 2:07.05 3
7 Callaway Bird JR-3 DePauw 2:21.13 1:56.63 1:54.30 2:18.79 1:56.63 1:50.80 2
8 Andrew Sidamon-Eristoff FR-1 Washington U. 2:28.21 1:36.87 2:14.21 1:24.03 1:56.70 2:07.21 1
9 Eli Ten Eyck JR-3 Washington U. 1:25.25 1:34.60 1:50.95 1:50.95 1:56.78 1:29.92 -
10 Bailey Scott FR-1 DePauw 2:16.86 1:26.56 1:55.80 1:45.28 1:56.97 1:56.97 -
11 Cooper Hanson JR-3 Hanover 1:48.20 1:44.67 1:30.56 2:25.83 1:57.60 2:17.60 -
12 Noah Heckenlively SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:04.79 2:13.10 1:42.21 1:46.96 1:58.84 2:05.97 -
13 Connor Wright JR-3 Washington U. 1:49.76 2:02.88 1:58.11 2:33.90 1:59.30 1:47.37 -
14 Will Thesken JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:47.36 2:31.99 2:21.13 1:54.59 2:00.62 2:30.78 -
15 Blake Storoe SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:36.11 2:27.64 2:31.27 1:53.75 2:01.01 1:56.17 -
16 Jack Rutstein FR-1 DePauw 2:30.99 2:32.20 1:25.24 1:37.41 2:01.76 2:09.07 -
17 Henry Streib FR-1 DePauw 2:38.00 1:50.24 1:40.44 1:51.46 2:02.48 2:09.83 -
18 Tyler Speitel FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:00.44 2:28.70 1:39.54 1:53.06 2:02.89 1:42.00 -
19 Aidan Woods SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:34.85 2:05.65 1:28.69 2:04.42 2:03.18 1:55.79 -
20 Nolan Gross SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:40.68 2:28.32 1:36.41 1:31.47 2:03.60 1:41.36 -
21 Eli Cochrane FR-1 Franklin 2:20.20 1:45.46 2:11.52 2:23.93 2:04.07 1:59.11 -
22 Tim Wilson JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:36.16 2:03.64 2:41.10 2:42.35 2:04.88 1:28.67 -
23 Jonah Jerabek SR-4 DePauw 1:52.30 2:02.39 2:32.67 2:32.67 2:06.17 2:38.98 -
24 Wyatt McCullough FR-1 Franklin 1:39.02 2:06.02 2:47.17 2:34.31 2:08.59 2:13.74 -
25 Chris Bailey JR-3 DePauw 2:06.05 2:24.43 2:16.56 2:50.69 2:11.30 2:41.50 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Arthur Santoro SR-4 Washington U. 1:53.92 10
2 Jackson Cox SO-2 Washington U. 1:54.43 8
3 Michael Ocasek JR-3 DePauw 1:54.56 6
4 Jacob Ridderhoff JR-3 Washington U. 1:55.70 5
5 Jaycee Wilburn SO-2 Franklin 1:56.39 4
7 Callaway Bird JR-3 DePauw 1:56.63 2
8 Andrew Sidamon-Eristoff FR-1 Washington U. 1:56.70 1
9 Eli Ten Eyck JR-3 Washington U. 1:56.78 -
10 Bailey Scott FR-1 DePauw 1:56.97 -
11 Cooper Hanson JR-3 Hanover 1:57.60 -
12 Noah Heckenlively SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:58.84 -
15 Blake Storoe SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:01.01 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Aidan Smyth SO-2 Washington U. 1:34.42 1:56.56 2:28.04 2:17.54 1:35.58 3
13 Connor Wright JR-3 Washington U. 1:31.87 1:59.30 1:40.22 2:14.81 1:56.92 -
14 Will Thesken JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:01.83 2:00.62 2:29.57 2:03.04 2:27.16 -
16 Jack Rutstein FR-1 DePauw 2:09.07 2:01.76 1:38.63 2:10.29 2:20.03 -
17 Henry Streib FR-1 DePauw 1:53.91 2:02.48 1:33.09 2:11.06 2:06.16 -
18 Tyler Speitel FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:07.81 2:02.89 1:42.00 1:34.63 2:11.50 -
19 Aidan Woods SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:25.36 2:03.18 1:58.26 2:24.12 2:16.73 -
20 Nolan Gross SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:39.45 2:03.60 1:54.95 1:27.76 1:46.30 -
21 Eli Cochrane FR-1 Franklin 1:33.06 2:04.07 1:49.19 2:23.93 2:11.52 -
22 Tim Wilson JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:19.87 2:04.88 1:31.17 2:16.12 1:49.90 -
23 Jonah Jerabek SR-4 DePauw 2:30.15 2:06.17 2:26.36 2:01.13 2:40.24 -
24 Wyatt McCullough FR-1 Franklin 2:47.17 2:08.59 1:37.73 1:35.16 1:40.30 -
25 Chris Bailey JR-3 DePauw 1:45.04 2:11.30 2:40.19 2:40.19 2:29.69 -