February 28-March 1, 2021
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lynelle Washington FR-1 Northwestern St. 6.82 7.49 10
2 Taylor Tolen SR-4 Abilene Christian 9.00 7.50 8
3 Aarika Lister SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.72 7.56 6
4 Sierra Temple SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.05 7.66 5
5 Dreunna Washington SO-2 McNeese State 8.35 7.66 4
6 Shamarah Shannon JR-3 New Orleans 8.78 7.70 3
7 Gabrielle Thomas FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.35 7.72 2
8 Indya Jackson SO-2 SE Louisiana 6.58 8.02 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Tolen SR-4 Abilene Christian 9.57 6.65 7.47
2 Lynelle Washington FR-1 Northwestern St. 6.64 6.49 7.54
3 Aarika Lister SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.87 7.49 7.64
4 Shamarah Shannon JR-3 New Orleans 5.40 9.64 7.71
5 Sierra Temple SO-2 Central Arkansas 9.90 9.13 7.67
6 Gabrielle Thomas FR-1 Incarnate Word 6.23 6.54 7.69
7 Dreunna Washington SO-2 McNeese State 6.86 8.01 7.70
8 Indya Jackson SO-2 SE Louisiana 8.19 9.19 7.72
9 Capri Wilson FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 8.36 7.74 7.74
10 Lauryn Ceasar FR-1 Incarnate Word 8.61 6.67 7.75
11 Zykirra Cabarras FR-1 Lamar 5.51 7.38 7.76
12 Kendelle McCoy FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.73 7.80 7.80
13 Tia Andrews SO-2 McNeese State 6.89 7.05 7.83
14 Kaya Mack FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 9.35 7.93 7.85
15 Destinee Jeanpiere SR-4 SE Louisiana 6.87 6.71 7.89
16 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.98 7.35 7.90
17 Ja'Lyric Giles SO-2 New Orleans 8.15 5.54 7.91
18 Taylor Mumford JR-3 SE Louisiana 6.42 9.67 7.92
19 Malaiya Jedkins JR-3 McNeese State 6.18 6.42 7.92
20 Sydne Porter FR-1 Lamar 6.02 9.67 7.92
21 Kierra Yarbrough FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.93 10.01 7.94
22 Kiara Bethley JR-3 Nicholls State 7.25 7.49 7.96
23 Amiya Matthews SO-2 Nicholls State 6.78 9.81 7.97
24 London Fontenot FR-1 Incarnate Word 7.51 6.15 7.98
25 Keiondra Narcisse SO-2 Nicholls State 9.36 6.96 8.00
26 Aisha Johnson FR-1 New Orleans 9.72 7.47 8.03
27 Wreagan Taylor JR-3 Lamar 7.48 9.87 8.22
28 Courtney Willis SR-4 Lamar 6.98 10.13 8.30
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Aarika Lister SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.73 6.65 5.73 7.41 6.73 7.64 5.50
5 Sierra Temple SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.44 9.67 7.37 8.67 6.83 7.67 9.44
6 Gabrielle Thomas FR-1 Incarnate Word 6.85 9.08 5.69 8.54 8.23 7.69 7.39
8 Indya Jackson SO-2 SE Louisiana 6.10 6.57 5.64 6.87 5.79 7.72 8.88
16 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 9.17 5.77 8.54 7.27 9.01 7.90 8.77
17 Ja'Lyric Giles SO-2 New Orleans 9.18 9.50 6.41 5.70 9.34 7.91 6.49
24 London Fontenot FR-1 Incarnate Word 8.38 9.90 7.03 10.22 6.55 7.98 10.38
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Tolen SR-4 Abilene Christian 6.80 7.47 8.82
7 Dreunna Washington SO-2 McNeese State 9.48 7.70 8.94
14 Kaya Mack FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 5.66 7.85 9.97
15 Destinee Jeanpiere SR-4 SE Louisiana 10.18 7.89 7.11
18 Taylor Mumford JR-3 SE Louisiana 6.50 7.92 6.42
20 Sydne Porter FR-1 Lamar 9.82 7.92 8.48
23 Amiya Matthews SO-2 Nicholls State 9.33 7.97 9.81
28 Courtney Willis SR-4 Lamar 10.79 8.30 6.40
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Shamarah Shannon JR-3 New Orleans 8.18 7.71
11 Zykirra Cabarras FR-1 Lamar 8.07 7.76
13 Tia Andrews SO-2 McNeese State 7.99 7.83
19 Malaiya Jedkins JR-3 McNeese State 9.51 7.92
21 Kierra Yarbrough FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 6.99 7.94
25 Keiondra Narcisse SO-2 Nicholls State 6.48 8.00
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Lynelle Washington FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.09 9.13 7.54 9.66
9 Capri Wilson FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 9.45 6.27 7.74 5.73
10 Lauryn Ceasar FR-1 Incarnate Word 7.29 7.44 7.75 5.43
12 Kendelle McCoy FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.57 8.58 7.80 8.97
22 Kiara Bethley JR-3 Nicholls State 8.20 5.66 7.96 9.56
26 Aisha Johnson FR-1 New Orleans 6.91 7.47 8.03 9.08
27 Wreagan Taylor JR-3 Lamar 6.74 6.66 8.22 10.53

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taylor Tolen SR-4 Abilene Christian 22.47 24.16 25.86 29.96 27.79 10
2 Shamarah Shannon JR-3 New Orleans 26.13 24.65 17.26 18.98 25.39 8
3 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 22.71 24.68 25.92 27.65 23.20 6
4 Dreunna Washington SO-2 McNeese State 24.95 24.70 21.49 21.00 21.00 5
5 Aarika Lister SO-2 Northwestern St. 18.04 24.71 26.44 27.68 31.39 4
6 Lauryn Ceasar FR-1 Incarnate Word 22.64 24.87 22.39 18.16 29.85 3
7 Lynelle Washington FR-1 Northwestern St. 22.18 24.92 28.66 20.69 25.42 2
  Indya Jackson SO-2 SE Louisiana DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Shamarah Shannon JR-3 New Orleans 24.16 24.65 8
4 Dreunna Washington SO-2 McNeese State 24.95 24.70 5
6 Lauryn Ceasar FR-1 Incarnate Word 30.35 24.87 3
7 Lynelle Washington FR-1 Northwestern St. 28.16 24.92 2
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Taylor Tolen SR-4 Abilene Christian 24.16 10
3 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.68 6
5 Aarika Lister SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.71 4
  Indya Jackson SO-2 SE Louisiana DQ -

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Tolen SR-4 Abilene Christian 20.08 24.97 26.20 24.48 26.20 24.73
2 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 19.58 19.83 30.48 24.78 31.72 29.00
3 Shamarah Shannon JR-3 New Orleans 24.31 19.60 19.10 24.80 27.28 23.32
4 Lynelle Washington FR-1 Northwestern St. 24.85 23.11 18.14 24.85 28.83 20.88
5 Indya Jackson SO-2 SE Louisiana 26.86 25.62 21.64 24.87 30.35 29.10
6 Lauryn Ceasar FR-1 Incarnate Word 30.22 20.73 23.48 24.97 24.72 20.23
7 Aarika Lister SO-2 Northwestern St. 20.25 28.25 29.25 25.00 28.50 26.75
8 Dreunna Washington SO-2 McNeese State 24.00 24.25 32.50 25.00 31.50 24.75
9 Capri Wilson FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 31.80 32.56 25.54 25.04 28.80 32.06
10 Larissa Manciaz JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 21.83 29.61 29.61 25.09 27.60 18.32
11 Savannah Walker SO-2 Abilene Christian 29.14 31.91 23.62 25.12 27.13 19.85
12 Mya Henson SR-4 Abilene Christian 29.11 19.75 23.29 25.31 30.88 28.86
13 Erekha Sebastion JR-3 Incarnate Word 25.10 31.44 20.03 25.35 31.44 27.13
14 Robyn Byrd SR-4 Northwestern St. 23.41 17.81 21.88 25.44 21.63 22.90
15 Janiel Moore JR-3 Northwestern St. 26.46 19.59 24.94 25.44 31.30 23.15
16 Alexus Harris FR-1 Northwestern St. 21.91 32.35 30.06 25.47 26.75 17.83
17 Amy Ambelang SO-2 Abilene Christian 19.62 19.62 19.11 25.48 32.62 31.85
18 Yasmine Steele FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 22.01 29.43 32.50 25.59 29.94 27.64
19 Kendelle McCoy FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.63 33.28 17.92 25.60 23.56 21.76
20 Victoria Pierson JR-3 McNeese State 21.04 19.75 27.19 25.65 20.27 30.27
21 Sydne Porter FR-1 Lamar 27.49 26.45 24.64 25.93 18.16 23.34
22 Jemia Goree SO-2 Sam Houston 33.52 20.01 19.23 25.98 21.05 26.50
23 Kaya Mack FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 19.49 24.17 19.75 25.98 23.91 25.46
24 Zykirra Cabarras FR-1 Lamar 27.08 19.53 27.86 26.03 24.21 25.25
25 Destinee Jeanpiere SR-4 SE Louisiana 32.60 26.34 19.04 26.08 32.86 19.04
26 Rhea Miles SO-2 Incarnate Word 31.18 21.93 27.48 26.42 25.63 33.56
27 Kiara Bethley JR-3 Nicholls State 19.64 28.39 30.51 26.53 34.23 23.09
28 Jordan Hawkins FR-1 Incarnate Word 23.66 30.84 34.03 26.58 24.19 32.43
29 Taylor Mumford JR-3 SE Louisiana 21.54 32.98 28.99 26.59 33.24 31.91
