February 26-27, 2021
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Schaub SR-4 Malone 14:48.57 14:57.46 13:37.49 11:24.20 13:01.95 14:48.57 10
2 Noah Fisher FR-1 Findlay 14:51.33 18:43.08 13:13.29 14:06.77 18:16.34 15:44.81 8
3 Drew Roberts SO-2 Walsh 14:53.17 17:42.88 10:34.15 14:26.38 15:46.76 11:54.54 6
4 Jared Bugaj SR-4 Walsh 15:02.60 11:25.98 12:56.24 19:33.38 11:53.06 18:57.28 5
5 Caleb Pendleton SR-4 Cedarville 15:08.83 15:08.83 18:46.95 15:08.83 18:10.60 17:25.16 4
6 Julian Shrock SO-2 Walsh 15:15.19 13:07.07 14:29.43 11:44.70 18:36.54 11:26.40 3
7 Adam Wier JR-3 Hillsdale 15:18.50 17:54.65 13:46.65 13:00.73 19:17.31 16:50.35 2
8 Caleb Belmont SO-2 Ohio Dominican 15:20.77 17:38.89 11:02.96 11:39.79 13:11.87 10:44.54 1
9 Cooper Peterson SO-2 Cedarville 15:25.63 19:35.55 16:11.92 16:48.94 15:34.89 17:44.48 -
10 Isaiah Kelly SO-2 Cedarville 15:33.50 14:00.15 11:21.46 16:29.51 11:40.13 18:21.53 -
11 Hunter Kurz JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 15:34.08 16:30.13 18:50.24 15:34.08 18:22.22 19:55.63 -
12 Joey Buehner SO-2 Walsh 15:43.90 20:17.64 16:49.98 13:03.44 14:18.95 15:06.15 -
13 Max Gucker FR-1 Malone 15:53.10 20:10.44 14:17.79 13:11.08 18:06.54 14:36.86 -
14 Christopher Cannon JR-3 Malone 15:53.99 14:18.60 16:51.23 13:59.52 16:41.69 12:52.74 -
15 Lucas Huber SR-4 Malone 15:57.44 12:07.66 14:50.42 18:21.06 13:33.83 14:31.27 -
16 Micah McKanna SR-4 Cedarville 15:58.30 13:44.14 20:17.05 15:10.39 11:20.40 16:07.89 -
17 Keaton McNair JR-3 Ohio Dominican 16:43.60 14:03.03 12:32.70 15:53.42 17:33.78 19:04.11 -
18 Ethan Sinning JR-3 Ohio Dominican 16:47.40 19:48.74 16:47.40 16:07.11 17:27.70 21:09.33 -
19 Joe Oren JR-3 Tiffin 16:54.20 13:41.51 20:17.04 18:55.91 20:57.61 12:20.37 -
20 Joshua Bishop SO-2 Tiffin 17:04.20 19:07.11 14:51.06 16:53.96 20:49.53 17:55.41 -
21 Austin Cavender SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 17:16.60 16:55.87 17:26.97 12:36.72 21:35.75 19:41.73 -
22 Drew Randolph FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 17:17.60 17:48.73 21:16.25 14:41.96 16:56.85 12:16.70 -
23 Dustin Hardesty SR-4 Tiffin 17:30.50 22:45.65 19:26.06 15:03.43 18:02.02 13:28.89 -
24 Jacob Zinn JR-3 Tiffin 17:58.10 17:58.10 19:13.57 13:28.58 22:16.85 18:19.67 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Isaiah Kelly SO-2 Cedarville 15:14.83 16:10.84 15:33.50 12:17.47 -
12 Joey Buehner SO-2 Walsh 20:08.20 17:08.86 15:43.90 12:16.25 -
13 Max Gucker FR-1 Malone 18:54.19 20:00.91 15:53.10 17:47.48 -
16 Micah McKanna SR-4 Cedarville 16:07.89 17:34.13 15:58.30 11:20.40 -
17 Keaton McNair JR-3 Ohio Dominican 13:42.96 14:53.21 16:43.60 14:53.21 -
18 Ethan Sinning JR-3 Ohio Dominican 14:26.37 20:39.11 16:47.40 19:08.44 -
19 Joe Oren JR-3 Tiffin 18:35.62 13:00.94 16:54.20 19:46.62 -
20 Joshua Bishop SO-2 Tiffin 12:48.15 17:14.45 17:04.20 15:52.51 -
21 Austin Cavender SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 13:49.28 15:43.31 17:16.60 16:24.77 -
22 Drew Randolph FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 21:37.00 19:42.87 17:17.60 19:42.87 -
23 Dustin Hardesty SR-4 Tiffin 15:03.43 17:30.50 17:30.50 21:53.13 -
24 Jacob Zinn JR-3 Tiffin 18:19.67 13:39.36 17:58.10 15:16.39 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Schaub SR-4 Malone 14:48.57 11:15.32 17:55.17 10
2 Noah Fisher FR-1 Findlay 14:51.33 13:22.20 16:11.55 8
3 Drew Roberts SO-2 Walsh 14:53.17 14:26.38 15:02.11 6
4 Jared Bugaj SR-4 Walsh 15:02.60 19:33.38 11:25.98 5
5 Caleb Pendleton SR-4 Cedarville 15:08.83 16:12.45 11:30.71 4
6 Julian Shrock SO-2 Walsh 15:15.19 10:49.79 13:52.83 3
7 Adam Wier JR-3 Hillsdale 15:18.50 18:03.83 19:26.50 2
8 Caleb Belmont SO-2 Ohio Dominican 15:20.77 12:35.04 19:47.80 1
9 Cooper Peterson SO-2 Cedarville 15:25.63 11:52.74 14:02.33 -
11 Hunter Kurz JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 15:34.08 13:04.63 19:27.60 -
14 Christopher Cannon JR-3 Malone 15:53.99 16:51.23 16:22.61 -
15 Lucas Huber SR-4 Malone 15:57.44 15:00.00 20:44.68 -