February 5, 2021
|
Graceland U-Closson Center - Lamoni, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Boivin FR-1 Evangel 9.43 6.66 9.75 8.56 7.92 6.82 10.22
2 Loubert Dagrin SO-2 William Penn 6.99 8.58 8.90 6.99 7.94 8.82 7.23
3 Kevin Curet JR-3 Grand View 7.87 9.56 9.56 6.27 8.03 7.39 8.60
4 Brennan Moots FR-1 Central Methodist 5.73 9.61 5.98 7.83 8.07 9.28 6.38
5 Chantz Minear FR-1 Grand View 8.61 6.82 10.56 8.53 8.12 9.75 7.96
6 Mofiyinfoluwa Alade SR-4 William Penn 9.85 10.10 6.84 10.18 8.14 7.17 7.74
7 Spencer Thomas FR-1 Grand View 6.78 8.04 9.29 9.13 8.37 7.96 6.53
8 Ahmed Barrow SO-2 Culver-Stockton 6.09 10.78 8.52 10.52 8.69 10.61 10.69
Men's 55 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 William Boivin FR-1 Evangel 7.92 7.53
2 Loubert Dagrin SO-2 William Penn 7.94 9.69
3 Kevin Curet JR-3 Grand View 8.03 7.71
5 Chantz Minear FR-1 Grand View 8.12 9.99
Men's 55 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Brennan Moots FR-1 Central Methodist 8.07 8.40 5.98 6.78
6 Mofiyinfoluwa Alade SR-4 William Penn 8.14 7.74 8.80 6.68
7 Spencer Thomas FR-1 Grand View 8.37 8.21 9.55 9.04
8 Ahmed Barrow SO-2 Culver-Stockton 8.69 9.48 10.35 9.30

Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Loubert Dagrin SO-2 William Penn 7.93 9.27 10.05 9.97 7.85
2 Chantz Minear FR-1 Grand View 10.12 6.07 6.07 6.07 8.09
3 Kevin Curet JR-3 Grand View 9.40 6.16 8.35 9.81 8.10
4 William Boivin FR-1 Evangel 5.89 6.97 9.12 8.63 8.29
5 Brennan Moots FR-1 Central Methodist 8.73 9.15 8.81 9.15 8.31
6 Mofiyinfoluwa Alade SR-4 William Penn 6.11 6.27 10.62 7.86 8.36
7 Spencer Thomas FR-1 Grand View 6.46 8.97 6.88 8.80 8.38
8 Ahmed Barrow SO-2 Culver-Stockton 6.18 10.68 7.24 6.53 8.82
9 Michael Millslagle FR-1 Graceland 11.25 9.36 6.84 8.28 9.00
10 Hayden Hackman SR-4 Central Methodist 6.54 10.58 9.20 8.10 9.20
11 Luca Janssen JR-3 Baker 9.36 9.08 9.85 9.27 9.65
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Loubert Dagrin SO-2 William Penn 6.99 9.74 7.85
2 Chantz Minear FR-1 Grand View 8.17 10.04 8.09
8 Ahmed Barrow SO-2 Culver-Stockton 7.94 6.97 8.82
9 Michael Millslagle FR-1 Graceland 10.26 8.10 9.00
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 William Boivin FR-1 Evangel 8.29
5 Brennan Moots FR-1 Central Methodist 8.31
10 Hayden Hackman SR-4 Central Methodist 9.20
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Kevin Curet JR-3 Grand View 9.89 10.13 8.10
6 Mofiyinfoluwa Alade SR-4 William Penn 6.44 8.03 8.36
7 Spencer Thomas FR-1 Grand View 7.71 7.46 8.38
11 Luca Janssen JR-3 Baker 9.85 7.15 9.65