30 Keiondra Narcisse SO-2 Nicholls State 30.62 32.75 18.64 26.62 24.23 21.30
31 Diamond Milton SO-2 Lamar 32.04 33.65 30.71 26.70 34.45 32.04
32 Kaycee Brown FR-1 Incarnate Word 27.40 34.65 33.58 26.86 31.43 21.22
33 London Fontenot FR-1 Incarnate Word 29.84 19.36 20.43 26.88 28.77 20.43
34 Wreagan Taylor JR-3 Lamar 25.39 30.85 32.76 27.30 24.57 28.67
  Tia Andrews SO-2 McNeese State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Tyler Rose SR-4 Central Arkansas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Dreunna Washington SO-2 McNeese State 17.75 25.00 26.25 21.25 27.25 32.00
11 Savannah Walker SO-2 Abilene Christian 32.66 25.12 18.84 21.36 28.89 18.84
13 Erekha Sebastion JR-3 Incarnate Word 20.03 25.35 30.17 23.33 23.07 31.69
25 Destinee Jeanpiere SR-4 SE Louisiana 21.65 26.08 30.78 18.52 31.56 24.00
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 30.73 27.01 24.78 24.29 18.59 30.98
9 Capri Wilson FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 31.80 24.79 25.04 31.55 27.55 18.28
33 London Fontenot FR-1 Incarnate Word 18.82 28.50 26.88 23.66 33.60 34.95
  Tyler Rose SR-4 Central Arkansas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Janiel Moore JR-3 Northwestern St. 27.73 25.44 18.58 24.43 20.36 18.83 17.81
18 Yasmine Steele FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 23.55 25.59 32.50 20.22 22.01 23.55 26.62
22 Jemia Goree SO-2 Sam Houston 31.18 25.98 22.61 24.43 21.05 19.23 21.05
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Shamarah Shannon JR-3 New Orleans 22.08 31.25 17.36 22.32 24.80 21.83
10 Larissa Manciaz JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 23.59 19.07 28.86 30.61 25.09 31.87
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Lynelle Washington FR-1 Northwestern St. 24.85
5 Indya Jackson SO-2 SE Louisiana 24.87
29 Taylor Mumford JR-3 SE Louisiana 26.59
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Tolen SR-4 Abilene Christian 26.44 24.48 30.85 25.95 21.55
14 Robyn Byrd SR-4 Northwestern St. 27.99 25.44 23.66 28.75 29.51
30 Keiondra Narcisse SO-2 Nicholls State 19.44 26.62 26.36 19.44 26.36
  Tia Andrews SO-2 McNeese State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Aarika Lister SO-2 Northwestern St. 23.75 25.00 23.25 18.75 28.25 32.25 32.00
23 Kaya Mack FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 18.71 25.98 28.84 29.10 23.65 21.05 30.92
24 Zykirra Cabarras FR-1 Lamar 28.90 26.03 23.17 26.55 23.17 32.28 26.03
28 Jordan Hawkins FR-1 Incarnate Word 25.79 26.58 19.67 26.32 26.32 32.43 22.07
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Kendelle McCoy FR-1 Central Arkansas 25.60
26 Rhea Miles SO-2 Incarnate Word 26.42
31 Diamond Milton SO-2 Lamar 26.70
34 Wreagan Taylor JR-3 Lamar 27.30
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Lauryn Ceasar FR-1 Incarnate Word 26.72 24.97 17.98 21.73 17.73 28.22
16 Alexus Harris FR-1 Northwestern St. 28.79 25.47 25.98 29.55 24.96 31.33
21 Sydne Porter FR-1 Lamar 26.97 25.93 19.45 24.90 18.67 19.97
27 Kiara Bethley JR-3 Nicholls State 27.06 26.53 28.13 23.88 27.60 26.00
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Mya Henson SR-4 Abilene Christian 25.31 19.24 19.49 29.62 29.36 22.28 18.23
17 Amy Ambelang SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.48 30.07 17.84 31.09 26.50 24.46 20.64
20 Victoria Pierson JR-3 McNeese State 25.65 19.24 29.76 23.60 31.04 33.09 24.88
32 Kaycee Brown FR-1 Incarnate Word 26.86 33.58 28.74 28.74 33.58 18.81 27.40

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Nissi Kabongo SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 56.05 49.33 10
2 Tyler Rose SR-4 Central Arkansas 56.28 44.47 8
3 Indya Jackson SO-2 SE Louisiana 56.84 54.00 6
4 Diana Granados SO-2 Northwestern St. 56.90 1:00.89 5
5 Jadyn Wagner FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 56.99 44.46 4
6 Larissa Manciaz JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 57.44 40.21 3
7 Alexus Harris FR-1 Northwestern St. 58.01 51.63 2
8 Faith Outing SO-2 Lamar 58.58 45.11 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Indya Jackson SO-2 SE Louisiana 55.14 1:12.19 56.84 6
4 Diana Granados SO-2 Northwestern St. 56.90 1:02.59 56.90 5
6 Larissa Manciaz JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1:10.66 45.38 57.44 3
7 Alexus Harris FR-1 Northwestern St. 59.75 53.37 58.01 2
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nissi Kabongo SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 54.37 57.74 56.05 1:10.07 54.37 42.60 10
2 Tyler Rose SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:09.79 58.54 56.28 52.91 49.53 50.66 8
5 Jadyn Wagner FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1:06.11 1:07.82 56.99 1:07.82 41.04 39.90 4
8 Faith Outing SO-2 Lamar 49.21 55.65 58.58 52.14 1:13.81 1:03.27 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Rose SR-4 Central Arkansas 55.73 48.90 1:08.80 1:00.84 49.47 56.86 52.88
2 Nissi Kabongo SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 54.66 59.21 54.66 1:09.46 58.64 56.93 52.95
3 Alexus Harris FR-1 Northwestern St. 41.09 1:09.62 59.35 41.66 1:01.63 57.06 50.22
4 Diana Granados SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:01.73 40.58 1:01.73 43.44 44.58 57.15 57.73
5 Jadyn Wagner FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 54.88 1:13.74 45.73 48.59 48.59 57.16 48.02
6 Larissa Manciaz JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1:04.72 56.70 1:01.28 41.24 46.39 57.27 58.42
7 Faith Outing SO-2 Lamar 47.04 51.63 1:02.53 40.73 43.02 57.36 55.07
8 Indya Jackson SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:06.85 1:00.52 44.96 1:12.04 50.72 57.63 57.06
9 Hailey Alcorn JR-3 Nicholls State 44.43 1:01.16 1:10.39 55.39 59.42 57.69 46.73
10 Janiel Moore JR-3 Northwestern St. 1:15.13 1:13.98 1:05.88 41.03 49.13 57.79 1:09.35
11 Noriyah Johnson SO-2 Abilene Christian 1:02.46 1:08.82 52.05 49.16 48.00 57.83 1:08.82
12 Savannah Walker SO-2 Abilene Christian 1:07.23 46.36 1:14.18 45.78 49.26 57.95 58.53
13 Erin Wilson SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:14.63 51.31 53.64 45.48 1:09.96 58.30 46.06
14 Erekha Sebastion JR-3 Incarnate Word 53.18 1:00.19 56.68 1:04.86 40.90 58.43 45.00
15 T'Anna Dawkins FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 52.60 1:12.47 1:08.38 57.28 1:00.20 58.44 53.18
16 Mya Henson SR-4 Abilene Christian 1:14.30 53.24 49.14 47.39 42.12 58.50 1:08.45
17 Yasmine Steele FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 43.95 1:03.87 58.01 48.63 1:00.94 58.59 1:10.31
18 Rhea Miles SO-2 Incarnate Word 1:01.79 1:05.90 1:11.20 1:11.79 57.08 58.84 1:05.32
19 Janae Phoenix SO-2 Abilene Christian 46.69 54.97 1:07.97 1:11.52 43.74 59.10 56.74
20 Jasmin Mitchell SR-4 Sam Houston 55.92 45.21 1:06.03 1:13.76 1:07.22 59.48 49.97
21 Makaylah Halstead SO-2 Sam Houston 1:12.39 46.07 1:00.42 58.63 1:13.58 59.82 1:04.61
22 Anginique Andrews JR-3 Nicholls State 1:14.80 57.45 53.26 46.08 44.88 59.84 45.48
23 Victoria Pierson JR-3 McNeese State 1:17.31 55.14 1:16.71 41.96 46.15 59.93 52.14
24 Nia Maye FR-1 Nicholls State 1:15.28 1:17.71 1:17.11 1:15.28 49.79 1:00.71 57.68
25 Makalah Griffin SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 1:09.41 1:03.27 1:17.39 47.30 44.84 1:01.42 1:16.16
26 Briana Land SO-2 Nicholls State 52.63 55.10 1:11.82 1:06.25 45.82 1:01.91 1:08.11
27 Alexis Taylor SO-2 New Orleans 51.94 52.59 1:04.92 1:01.03 1:11.42 1:04.92 54.54
  Rylee Jordan SO-2 Abilene Christian DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alexus Harris FR-1 Northwestern St. 42.80 57.06 57.06 1:06.19 1:14.18
18 Rhea Miles SO-2 Incarnate Word 58.84 1:08.26 58.84 46.49 1:13.55
20 Jasmin Mitchell SR-4 Sam Houston 52.35 48.18 59.48 49.37 1:09.00
22 Anginique Andrews JR-3 Nicholls State 56.85 43.69 59.84 1:02.24 46.08
