February 26-27, 2021
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Lawrence JR-3 Findlay 22:11.84 16:57.23 14:40.90 17:28.69 13:37.98 10
2 Claire McNally JR-3 Hillsdale 19:22.15 22:11.19 15:19.16 17:36.50 17:36.50 8
3 Christina Sawyer SR-4 Hillsdale 22:25.91 22:15.31 13:25.43 17:39.77 15:00.81 6
4 Elizabeth Wamsley FR-1 Hillsdale 19:04.73 14:18.55 12:32.55 17:39.93 22:26.12 5
5 Meg Scheske SO-2 Hillsdale 13:18.32 14:11.54 13:07.67 17:44.42 21:17.31 4
6 Teja Young FR-1 Walsh 14:07.37 21:48.59 16:58.98 17:52.61 13:45.91 3
7 Alayna Ackley JR-3 Cedarville 22:07.63 20:08.90 16:33.02 17:59.37 14:12.71 2
8 Bethany Sholl JR-3 Cedarville 17:44.61 14:39.93 15:12.52 18:06.33 20:38.42 1
9 Ella Pumneo FR-1 Malone 22:45.98 12:44.95 21:51.34 18:12.78 19:07.42 -
10 Mackenzie McCarthy FR-1 Malone 17:33.20 13:31.84 20:06.79 18:17.08 21:01.65 -
11 Karissa Sonneberger SR-4 Walsh 22:58.85 16:43.81 20:46.48 18:23.08 18:34.11 -
12 Leah Metzger JR-3 Malone 19:08.16 14:32.16 23:00.00 18:24.00 16:00.48 -
13 Karlee Hoffman SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 13:04.16 23:55.78 18:57.58 18:24.44 14:54.60 -
14 Amy Plank JR-3 Cedarville 23:11.76 19:30.85 15:27.84 18:24.57 23:55.95 -
15 Julia Westall SR-4 Malone 13:34.62 19:09.39 23:37.21 18:35.91 15:59.69 -
16 Alyssa Viscounte JR-3 Walsh 14:54.92 18:27.47 22:11.20 18:38.65 15:39.67 -
17 Claire Smout SO-2 Cedarville 19:46.10 13:49.12 13:37.60 19:11.55 16:07.31 -
18 Macy Lynch SR-4 Walsh 20:47.31 23:18.86 18:27.43 19:25.71 22:43.88 -
19 Samantha Roberts SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 22:10.75 24:21.45 25:08.98 19:48.17 23:45.81 -
20 Chloe Will SO-2 Tiffin 25:01.50 22:10.60 23:11.64 20:20.73 23:23.84 -
21 Jeralyn Strawn FR-1 Ohio Dominican 14:43.38 19:33.63 20:36.72 21:01.96 15:46.47 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Leah Metzger JR-3 Malone 20:36.48 17:39.84 21:31.68 16:44.64 18:24.00 -
13 Karlee Hoffman SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 18:35.49 20:59.07 18:35.49 13:37.29 18:24.44 -
14 Amy Plank JR-3 Cedarville 21:10.26 14:43.66 13:15.29 20:03.99 18:24.57 -
15 Julia Westall SR-4 Malone 13:45.78 20:38.66 21:34.46 21:00.98 18:35.91 -
17 Claire Smout SO-2 Cedarville 18:02.46 24:22.47 15:32.76 22:38.83 19:11.55 -
18 Macy Lynch SR-4 Walsh 18:04.11 17:52.46 15:44.23 23:07.20 19:25.71 -
19 Samantha Roberts SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 20:00.06 19:12.53 22:10.75 15:03.01 19:48.17 -
20 Chloe Will SO-2 Tiffin 20:08.53 17:05.42 20:45.15 23:48.26 20:20.73 -
21 Jeralyn Strawn FR-1 Ohio Dominican 22:05.06 25:14.36 18:30.53 27:20.55 21:01.96 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Lawrence JR-3 Findlay 17:28.69 17:39.18 14:19.93 16:15.29 17:07.72 17:07.72 10
2 Claire McNally JR-3 Hillsdale 17:36.50 12:51.25 15:50.85 17:36.50 20:46.67 17:57.63 8
3 Christina Sawyer SR-4 Hillsdale 17:39.77 15:11.41 20:50.53 19:04.56 22:57.71 22:04.72 6
4 Elizabeth Wamsley FR-1 Hillsdale 17:39.93 19:25.93 16:15.14 14:07.95 14:39.75 21:01.32 5
5 Meg Scheske SO-2 Hillsdale 17:44.42 15:36.69 14:43.47 17:12.49 19:52.15 18:37.65 4
6 Teja Young FR-1 Walsh 17:52.61 15:54.63 14:28.82 16:37.53 20:44.23 18:56.97 3
7 Alayna Ackley JR-3 Cedarville 17:59.37 18:42.55 23:01.60 19:25.72 21:56.84 15:49.85 2
8 Bethany Sholl JR-3 Cedarville 18:06.33 21:54.46 13:34.75 21:00.15 23:32.23 15:23.38 1
9 Ella Pumneo FR-1 Malone 18:12.78 23:18.76 14:56.08 14:45.16 20:34.85 14:12.37 -
10 Mackenzie McCarthy FR-1 Malone 18:17.08 21:34.56 21:23.59 13:42.81 14:37.67 21:34.56 -
11 Karissa Sonneberger SR-4 Walsh 18:23.08 21:52.67 22:36.79 13:36.28 17:49.99 16:10.71 -
16 Alyssa Viscounte JR-3 Walsh 18:38.65 23:51.88 23:40.69 21:04.08 23:40.69 14:10.18 -