March 6, 2021
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katelyn Hutchison JR-3 Ithaca 55.56 58.55 46.00 48.39 59.74 44.21 10
2 Brenna Johnson JR-3 Nazareth 1:13.71 1:02.65 1:06.34 1:07.57 1:01.42 1:13.09 8
3 Katherine Downey SO-2 Ithaca 1:14.64 1:10.75 57.12 54.52 1:04.90 1:21.78 6
4 Lauren Bendall FR-1 Nazareth 1:25.36 47.94 1:03.69 1:22.74 1:05.66 50.56 5
5 Abbey Szumloz SR-4 Nazareth 52.13 1:11.26 1:18.52 1:23.80 1:05.98 48.17 4
6 Breanna Lambert JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:25.28 50.64 1:02.63 1:15.28 1:06.62 59.30 3
7 Mary Shaker FR-1 Houghton 1:26.31 1:23.59 57.09 54.37 1:07.96 1:08.64 2
8 Skylar Grybos FR-1 Sage 1:18.68 1:04.87 1:01.42 55.21 1:09.01 1:15.22 1
9 Ashley Page SO-2 Alfred 51.37 1:09.41 1:17.05 56.23 1:09.41 1:25.38 -
10 Anastasia Pavlock FR-1 Alfred 1:06.09 1:25.99 51.88 1:11.77 1:11.06 1:20.30 -
11 Nicole Collazo SO-2 Sage 1:21.41 1:08.56 56.42 1:24.27 1:11.41 1:07.84 -
12 Ada Sylvester FR-1 St. John Fisher 57.34 1:00.97 1:22.75 55.89 1:12.58 1:10.41 -
13 Bryanna Roos JR-3 Nazareth 1:25.10 1:13.36 1:13.36 1:22.17 1:13.36 1:00.16 -
14 Mackenzie Grosskopf SO-2 Alfred 1:21.63 1:29.53 1:09.34 1:16.36 1:27.77 1:43.57 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Nicole Collazo SO-2 Sage 1:11.41 -
13 Bryanna Roos JR-3 Nazareth 1:13.36 -
14 Mackenzie Grosskopf SO-2 Alfred 1:27.77 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Mary Shaker FR-1 Houghton 1:22.92 1:17.48 1:04.57 1:07.96 1:24.27 48.94 1:09.32 2
8 Skylar Grybos FR-1 Sage 1:24.20 1:01.42 1:06.25 1:09.01 1:04.18 1:22.13 1:11.08 1
10 Anastasia Pavlock FR-1 Alfred 1:00.41 1:17.46 1:23.14 1:11.06 1:18.17 1:17.46 1:04.67 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Lauren Bendall FR-1 Nazareth 1:08.95 1:05.66 51.22 1:22.08 58.44 5
5 Abbey Szumloz SR-4 Nazareth 1:06.64 1:05.98 1:23.80 1:17.86 58.07 4
9 Ashley Page SO-2 Alfred 1:17.05 1:09.41 1:03.17 1:22.60 1:28.15 -
12 Ada Sylvester FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:13.31 1:12.58 1:31.45 1:08.96 55.16 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katelyn Hutchison JR-3 Ithaca 1:11.09 1:00.94 59.74 1:02.73 10
2 Brenna Johnson JR-3 Nazareth 47.91 1:10.64 1:01.42 58.97 8
3 Katherine Downey SO-2 Ithaca 1:18.53 46.73 1:04.90 1:20.48 6
6 Breanna Lambert JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:26.61 1:06.62 1:06.62 1:18.62 3