February 13, 2021
|
Westminster Chr. - Miami, FL

Boys 150m Dash High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Durian Moss 9 Unattached 18.33 16.66
2 Lebron Williams JR Miami Southridge 13.44 16.80
3 Gabriel Dozler SR Westminster Christian 20.11 16.90
4 Jose Corbo SR Palmer Trinity 16.78 16.95
5 Levy Miller SO South Miami 15.69 17.24
6 Alton Smith FR Miami Southridge 22.56 17.35
7 Shaddai Carter 9 Unattached 14.60 17.38
8 Steve Louis-Jacques SO Miami Southridge 20.04 17.42
9 Donold Ferguson SR Coral Reef 19.58 17.64
10 Kyndal Royal SR Palmer Trinity 13.93 17.86
11 Brandon Mignott SR South Dade 20.80 17.93
12 Eric Perez JR Westminster Christian 13.58 18.10
13 Wonderful Dowd JR Coral Reef 14.52 18.14
14 Jalen Tanner SO Coral Reef 19.11 18.20
15 Jaden Stephens FR Somerset Academy (PP) 22.73 18.48
16 Nicholas Castellanos SO Westminster Christian 20.61 18.56
17 Donovan Bryant SR Coral Reef 22.89 18.91
18 St. Clair Miller SR South Miami 24.53 19.01
19 Norrie Alexander SO Somerset Academy (PP) 16.30 19.17
20 Walker Smith FR Palmer Trinity 14.60 19.21
21 Julien Valerio JR Somerset Academy (PP) 22.68 19.22
22 Marek Anderson FR Somerset Academy (PP) 23.60 19.50
23 Kaiden Clements FR Coral Reef 22.88 19.72
24 Justin Rodriguez JR South Miami 17.40 19.77
25 Rafael Romero JR South Miami 15.45 20.06
26 Jonathan Hall 9 Unattached 26.08 22.48
Boys 150m Dash High School Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Jose Corbo SR Palmer Trinity 16.62 16.95 21.19
9 Donold Ferguson SR Coral Reef 16.23 17.64 16.94
10 Kyndal Royal SR Palmer Trinity 20.72 17.86 17.15
11 Brandon Mignott SR South Dade 21.88 17.93 14.35
17 Donovan Bryant SR Coral Reef 18.35 18.91 22.51
18 St. Clair Miller SR South Miami 14.26 19.01 21.49
Boys 150m Dash High School Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Lebron Williams JR Miami Southridge 16.80 17.14 12.44 15.46 18.65 13.28 16.97
3 Gabriel Dozler SR Westminster Christian 16.90 21.97 14.88 14.88 18.93 15.55 11.83
13 Wonderful Dowd JR Coral Reef 18.14 20.68 20.50 15.06 20.50 23.22 22.68
Boys 150m Dash High School Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Eric Perez JR Westminster Christian 18.10 15.39 13.76 18.47 20.64 14.30 23.17
21 Julien Valerio JR Somerset Academy (PP) 19.22 19.03 16.73 18.65 23.07 18.46 23.26
25 Rafael Romero JR South Miami 20.06 16.45 23.47 16.05 16.25 16.85 17.86
Boys 150m Dash High School Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Jalen Tanner SO Coral Reef 12.74 14.75 18.20 14.56
19 Norrie Alexander SO Somerset Academy (PP) 18.41 20.32 19.17 21.09
24 Justin Rodriguez JR South Miami 13.84 19.38 19.77 19.77
Boys 150m Dash High School Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Levy Miller SO South Miami 17.24
6 Alton Smith FR Miami Southridge 17.35
8 Steve Louis-Jacques SO Miami Southridge 17.42
16 Nicholas Castellanos SO Westminster Christian 18.56
Boys 150m Dash High School Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Durian Moss 9 Unattached 16.66 16.83 16.33 20.33 20.00
22 Marek Anderson FR Somerset Academy (PP) 19.50 14.43 20.87 15.02 19.89
23 Kaiden Clements FR Coral Reef 19.72 14.20 14.99 20.91 20.12
26 Jonathan Hall 9 Unattached 22.48 21.58 26.53 19.56 15.96
Boys 150m Dash High School Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Shaddai Carter 9 Unattached 19.82 17.38 18.60 20.16 20.51
15 Jaden Stephens FR Somerset Academy (PP) 15.71 18.48 18.85 20.89 19.41
20 Walker Smith FR Palmer Trinity 18.83 19.21 22.48 21.52 24.59