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Faith Outing SO-2 Lamar 52.78 53.92 55.07 57.36 57.36
8 Indya Jackson SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:03.40 1:09.16 1:09.74 55.33 57.63
11 Noriyah Johnson SO-2 Abilene Christian 46.27 50.32 1:08.82 1:12.87 57.83
26 Briana Land SO-2 Nicholls State 1:16.77 1:09.96 48.29 1:06.87 1:01.91
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Nissi Kabongo SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 56.93 1:13.44 59.21
10 Janiel Moore JR-3 Northwestern St. 57.79 1:07.04 54.33
16 Mya Henson SR-4 Abilene Christian 58.50 45.05 1:00.84
27 Alexis Taylor SO-2 New Orleans 1:04.92 49.99 53.89
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jadyn Wagner FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 58.31 1:13.74 1:09.17 1:08.60 53.16 57.16 40.59
6 Larissa Manciaz JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 53.27 1:04.72 1:12.16 1:06.44 57.27 57.27 53.84
14 Erekha Sebastion JR-3 Incarnate Word 1:14.79 49.09 42.66 46.16 46.75 58.43 44.41
  Rylee Jordan SO-2 Abilene Christian DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 T'Anna Dawkins FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1:15.39 57.28 1:11.89 53.77 58.44 43.83
17 Yasmine Steele FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 58.59 1:03.28 43.95 57.42 58.59 1:03.28
23 Victoria Pierson JR-3 McNeese State 1:04.13 58.14 45.55 1:11.32 59.93 1:16.12
25 Makalah Griffin SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 47.30 43.00 52.83 1:12.48 1:01.42 1:16.78
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Diana Granados SO-2 Northwestern St. 57.15 45.72 1:12.01
9 Hailey Alcorn JR-3 Nicholls State 57.69 49.62 49.04
13 Erin Wilson SO-2 Northwestern St. 58.30 53.64 50.14
19 Janae Phoenix SO-2 Abilene Christian 59.10 1:00.88 52.60
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tyler Rose SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:12.78 56.86
12 Savannah Walker SO-2 Abilene Christian 1:01.43 57.95
21 Makaylah Halstead SO-2 Sam Houston 49.65 59.82
24 Nia Maye FR-1 Nicholls State 1:13.46 1:00.71

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 LaSean Davis SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:33.61 2:36.24 2:24.42 2:11.29 2:30.99 2:50.68 2:06.04 10
2 Maryn DeMaio FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:49.69 2:12.28 2:30.98 2:13.61 1:49.56 2:40.34 1:34.87 8
3 Jessica Rabius JR-3 Houston Baptist 2:53.64 1:38.26 2:06.53 2:14.60 1:44.99 2:53.64 2:26.72 6
4 Ivette Alcantar JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:09.76 2:41.17 2:53.46 2:16.58 2:32.97 2:00.19 1:53.37 5
5 Brianna Nolen JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:45.39 1:50.87 2:12.77 2:16.87 1:44.03 2:11.40 2:31.93 4
6 Sandy Clarkin JR-3 Sam Houston 2:14.74 1:53.90 2:13.35 2:18.90 2:06.40 3:00.57 2:53.63 3
7 Shania Anthony JR-3 McNeese State 2:57.02 2:09.63 2:17.99 2:19.38 2:58.41 2:24.96 1:55.69 2
8 Anna Bommes FR-1 Central Arkansas 3:09.00 2:28.29 2:21.02 2:25.38 2:50.10 2:09.39 2:19.57 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brianna Nolen JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:15.38 1:37.48 1:36.12
2 Ivette Alcantar JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:19.91 2:54.89 3:00.49
3 Jessica Rabius JR-3 Houston Baptist 2:15.51 1:34.86 1:59.25
4 LaSean Davis SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:20.05 2:45.26 1:54.85
5 Maryn DeMaio FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:16.30 2:51.74 1:43.59
6 Shania Anthony JR-3 McNeese State 2:18.73 2:20.12 1:50.99
7 Sandy Clarkin JR-3 Sam Houston 2:20.42 2:45.70 2:55.53
8 Anna Bommes FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:21.01 1:55.63 3:00.50
9 Eleana Callejas SR-4 Nicholls State 2:21.30 2:00.11 2:38.26
10 Olivia Sipes FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:21.69 2:04.69 1:59.02
11 Annie King FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:22.37 1:42.51 1:53.90
12 Kayla Warner FR-1 McNeese State 2:23.23 3:04.77 2:36.12
13 Courtney Latham FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:25.21 1:47.46 2:57.16
14 Portia Harris FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:26.91 2:41.61 2:53.36
15 Zailey Chaffin SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:28.45 2:44.78 2:43.30
16 Julia Garcia Verges JR-3 Nicholls State 2:32.52 2:14.22 1:58.97
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Ivette Alcantar JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:45.10 2:19.91 1:37.94
4 LaSean Davis SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:48.06 2:20.05 1:46.44
7 Sandy Clarkin JR-3 Sam Houston 2:56.93 2:20.42 1:56.55
8 Anna Bommes FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:40.76 2:21.01 2:26.65
9 Eleana Callejas SR-4 Nicholls State 2:55.22 2:21.30 2:43.91
11 Annie King FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1:48.21 2:22.37 2:28.07
12 Kayla Warner FR-1 McNeese State 2:36.12 2:23.23 2:10.34
15 Zailey Chaffin SO-2 Central Arkansas 3:01.11 2:28.45 2:56.66
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brianna Nolen JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:27.57 2:15.38 2:54.64
3 Jessica Rabius JR-3 Houston Baptist 2:29.07 2:15.51 1:51.12
5 Maryn DeMaio FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:27.21 2:16.30 2:10.85
6 Shania Anthony JR-3 McNeese State 2:10.41 2:18.73 1:49.60
10 Olivia Sipes FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:07.53 2:21.69 2:06.11
13 Courtney Latham FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:04.88 2:25.21 2:19.41
14 Portia Harris FR-1 Northwestern St. 1:53.12 2:26.91 2:29.85
16 Julia Garcia Verges JR-3 Nicholls State 2:12.70 2:32.52 3:10.65

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelsey Ramirez SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 3:30.73 5:39.50 5:42.43 5:39.50 4:52.67 4:11.70 10
2 Tamara Reeves SO-2 Central Arkansas 3:27.28 3:36.16 5:19.80 4:32.43 4:56.11 5:02.04 8
3 Sophie Daigle SR-4 SE Louisiana 5:05.52 6:07.81 3:36.54 6:19.68 4:56.62 5:20.35 6
4 Anna Dohmen JR-3 New Orleans 3:44.81 3:53.80 5:32.72 3:44.81 4:59.74 3:53.80 5
5 Briahna Gerlach SR-4 Abilene Christian 6:33.75 4:47.74 4:23.51 4:17.45 5:02.88 6:21.63 4
6 Rachel Taylor SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:13.24 4:49.85 4:59.00 5:02.05 5:05.10 6:24.43 3
7 Ivette Alcantar JR-3 Incarnate Word 3:58.77 5:27.54 6:31.82 5:39.79 5:06.11 4:07.95 2
8 Sara Steimel FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:46.37 6:27.98 5:35.64 5:14.08 5:07.92 4:58.69 1
9 Rebeca Gonzalez SR-4 Sam Houston 4:31.39 5:02.94 4:09.30 5:59.74 5:15.56 4:25.07 -
10 Madison Henry JR-3 Incarnate Word 5:54.76 6:20.33 4:41.25 5:16.41 5:19.60 4:15.68 -

Women's Mile Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Dohmen JR-3 New Orleans 5:07.61 6:09.14 6:02.98
2 Tamara Reeves SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:07.67 4:52.29 5:19.98
3 Sophie Daigle SR-4 SE Louisiana 5:07.76 5:44.70 4:40.07
4 Rebeca Gonzalez SR-4 Sam Houston 5:12.41 4:56.79 6:43.01
5 Briahna Gerlach SR-4 Abilene Christian 5:07.85 5:47.87 6:12.50
6 Sara Steimel FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:12.96 5:28.61 4:13.50
7 Kelsey Ramirez SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5:08.18 5:08.18 4:55.86
8 Rachel Taylor SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5:10.77 5:07.67 6:03.60
9 Ivette Alcantar JR-3 Incarnate Word 5:12.77 6:34.09 4:44.62
10 Madison Henry JR-3 Incarnate Word 5:13.02 5:25.54 4:47.98
11 Madeline Marrone JR-3 Incarnate Word 5:15.59 5:12.44 5:09.28
12 Ariana Jimenez FR-1 New Orleans 5:15.86 6:47.46 6:37.99
13 Ashlyn Royal FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:21.21 6:25.46 6:28.67
