February 5, 2021
|
Graceland U-Closson Center - Lamoni, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Haley Flaws JR-3 Grand View 6.29 8.05 5.63 7.31 6.95 6.51 8.78
2 Antoinette Flowers SO-2 Central Methodist 5.50 5.21 6.82 7.33 6.01 5.35 7.26
3 Shaniah Newby SO-2 William Penn 6.56 5.29 8.87 7.45 6.86 5.82 9.47
4 Jada Gaines SR-4 Central Methodist 6.30 9.29 6.52 7.49 7.49 6.00 8.39
5 Erika Canada SO-2 Grand View 8.38 6.95 8.54 7.55 5.74 5.97 8.91
6 Alexandra Rose FR-1 William Penn 7.95 8.86 9.69 7.57 8.56 8.71 8.10
7 Danisha Washington JR-3 William Penn 7.46 9.06 5.71 7.61 6.40 7.69 5.94
8 Megan Hauger FR-1 Evangel 6.90 8.78 6.04 7.84 8.86 9.65 6.43
Women's 55 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Haley Flaws JR-3 Grand View 5.85 7.24 7.31 7.31
2 Antoinette Flowers SO-2 Central Methodist 8.87 9.31 7.33 7.33
3 Shaniah Newby SO-2 William Penn 7.75 7.01 7.45 9.02
5 Erika Canada SO-2 Grand View 6.42 7.40 7.55 8.91
Women's 55 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jada Gaines SR-4 Central Methodist 7.49
6 Alexandra Rose FR-1 William Penn 7.57
7 Danisha Washington JR-3 William Penn 7.61
8 Megan Hauger FR-1 Evangel 7.84

Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Haley Flaws JR-3 Grand View 7.35 8.60 9.27 9.41
2 Antoinette Flowers SO-2 Central Methodist 7.42 7.72 6.53 8.76
3 Shaniah Newby SO-2 William Penn 7.49 9.07 9.37 5.92
4 Erika Canada SO-2 Grand View 7.53 5.50 7.31 7.68
5 Jada Gaines SR-4 Central Methodist 7.54 9.66 6.41 7.62
6 Alexandra Rose FR-1 William Penn 7.59 9.64 8.81 8.05
7 Danisha Washington JR-3 William Penn 7.61 8.83 9.82 8.38
8 Megan Hauger FR-1 Evangel 7.75 7.06 6.51 5.43
9 Shu'ron Thompson SO-2 Missouri Valley 7.80 7.57 6.56 6.71
10 Breana Roberts FR-1 William Penn 7.84 8.86 9.65 6.04
11 Charlyann Pizzarello FR-1 Graceland 7.84 5.81 7.53 7.37
12 Jayda Allen FR-1 Grand View 7.85 7.38 6.36 8.80
13 Lilyan Rodriguez FR-1 Baker 7.85 7.46 8.48 6.28
14 Si'Arra Forrest SR-4 Culver-Stockton 7.99 7.59 10.39 8.47
15 Ariana Cruz SO-2 Evangel 8.03 8.60 7.23 5.79
16 Jewel Torres-Amaya FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.05 5.72 9.10 9.91
17 Alyssa Henness SO-2 Baker 8.15 9.87 9.78 6.04
18 Marissa Vega FR-1 Grand View 8.47 9.41 10.85 6.27
19 Cassandra McHaney SO-2 William Penn 8.82 11.47 6.53 6.97
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Haley Flaws JR-3 Grand View 5.15 7.35 5.81
6 Alexandra Rose FR-1 William Penn 7.37 7.59 6.76
9 Shu'ron Thompson SO-2 Missouri Valley 10.14 7.80 8.97
11 Charlyann Pizzarello FR-1 Graceland 6.75 7.84 8.31
15 Ariana Cruz SO-2 Evangel 6.67 8.03 9.96
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Shaniah Newby SO-2 William Penn 9.14 6.75 7.49 9.22 6.60
4 Erika Canada SO-2 Grand View 9.49 5.58 7.53 7.08 6.48
7 Danisha Washington JR-3 William Penn 8.91 9.44 7.61 7.16 9.44
8 Megan Hauger FR-1 Evangel 6.28 6.90 7.75 5.97 9.30
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Antoinette Flowers SO-2 Central Methodist 7.42 8.31 8.83 5.72
10 Breana Roberts FR-1 William Penn 7.84 9.02 6.59 7.14
13 Lilyan Rodriguez FR-1 Baker 7.85 10.13 7.78 9.74
17 Alyssa Henness SO-2 Baker 8.15 9.21 7.01 8.24
19 Cassandra McHaney SO-2 William Penn 8.82 9.71 10.24 8.65
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Jada Gaines SR-4 Central Methodist 7.54 8.30
12 Jayda Allen FR-1 Grand View 7.85 9.97
14 Si'Arra Forrest SR-4 Culver-Stockton 7.99 6.08
16 Jewel Torres-Amaya FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.05 8.30
18 Marissa Vega FR-1 Grand View 8.47 8.81