14 Aurelia Jepkorir JR-3 McNeese State 5:21.62 3:45.14 5:18.41
15 Megan Nevlud FR-1 Nicholls State 5:22.79 6:27.35 4:18.24
16 Lara Reifers JR-3 Nicholls State 5:23.30 5:16.84 6:57.06
17 Allie Louis SR-4 New Orleans 5:33.05 6:33.00 6:59.65
18 Haley Thomas SO-2 Sam Houston 5:33.23 3:56.60 6:29.88
19 Ciara Gilroy JR-3 McNeese State 5:34.13 7:07.69 5:24.11
20 Marissa Martinez JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 5:35.87 4:15.27 6:12.82
21 Anna Martin SO-2 New Orleans 5:38.88 7:20.55 6:29.72
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Dohmen JR-3 New Orleans 5:04.54 3:47.64 5:07.61 5:59.91 3:38.41 4:03.02 3:56.86
4 Rebeca Gonzalez SR-4 Sam Houston 3:41.82 4:56.79 5:12.41 6:14.90 6:39.89 3:51.19 6:46.14
6 Sara Steimel FR-1 Central Arkansas 6:18.69 3:54.72 5:12.96 4:07.24 6:34.33 4:29.15 3:45.34
10 Madison Henry JR-3 Incarnate Word 6:18.76 6:12.50 5:13.02 5:03.63 5:13.02 5:41.20 4:54.24
12 Ariana Jimenez FR-1 New Orleans 6:09.56 5:00.07 5:15.86 4:53.75 4:25.33 5:37.97 3:53.74
14 Aurelia Jepkorir JR-3 McNeese State 6:35.60 5:15.19 5:21.62 4:39.81 4:59.11 4:04.44 5:08.76
16 Lara Reifers JR-3 Nicholls State 6:08.57 5:20.07 5:23.30 6:24.73 6:08.57 5:49.17 5:29.77
17 Allie Louis SR-4 New Orleans 6:13.02 5:23.06 5:33.05 5:16.40 4:46.43 6:16.35 6:36.33
19 Ciara Gilroy JR-3 McNeese State 4:44.01 6:47.64 5:34.13 7:07.69 4:57.38 4:17.28 4:57.38
21 Anna Martin SO-2 New Orleans 4:44.66 4:04.00 5:38.88 5:05.00 4:10.78 4:37.89 4:48.05
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tamara Reeves SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:30.75 5:07.67 5:53.82 5:26.13 4:52.29 4:09.22
3 Sophie Daigle SR-4 SE Louisiana 3:44.67 5:07.76 4:55.45 4:00.06 4:00.06 5:41.62
5 Briahna Gerlach SR-4 Abilene Christian 5:47.87 5:07.85 5:10.93 6:27.90 5:20.17 6:37.13
7 Kelsey Ramirez SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5:17.43 5:08.18 4:52.78 6:03.66 4:00.38 4:46.61
8 Rachel Taylor SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5:51.17 5:10.77 6:25.36 5:07.67 4:45.91 3:56.19
9 Ivette Alcantar JR-3 Incarnate Word 6:15.33 5:12.77 4:50.88 5:25.28 3:42.07 4:44.62
11 Madeline Marrone JR-3 Incarnate Word 6:34.49 5:15.59 4:28.26 5:25.06 3:47.23 4:34.57
13 Ashlyn Royal FR-1 Incarnate Word 6:22.24 5:21.21 3:48.06 4:07.34 5:27.64 3:51.28
15 Megan Nevlud FR-1 Nicholls State 3:55.64 5:22.79 4:02.10 5:38.93 4:34.38 4:11.78
18 Haley Thomas SO-2 Sam Houston 6:23.22 5:33.23 4:09.93 7:09.87 6:49.88 5:59.89
20 Marissa Martinez JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 5:19.08 5:35.87 4:45.49 5:19.08 6:53.12 7:16.64

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Irene Rono SO-2 Abilene Christian 7:42.31 11:18.84 9:45.20 12:05.65 10
2 Kelsey Ramirez SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8:06.76 9:40.59 9:46.45 12:13.07 8
3 Valentina Campos SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 9:27.70 9:45.62 9:57.57 10:57.33 6
4 Tamara Reeves SO-2 Central Arkansas 8:28.82 7:52.91 9:58.61 11:52.35 5
5 Sophie Daigle SR-4 SE Louisiana 11:29.42 9:11.53 9:59.49 11:29.42 4
6 Cryslan Tucker JR-3 Sam Houston 7:53.59 10:37.52 10:07.16 11:01.81 3
7 Elsa Rijpstra SO-2 Nicholls State 9:51.89 10:16.30 10:10.19 8:26.46 2
8 Briahna Gerlach SR-4 Abilene Christian 9:36.03 10:06.67 10:12.79 8:04.11 1
9 Andrea Acuna FR-1 Incarnate Word 13:10.44 9:52.83 10:17.53 8:26.38 -
10 Claire Crone SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 11:07.94 7:43.85 10:18.46 9:10.43 -
11 Aurelia Jepkorir JR-3 McNeese State 10:45.79 10:39.58 10:20.95 12:43.77 -
12 Johanna Drews JR-3 Houston Baptist 11:11.13 10:52.48 10:21.41 9:31.70 -
13 Sara Steimel FR-1 Central Arkansas 7:15.38 11:49.05 10:21.97 8:54.90 -
14 Quin Johnson SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 7:59.34 10:34.97 10:22.52 10:22.52 -
15 Madeline Marrone JR-3 Incarnate Word 10:24.44 11:33.13 10:24.44 11:33.13 -
16 Rachel Taylor SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 13:26.46 7:55.13 10:25.16 10:25.16 -
17 Sasha Elizondo JR-3 Sam Houston 7:55.20 10:12.76 10:25.26 7:36.44 -
18 Megan Nevlud FR-1 Nicholls State 10:32.43 8:45.98 10:26.16 8:33.46 -
19 Isabel Borrego SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 13:08.97 13:02.70 10:26.16 8:20.93 -
20 Grace White SO-2 Abilene Christian 10:40.03 12:26.71 10:27.48 8:59.64 -
21 Ariana Jimenez FR-1 New Orleans 8:48.55 12:35.07 10:29.22 11:44.73 -
22 Kennedy Timmerman JR-3 Central Arkansas 11:47.59 12:12.86 10:31.77 9:22.28 -
23 Sarah Wagler JR-3 Abilene Christian 13:23.08 11:16.61 10:32.34 10:00.73 -
24 Ashlyn Royal FR-1 Incarnate Word 12:20.45 12:39.44 10:32.86 13:17.41 -
25 Pamela Kosgei JR-3 McNeese State 8:39.24 7:29.58 10:33.21 9:55.22 -
26 Madison Henry JR-3 Incarnate Word 10:21.12 8:01.68 10:33.79 11:24.50 -
27 Lara Reifers JR-3 Nicholls State 8:22.75 8:16.39 10:36.39 12:18.22 -
28 Cambria Clark SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 7:32.45 13:10.19 10:37.25 12:31.96 -
29 Prudence Kiyeng SO-2 Abilene Christian 7:39.51 10:12.68 10:38.20 13:49.66 -
30 Lisa Flores SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 9:41.86 8:18.74 10:39.40 13:00.07 -
31 Mykayla Mims FR-1 Lamar 8:10.42 8:42.68 10:45.28 10:25.93 -
32 Alissa Lander SR-4 McNeese State 13:30.33 10:28.82 10:48.26 9:30.47 -
33 Anna Martin SO-2 New Orleans 8:14.80 12:35.22 10:51.05 7:35.74 -
34 Katy Whiteoak SR-4 Lamar 9:20.24 9:33.27 10:51.44 12:55.22 -
35 Katie Astin SR-4 Lamar 10:51.67 11:37.29 10:51.67 13:02.01 -
36 Tara Stuntz SR-4 SE Louisiana 13:10.24 14:02.49 10:53.09 13:03.71 -
37 Meredith Clayton SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 11:53.30 11:27.12 10:54.40 13:57.64 -
38 Amelia Bretz FR-1 New Orleans 8:21.22 9:33.77 10:59.50 9:07.39 -
  Haley Thomas SO-2 Sam Houston DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Anna Dohmen JR-3 New Orleans DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jazaline Ayala FR-1 Lamar DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Johanna Drews JR-3 Houston Baptist 9:00.63 10:21.41 7:14.99 8:17.13 11:48.41 7:27.42 -
15 Madeline Marrone JR-3 Incarnate Word 9:03.27 10:24.44 12:16.84 13:25.53 8:13.31 11:01.91 -
17 Sasha Elizondo JR-3 Sam Houston 11:40.30 10:25.26 9:54.00 10:00.25 7:55.20 11:02.78 -
18 Megan Nevlud FR-1 Nicholls State 10:19.90 10:26.16 10:44.95 8:02.15 10:19.90 7:18.32 -
20 Grace White SO-2 Abilene Christian 10:58.86 10:27.48 9:12.19 9:31.01 12:14.16 10:27.48 -
21 Ariana Jimenez FR-1 New Orleans 7:39.33 10:29.22 8:42.26 11:25.85 11:51.02 11:06.98 -
23 Sarah Wagler JR-3 Abilene Christian 13:35.72 10:32.34 11:16.61 7:54.26 11:16.61 10:13.37 -
25 Pamela Kosgei JR-3 McNeese State 8:58.23 10:33.21 11:23.87 11:17.54 9:04.56 9:48.89 -
26 Madison Henry JR-3 Incarnate Word 13:37.59 10:33.79 11:37.17 10:46.47 13:05.90 10:46.47 -
27 Lara Reifers JR-3 Nicholls State 10:04.57 10:36.39 13:40.95 12:56.40 8:22.75 10:36.39 -
28 Cambria Clark SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 10:24.51 10:37.25 13:48.43 7:45.20 8:55.29 13:22.94 -
29 Prudence Kiyeng SO-2 Abilene Christian 12:26.70 10:38.20 11:29.26 12:20.32 9:59.91 12:58.61 -
30 Lisa Flores SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 9:29.07 10:39.40 12:15.31 11:43.34 9:41.86 8:37.92 -
31 Mykayla Mims FR-1 Lamar 11:43.36 10:45.28 11:04.64 12:41.43 9:02.04 10:00.11 -
32 Alissa Lander SR-4 McNeese State 7:59.72 10:48.26 11:20.68 10:41.78 13:36.81 8:32.13 -
33 Anna Martin SO-2 New Orleans 13:27.31 10:51.05 11:43.14 9:00.38 8:01.78 7:48.76 -
34 Katy Whiteoak SR-4 Lamar 8:02.07 10:51.44 10:38.42 8:21.61 8:54.18 12:48.70 -
35 Katie Astin SR-4 Lamar 12:16.39 10:51.67 12:42.46 9:07.41 11:04.71 11:24.26 -
36 Tara Stuntz SR-4 SE Louisiana 10:00.85 10:53.09 13:03.71 10:00.85 12:37.59 13:49.43 -
37 Meredith Clayton SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 11:53.30 10:54.40 8:56.61 8:43.52 13:38.00 7:51.17 -
38 Amelia Bretz FR-1 New Orleans 13:11.40 10:59.50 12:51.62 9:13.98 8:27.82 10:06.74 -
  Haley Thomas SO-2 Sam Houston DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jazaline Ayala FR-1 Lamar DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Irene Rono SO-2 Abilene Christian 9:45.20 10
2 Kelsey Ramirez SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 9:46.45 8
3 Valentina Campos SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 9:57.57 6
4 Tamara Reeves SO-2 Central Arkansas 9:58.61 5
5 Sophie Daigle SR-4 SE Louisiana 9:59.49 4
6 Cryslan Tucker JR-3 Sam Houston 10:07.16 3
7 Elsa Rijpstra SO-2 Nicholls State 10:10.19 2
8 Briahna Gerlach SR-4 Abilene Christian 10:12.79 1
9 Andrea Acuna FR-1 Incarnate Word 10:17.53 -
10 Claire Crone SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 10:18.46 -
11 Aurelia Jepkorir JR-3 McNeese State 10:20.95 -
13 Sara Steimel FR-1 Central Arkansas 10:21.97 -
14 Quin Johnson SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 10:22.52 -
16 Rachel Taylor SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 10:25.16 -
19 Isabel Borrego SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 10:26.16 -
22 Kennedy Timmerman JR-3 Central Arkansas 10:31.77 -
24 Ashlyn Royal FR-1 Incarnate Word 10:32.86 -
  Anna Dohmen JR-3 New Orleans DNF -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Arina Kleshchukova SR-4 New Orleans 16:48.21 10
2 Kelsey Ramirez SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 16:48.42 8
3 Irene Rono SO-2 Abilene Christian 16:51.06 6
4 Valentina Campos SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 17:24.66 5
5 Elsa Rijpstra SO-2 Nicholls State 17:27.89 4
6 Quin Johnson SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 17:31.20 3
7 Cryslan Tucker JR-3 Sam Houston 17:43.67 2
8 Isabel Borrego SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 17:57.60 1
9 Pamela Kosgei JR-3 McNeese State 17:57.87 -
10 Bonnie Andres SO-2 McNeese State 18:02.37 -
11 Claire Crone SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 18:02.51 -
12 Andrea Acuna FR-1 Incarnate Word 18:10.71 -
13 Grace White SO-2 Abilene Christian 18:28.05 -
14 Alissa Lander SR-4 McNeese State 18:32.98 -
15 Kennedy Timmerman JR-3 Central Arkansas 18:35.26 -
16 Lisa Flores SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 18:42.34 -
  Prudence Kiyeng SO-2 Abilene Christian DNF -
  Meredith Clayton SO-2 Stephen F. Austin DNF -
  Alana Blankenship JR-3 Texas A&M-CC DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Janiel Moore JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.53 10
2 Kaitlin Smith SR-4 Houston Baptist 8.63 8
3 Megan Kirby SR-4 Abilene Christian 8.69 6
4 Baylee Lara SR-4 Sam Houston 8.80 5
5 Ayana Harris SO-2 Central Arkansas 8.82 4
6 Aliyah Carswell SO-2 Northwestern St. 9.08 3
7 Devon Polk JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 9.20 2
  Omo Oboh JR-3 Nicholls State DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaitlin Smith SR-4 Houston Baptist 8.54 8.03 9.74 8.03
2 Janiel Moore JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.65 8.39 8.65 8.57
3 Megan Kirby SR-4 Abilene Christian 8.79 8.44 6.33 6.33
4 Ayana Harris SO-2 Central Arkansas 8.84 7.16 6.28 9.73
5 Baylee Lara SR-4 Sam Houston 8.93 10.27 9.29 6.61
6 Devon Polk JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 8.93 9.65 7.86 10.99
7 Omo Oboh JR-3 Nicholls State 9.00 10.62 6.93 7.92
8 Aliyah Carswell SO-2 Northwestern St. 9.00 9.00 10.17 9.72
9 Amy Ambelang SO-2 Abilene Christian 9.05 8.33 8.06 6.79
10 Troynae Walker JR-3 Nicholls State 9.07 6.81 8.80 7.26
11 Kaydi Pursley FR-1 Abilene Christian 9.07 7.44 6.99 8.35
12 Kayla Scott JR-3 Central Arkansas 9.08 9.17 10.26 8.45
13 Payton Kirk JR-3 Abilene Christian 9.09 7.64 7.09 8.55
14 Aysha Anderson SR-4 Central Arkansas 9.12 11.13 10.31 8.76
15 Kimberly Carr SO-2 Sam Houston 9.12 6.84 8.39 10.22
16 Tytiania Morrison FR-1 Sam Houston 9.14 7.68 6.68 7.59
17 Jordan Hawkins FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.16 10.26 10.54 11.36
18 Janae Phoenix SO-2 Abilene Christian 9.17 9.08 8.17 7.25
19 Dennise Reyes SR-4 Houston Baptist 9.18 11.11 6.61 6.98
20 Kinnady Hawkins FR-1 McNeese State 9.19 9.47 10.76 6.44
21 Kaycee Brown FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.26 9.26 9.91 8.43
22 Aleah Constantine FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.27 11.31 7.14 9.64
23 Nevaeh Williams-Mcfarland FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 9.44 12.28 11.62 10.20
24 Jadyn Wagner FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 9.64 9.16 9.45 7.04
25 Keira Taylor-Mathis JR-3 Incarnate Word 9.74 11.01 8.19 8.09
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kaitlin Smith SR-4 Houston Baptist 8.54 7.09
6 Devon Polk JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 8.93 10.09
11 Kaydi Pursley FR-1 Abilene Christian 9.07 11.70
12 Kayla Scott JR-3 Central Arkansas 9.08 10.54
17 Jordan Hawkins FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.16 9.26
20 Kinnady Hawkins FR-1 McNeese State 9.19 9.47
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Megan Kirby SR-4 Abilene Christian 8.79 9.06 8.44 7.21 10.11 9.59 10.38
7 Omo Oboh JR-3 Nicholls State 9.00 7.65 8.19 8.28 8.28 9.81 9.99
16 Tytiania Morrison FR-1 Sam Houston 9.14 11.61 7.50 9.33 10.88 6.49 6.86
18 Janae Phoenix SO-2 Abilene Christian 9.17 8.17 10.64 10.18 8.90 9.72 11.56
22 Aleah Constantine FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.27 9.09 11.59 7.05 11.13 10.57 8.81
23 Nevaeh Williams-Mcfarland FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 9.44 9.54 11.33 7.74 12.18 9.44 11.99
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Janiel Moore JR-3 Northwestern St. 9.26 8.91 9.61 8.65 8.57 10.12 6.66
8 Aliyah Carswell SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.92 7.11 8.01 9.00 7.74 6.75 10.08
9 Amy Ambelang SO-2 Abilene Christian 9.42 9.24 8.87 9.05 8.42 9.33 7.79
13 Payton Kirk JR-3 Abilene Christian 8.46 9.73 8.37 9.09 7.46 8.09 10.55
15 Kimberly Carr SO-2 Sam Houston 10.22 7.03 11.13 9.12 7.94 9.40 8.85
19 Dennise Reyes SR-4 Houston Baptist 6.43 6.61 6.43 9.18 7.72 9.55 9.83
21 Kaycee Brown FR-1 Incarnate Word 10.65 9.08 9.26 9.26 7.69 11.58 9.54
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ayana Harris SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.08 8.84 7.96 6.99 8.31 6.63 9.73
5 Baylee Lara SR-4 Sam Houston 6.97 8.93 10.09 10.90 6.70 10.99 9.56
10 Troynae Walker JR-3 Nicholls State 9.44 9.07 10.80 7.26 10.25 9.35 11.07
14 Aysha Anderson SR-4 Central Arkansas 8.85 9.12 10.67 9.22 9.94 11.86 7.39
24 Jadyn Wagner FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 7.72 9.64 10.22 7.62 9.26 8.87 11.67
25 Keira Taylor-Mathis JR-3 Incarnate Word 8.19 9.74 9.45 10.72 8.28 9.55 10.23

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Northwestern St. Diana Granados, Janiel Moore, Erin Wilson, Alexus Harris 3:58.46 4:43.88 3:47.10 4:18.90 3:42.56 10
2 Abilene Christian Savannah Walker, Mya Henson, Rylee Jordan, Noriyah Johnson 3:04.44 3:13.66 3:50.54 3:43.63 3:27.49 8
3 Texas A&M-CC Makalah Griffin, Jadyn Wagner, Yasmine Steele, Larissa Manciaz 3:01.02 3:59.04 3:52.07 3:38.15 3:45.11 6
4 Stephen F. Austin Christiana Mudd, LaSean Davis, Brianna Nolen, Nissi Kabongo 4:33.15 4:00.47 3:53.46 3:53.46 3:34.79 5
5 McNeese State Malaiya Jedkins, Dreunna Washington, Victoria Pierson, Shania Anthony 2:53.04 4:31.25 3:53.83 2:57.71 4:03.19 4
6 Incarnate Word Erekha Sebastion, Rhea Miles, Maryn DeMaio, Lauryn Ceasar 3:02.49 3:49.28 3:53.96 3:58.64 4:24.38 3
7 Sam Houston Makaylah Halstead, Jasmin Mitchell, Kimberly Carr, Jemia Goree 4:26.46 4:12.31 3:55.80 4:59.47 4:02.88 2
8 Houston Baptist Ashlyn Dobson, Jessica Rabius, Shirmalyn Moore, Zara Richardson 3:37.65 4:03.67 3:56.57 3:37.65 4:32.06 1
9 Central Arkansas Aysha Anderson, Tamera Rhode, Kayla Scott, Tyler Rose 3:30.73 4:51.23 3:56.77 2:55.21 4:58.33 -
10 Nicholls State Omo Oboh, Anginique Andrews, Nia Maye, Hailey Alcorn 4:39.94 5:01.29 3:57.23 4:51.80 4:18.58 -
11 Lamar Faith Outing, Janell Harvell, Sydne Porter, Diamond Milton 3:54.61 3:04.69 4:09.58 3:04.69 3:24.66 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 McNeese State Jedkins, Washington, Pierson, Anthony 5:01.64 4:03.19 3:53.83 4:10.20 4
8 Houston Baptist Dobson, Rabius, Moore, Richardson 4:15.50 3:58.94 3:56.57 3:32.92 1
11 Lamar Outing, Harvell, Porter, Milton 5:04.49 5:16.97 4:09.58 5:24.46 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Abilene Christian Walker, Henson, Jordan, Johnson 4:15.90 3:50.54 3:18.27 4:34.35 8
7 Sam Houston Halstead, Mitchell, Carr, Goree 4:09.95 3:55.80 4:33.53 4:12.31 2
9 Central Arkansas Anderson, Rhode, Scott, Rose 3:14.16 3:56.77 3:56.77 4:01.51 -
10 Nicholls State Oboh, Andrews, Maye, Alcorn 4:13.84 3:57.23 2:53.18 3:00.30 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Northwestern St. Granados, Moore, Wilson, Harris 3:08.50 3:47.10 3:38.02 4:05.27 4:43.88 4:41.61 2:41.24 10
3 Texas A&M-CC Griffin, Wagner, Steele, Manciaz 5:01.70 3:52.07 4:15.28 4:01.36 5:01.70 3:54.39 2:54.06 6
4 Stephen F. Austin Mudd, Davis, Nolen, Kabongo 4:44.83 3:53.46 4:28.48 3:09.11 3:32.45 2:48.10 4:14.48 5
6 Incarnate Word Sebastion, Miles, DeMaio, Ceasar 4:40.76 3:53.96 4:40.76 3:51.62 2:50.79 2:53.13 3:21.21 3

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephen F. Austin Brianna Nolen, Annie King, LaSean Davis, Kelsey Ramirez 14:09.51 9:31.10 11:46.74 11:53.87 10
2 New Orleans Anna Dohmen, Shamarah Shannon, Jantrell Drakes, Arina Kleshchukova 15:11.25 8:36.62 11:36.00 11:57.52 8
3 Texas A&M-CC Quin Johnson, Nevaeh Williams-Mcfarl, Cambria Clark, Valentina Campos 14:02.23 12:14.25 8:45.49 11:59.85 6
4 Central Arkansas Anna Bommes, Tamera Rhode, Zailey Chaffin, Tamara Reeves 12:04.69 15:00.38 15:07.70 12:12.01 5
5 Houston Baptist Jessica Rabius, Ashlyn Dobson, Zara Richardson, Johanna Drews 15:01.37 12:27.48 15:08.70 12:12.82 4
6 Incarnate Word Madeline Marrone, Lauryn Ceasar, Maryn DeMaio, Madison Henry 15:38.73 9:41.12 14:31.68 12:25.02 3
7 Sam Houston Sasha Elizondo, Jasmin Mitchell, Sandy Clarkin, Rebeca Gonzalez 11:20.57 15:27.36 12:12.92 12:27.87 2
8 Nicholls State Megan Nevlud, Briana Land, Eleana Callejas, Lara Reifers 8:52.94 13:19.41 13:57.48 12:41.34 1
9 Abilene Christian Grace White, Courtney Latham, Briahna Gerlach, Sarah Wagler 12:09.89 9:28.55 10:22.33 12:48.30 -
10 McNeese State Ciara Gilroy, Shania Anthony, Jordan Carter, Aurelia Jepkorir 14:11.69 14:42.94 11:43.23 13:01.36 -
11 Lamar Mykayla Mims, Janell Harvell, Angelica White, Katy Whiteoak 11:24.82 10:29.72 12:27.80 13:07.15 -
12 SE Louisiana Tara Stuntz, Indya Jackson, Lindsey Hutcheson, Sophie Daigle 16:39.38 14:31.46 15:59.40 13:19.50 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Zoe Spinn JR-3 Abilene Christian 1.80m 5' 10.75" 10
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.82
    XXX
2 Nissi Kabongo SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1.77m 5' 9.75" 8
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
3 Lauren Clarke SO-2 Northwestern St. 1.77m 5' 9.75" 6
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
4 Madelyn McCabe FR-1 SE Louisiana 1.71m 5' 7.25" 5
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXX
5 Kaitlin Smith SR-4 Houston Baptist 1.68m 5' 6" 4
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
6 Erika Snyder JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1.68m 5' 6" 3
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
7 Madison Alegria FR-1 Incarnate Word 1.65m 5' 5" 2
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
8 Sullivan Wilke SO-2 Incarnate Word 1.60m 5' 3" 1
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
9 Chelsea Harrington JR-3 Nicholls State 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
10 Bailee Click SO-2 Lamar 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
11 Jordan Yrigoyen FR-1 Central Arkansas 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
12 Morgan Talley JR-3 McNeese State 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
13 Dennise Reyes SR-4 Houston Baptist 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
14 Alie Angelo SR-4 Sam Houston 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
14 Lauryn West FR-1 Lamar 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Troynae Walker JR-3 Nicholls State NH NH -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Zur'Najah Poullard SO-2 McNeese State NH NH -
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Baylee Lara SR-4 Sam Houston NH NH -
  • 1.60
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 AnnMarie Broussard SO-2 Northwestern St. 3.96m 4.36m 4.28m 5.11m 3.88m 12' 11.75" 10
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    PPP
  • 3.46
    PPP
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.76
    O
  • 3.86
    O
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.06
    XXX
2 Riley Floerke SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 3.86m 4.98m 3.17m 3.51m 4.09m 12' 8" 8
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    PPP
  • 3.46
    PPP
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.76
    O
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.06
    XX
3 Alisa Novosad SO-2 Incarnate Word 3.61m 3.14m 3.75m 3.86m 2.67m 11' 10" 6
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    XXO
  • 3.76
    XXX
4 Maja Gebauer SO-2 McNeese State 3.61m 4.44m 4.26m 4.04m 4.08m 11' 10" 5
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    XO
  • 3.61
    XXO
  • 3.76
    XXX
5 Kaydi Pursley FR-1 Abilene Christian 3.46m 3.04m 2.53m 3.94m 3.67m 11' 4.25" 4
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    XXX
6 Bailey Cotten FR-1 Sam Houston 3.46m 2.53m 4.15m 3.08m 2.66m 11' 4.25" 3
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    XO
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    XXX
7 Payton Kirk JR-3 Abilene Christian 3.46m 3.67m 2.87m 4.15m 2.80m 11' 4.25" 1
  • 3.16
    O
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    XO
  • 3.61
    XXX
7 Lara Zupanc SO-2 SE Louisiana 3.46m 3.49m 2.46m 2.91m 3.29m 11' 4.25" 1
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    PPP
  • 3.46
    XO
  • 3.61
    XXX
7 Parish Kitto JR-3 Northwestern St. 3.46m 3.15m 3.18m 4.19m 3.43m 11' 4.25" 1
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    PPP
  • 3.46
    XO
  • 3.61
    XXX
10 Madison Brown FR-1 Northwestern St. 3.46m 4.39m 3.43m 4.26m 2.84m 11' 4.25" -
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    XXO
  • 3.46
    XO
  • 3.61
    XXX
11 Karlyn Trahan FR-1 Northwestern St. 3.46m 2.80m 3.88m 4.29m 2.56m 11' 4.25" -
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    XXO
  • 3.61
    XXX
  Natalie Lark FR-1 Central Arkansas NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.31
    XXX
  Reagan Darbonne JR-3 Northwestern St. NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.61
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Chelsea Harrington JR-3 Nicholls State 5.32m 7.51m 6.50m 5.91m 4.31m 19' 4.75" 10
  • 5.83  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.91  
2 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 4.15m 4.56m 4.79m 5.84m 4.96m 19' 2" 8
  • 5.83  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.67  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.63  
  • FOUL  
3 Klinta Blusina SO-2 Lamar 4.26m 7.14m 4.95m 5.76m 6.68m 18' 10.75" 6
  • 5.71  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.76  
  • 3.59  
4 Taylor Coleman SR-4 Central Arkansas 4.99m 4.01m 4.93m 5.73m 4.70m 18' 9.75" 5
  • 5.55  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73  
5 Payton Kirk JR-3 Abilene Christian 7.33m 5.28m 4.83m 5.68m 4.03m 18' 7.75" 4
  • 5.61  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.68  
6 Kaitlin Smith SR-4 Houston Baptist 6.71m 4.96m 5.13m 5.64m 4.00m 18' 6" 3
  • 5.64  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.56  
7 Megan Kirby SR-4 Abilene Christian 4.95m 4.62m 4.34m 5.63m 5.57m 18' 5.75" 2
  • 5.47  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.63  
8 Lauren Clarke SO-2 Northwestern St. 5.79m 5.34m 4.89m 5.62m 6.18m 18' 5.25" 1
  • 5.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
9 Oghale Omakor JR-3 Incarnate Word 4.65m 7.11m 6.84m 5.47m 6.56m 17' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47  
10 Gabrielle Thomas FR-1 Incarnate Word 6.73m 6.45m 3.88m 5.47m 5.14m 17' 11.5" -
  • 5.19  
  • 5.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.40  
11 Malaiya Jedkins JR-3 McNeese State 6.42m 6.15m 4.03m 5.44m 4.35m 17' 10.25" -
  • 5.44  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.20  
12 Shaynea Redmond SO-2 Sam Houston 6.43m 6.32m 5.45m 5.40m 6.80m 17' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.40  
13 Devon Polk JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 5.13m 6.59m 6.26m 5.40m 4.27m 17' 8.75" -
  • 5.29  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.31  
14 Taylor Conway SO-2 Central Arkansas 5.98m 5.45m 5.55m 5.29m 5.18m 17' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29  
  • FOUL  
15 Aolani Harris SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 3.85m 4.54m 4.01m 5.28m 5.02m 17' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.28  
16 Olivia Tzschach FR-1 McNeese State 5.01m 5.59m 3.90m 5.27m 6.85m 17' 3.5" -
  • 5.06  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.18  
17 Amiya Matthews SO-2 Nicholls State 6.26m 4.31m 5.15m 5.26m 4.37m 17' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26  
18 Jada Bailey FR-1 Central Arkansas 4.99m 6.51m 4.41m 5.25m 5.62m 17' 2.75" -
  • 4.97  
  • 5.25  
  • 4.99  
19 Riley Floerke SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 6.25m 4.17m 6.46m 5.21m 5.99m 17' 1.25" -
  • 5.21  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.17  
20 Monique Walker SO-2 Northwestern St. 4.73m 3.90m 5.46m 5.20m 5.56m 17' 0.75" -
  • 5.10  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.20  
21 Dennise Reyes SR-4 Houston Baptist 4.68m 4.16m 4.78m 5.20m 6.76m 17' 0.75" -
  • 4.87  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.02  
22 Kiara Pickens JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4.00m 6.18m 6.12m 5.19m 3.74m 17' 0.5" -
  • 5.19  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.06  
23 Dreunna Washington SO-2 McNeese State 5.49m 6.36m 4.82m 5.13m 5.34m 16' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13  
24 Lucrezia Pavesi FR-1 Lamar 4.77m 5.53m 5.53m 5.07m 4.77m 16' 7.75" -
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.73  
25 Keira Taylor-Mathis JR-3 Incarnate Word 3.97m 5.99m 5.68m 5.03m 6.04m 16' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85  
  • 5.03  
26 Alie Angelo SR-4 Sam Houston 4.07m 5.94m 5.94m 5.03m 3.72m 16' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.50  
  • 5.03  
27 Morgan Talley JR-3 McNeese State 5.59m 4.16m 6.14m 4.95m 5.00m 16' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95  
28 Briana Land SO-2 Nicholls State 3.89m 4.88m 4.24m 4.93m 5.42m 16' 2.25" -
  • 4.93  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.63  
29 Tasheba Pleasant SO-2 Houston Baptist 3.81m 6.06m 4.84m 4.89m 5.23m 16' 0.5" -
  • 4.73  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.89  
30 Carli McDonald JR-3 McNeese State 4.37m 3.59m 3.39m 4.85m 3.98m 15' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85  
31 Anginique Andrews JR-3 Nicholls State 5.86m 4.99m 4.21m 4.84m 5.18m 15' 10.5" -
  • 4.61  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.73  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Klinta Blusina SO-2 Lamar 6.74m 5.93m 5.76m 18' 10.75" 6
8 Lauren Clarke SO-2 Northwestern St. 5.34m 6.41m 5.62m 18' 5.25" 1
16 Olivia Tzschach FR-1 McNeese State 3.95m 6.22m 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
18 Jada Bailey FR-1 Central Arkansas 6.19m 6.19m 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
19 Riley Floerke SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 6.04m 3.75m 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
21 Dennise Reyes SR-4 Houston Baptist 6.29m 4.94m 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
22 Kiara Pickens JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 6.49m 5.29m 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
23 Dreunna Washington SO-2 McNeese State 5.23m 5.23m 5.13m 16' 10" -
24 Lucrezia Pavesi FR-1 Lamar 3.70m 6.29m 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
25 Keira Taylor-Mathis JR-3 Incarnate Word 3.97m 6.29m 5.03m 16' 6" -
27 Morgan Talley JR-3 McNeese State 5.25m 5.40m 4.95m 16' 3" -
28 Briana Land SO-2 Nicholls State 6.21m 4.49m 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
29 Tasheba Pleasant SO-2 Houston Baptist 3.62m 5.82m 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
30 Carli McDonald JR-3 McNeese State 5.19m 3.88m 4.85m 15' 11" -
31 Anginique Andrews JR-3 Nicholls State 4.21m 5.42m 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Chelsea Harrington JR-3 Nicholls State 5.91m 19' 4.75" 10
2 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 5.84m 19' 2" 8
4 Taylor Coleman SR-4 Central Arkansas 5.73m 18' 9.75" 5
5 Payton Kirk JR-3 Abilene Christian 5.68m 18' 7.75" 4
6 Kaitlin Smith SR-4 Houston Baptist 5.64m 18' 6" 3
7 Megan Kirby SR-4 Abilene Christian 5.63m 18' 5.75" 2
9 Oghale Omakor JR-3 Incarnate Word 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
10 Gabrielle Thomas FR-1 Incarnate Word 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
11 Malaiya Jedkins JR-3 McNeese State 5.44m 17' 10.25" -
12 Shaynea Redmond SO-2 Sam Houston 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
13 Devon Polk JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
14 Taylor Conway SO-2 Central Arkansas 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
15 Aolani Harris SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5.28m 17' 4" -
17 Amiya Matthews SO-2 Nicholls State 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
20 Monique Walker SO-2 Northwestern St. 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
26 Alie Angelo SR-4 Sam Houston 5.03m 16' 6" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lauren Clarke SO-2 Northwestern St. 13.14m 13.93m 43' 1.5" 10
  • 12.02  
  • 13.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Ella Anttila SO-2 Abilene Christian 12.76m 11.10m 41' 10.5" 8
  • 12.49  
  • 12.04  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72  
3 Malaiya Jedkins JR-3 McNeese State 12.31m 13.66m 40' 4.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.16  
  • 11.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
4 Taylor Coleman SR-4 Central Arkansas 12.02m 13.58m 39' 5.25" 5
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.66  
5 Tasheba Pleasant SO-2 Houston Baptist 11.72m 8.91m 38' 5.5" 4
  • 11.28  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.67  
6 Arajanee Jackson FR-1 Lamar 11.69m 11.57m 38' 4.25" 3
  • 11.42  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
7 Gabrielle Thomas FR-1 Incarnate Word 11.53m 11.41m 37' 10" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.46  
  • PASS  
  • 11.48  
8 Oghale Omakor JR-3 Incarnate Word 11.49m 9.08m 37' 8.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Raylie Huff SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 11.46m 10.08m 37' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  
10 Olivia Tzschach FR-1 McNeese State 11.37m 14.67m 37' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.37  
11 Shaynea Redmond SO-2 Sam Houston 11.36m 8.41m 37' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
  Monique Walker SO-2 Northwestern St. FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Carli McDonald JR-3 McNeese State FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Keira Taylor-Mathis JR-3 Incarnate Word FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Morgan Talley JR-3 McNeese State FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Taylor Conway SO-2 Central Arkansas FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Italia Weaver FR-1 Lamar FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jada Bailey FR-1 Central Arkansas FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Crisstin Riley FR-1 Lamar FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Tasheba Pleasant SO-2 Houston Baptist 10.08m 10.08m 11.95m 11.72m 10.43m 38' 5.5" 4
7 Gabrielle Thomas FR-1 Incarnate Word 8.88m 9.22m 13.37m 11.53m 12.57m 37' 10" 2
8 Oghale Omakor JR-3 Incarnate Word 11.03m 13.10m 10.46m 11.49m 8.27m 37' 8.5" 1
10 Olivia Tzschach FR-1 McNeese State 14.21m 11.48m 9.55m 11.37m 11.94m 37' 3.75" -
  Keira Taylor-Mathis JR-3 Incarnate Word FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Jada Bailey FR-1 Central Arkansas FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Carli McDonald JR-3 McNeese State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Morgan Talley JR-3 McNeese State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Crisstin Riley FR-1 Lamar FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lauren Clarke SO-2 Northwestern St. 15.51m 13.14m 43' 1.5" 10
2 Ella Anttila SO-2 Abilene Christian 11.23m 12.76m 41' 10.5" 8
3 Malaiya Jedkins JR-3 McNeese State 10.46m 12.31m 40' 4.75" 6
4 Taylor Coleman SR-4 Central Arkansas 14.78m 12.02m 39' 5.25" 5
6 Arajanee Jackson FR-1 Lamar 12.51m 11.69m 38' 4.25" 3
9 Raylie Huff SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 11.12m 11.46m 37' 7.25" -
11 Shaynea Redmond SO-2 Sam Houston 13.18m 11.36m 37' 3.25" -
  Taylor Conway SO-2 Central Arkansas FOUL FOUL NM -
  Monique Walker SO-2 Northwestern St. FOUL FOUL NM -
  Italia Weaver FR-1 Lamar FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Annina Brandenburg SR-4 Abilene Christian 15.49m 17.97m 50' 10" 10
  • 15.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 KeAyla Dove FR-1 Sam Houston 15.15m 15.91m 49' 8.5" 8
  • 15.15  
  • 14.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.14  
  • 14.36  
  • 14.38  
3 Halie Daniel SR-4 Sam Houston 15.07m 15.22m 49' 5.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.08  
  • 14.41  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.18  
  • 15.07  
4 Kristian Jackson JR-3 SE Louisiana 14.51m 17.41m 47' 7.25" 5
  • 13.30  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.15  
5 Shanell Atkins JR-3 New Orleans 13.98m 11.04m 45' 10.5" 4
  • 13.98  
  • 13.77  
  • 13.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69  
6 Klaire Bentley JR-3 Incarnate Word 13.88m 12.08m 45' 6.5" 3
  • 13.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.88  
7 Zoe Burleson FR-1 Abilene Christian 13.61m 11.98m 44' 8" 2
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Brianna Washington FR-1 Northwestern St. 13.57m 14.79m 44' 6.25" 1
  • 13.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Riley Cross SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 13.26m 11.27m 43' 6" -
  • 12.27  
  • 12.44  
  • 13.26  
  • 12.80  
  • 13.19  
  • 12.62  
10 Victoria Herpin SO-2 Houston Baptist 13.14m 16.43m 43' 1.5" -
  • 13.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Charlee Salinas FR-1 Sam Houston 12.61m 10.34m 41' 4.5" -
  • 11.94  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.61  
12 Jayla Hooper SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 12.44m 15.92m 40' 9.75" -
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Ane Torres JR-3 McNeese State 11.92m 12.04m 39' 1.25" -
  • 11.92  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.48  
14 Addison Fraker JR-3 New Orleans 11.72m 9.26m 38' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Shanell Atkins JR-3 New Orleans 23.05m 18.63m 19.21m 63' 0.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 17.38  
  • 18.14  
  • 18.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.21  
2 Kristin McDuffie SR-4 Northwestern St. 19.39m 17.28m 17.63m 57' 10.25" 8
  • 16.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.89  
  • 16.73  
  • 17.63  
  • 17.50  
3 Grace Walford SR-4 SE Louisiana 18.75m 18.75m 17.20m 56' 5.25" 6
  • 16.91  
  • 16.90  
  • 17.20  
  • 16.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.80  
4 Bellodgia Roberson SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 13.01m 14.21m 17.12m 56' 2" 5
  • 16.45  
  • 17.05  
  • 17.12  
  • 16.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.38  
5 Halie Daniel SR-4 Sam Houston 13.26m 20.48m 16.79m 55' 1" 4
  • 16.39  
  • 16.79  
  • 16.34  
  • 16.62  
  • 16.11  
  • FOUL  
6 Kristian Jackson JR-3 SE Louisiana 18.45m 13.88m 16.33m 53' 7" 3
  • 16.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.54  
  • 15.90  
7 Rachel Smith SR-4 Sam Houston 12.43m 11.30m 16.14m 52' 11.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 14.59  
  • 16.14  
  • 15.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.08  
8 Klaire Bentley JR-3 Incarnate Word 15.23m 15.07m 16.03m 52' 7.25" 1
  • 15.30  
  • 15.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.81  
9 Kira Benkmann JR-3 McNeese State 16.34m 19.76m 15.56m 51' 0.75" -
  • 15.56  
  • 15.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.80  
  • 14.68  
  • 14.86  
10 Riley Cross SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 18.76m 14.76m 15.38m 50' 5.5" -
  • 14.41  
  • 15.38  
  • 14.88  
11 Addison Fraker JR-3 New Orleans 10.76m 14.58m 14.16m 46' 5.5" -
  • 14.11  
  • 14.16  
  • FOUL  
12 Zoe Burleson FR-1 Abilene Christian 11.57m 14.50m 13.94m 45' 9" -
  • 13.94  
  • 13.58  
  • FOUL  
13 Karena Grigenas SO-2 New Orleans 11.36m 16.98m 13.69m 44' 11" -
  • 13.48  
  • 13.69  
  • FOUL  
14 Jayla Hooper SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 11.52m 11.41m 11.76m 38' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.76  
  Annina Brandenburg SR-4 Abilene Christian FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Charlee Salinas FR-1 Sam Houston FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Kaitlin Smith SR-4 Houston Baptist 3925 2747 3336 3650 4435 10
2 Megan Kirby SR-4 Abilene Christian 3797 4366 2733 3189 2847 8
3 Madelyn McCabe FR-1 SE Louisiana 3708 2892 4338 3411 4449 6
4 Amy Ambelang SO-2 Abilene Christian 3345 4080 3779 3010 2575 5
5 Natalie Louw FR-1 Central Arkansas 3339 3572 2404 3272 3739 4
6 Alie Angelo SR-4 Sam Houston 3246 3797 2629 2921 3440 3
7 Christiana Mudd FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 3134 3322 3384 3948 2350 2
8 Megan Lee SO-2 Central Arkansas 3057 3729 2904 3484 3729 1
9 Aleah Constantine FR-1 Incarnate Word 2909 3199 2879 2996 3258 -
10 Makenna Schroeder SO-2 Sam Houston 2806 3198 3367 3058 3395 -
11 Grace Perez SO-2 Houston Baptist 2683 2870 1904 3139 2146 -
12 Jennifer Peake SO-2 Central Arkansas 2458 3023 3072 2359 2015 -
13 Madison Langlinais FR-1 Houston Baptist 2392 2248 2463 2583 2415 -