March 27, 2021
|
Cedarville U. - Cedarville, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov HCAC NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Wilson FR-1 Huntington 19:39.37 15:18.36 14:39.69 19:58.70 12:05.02 16:06.69 13:03.02 10
2 Alexa Leppelmeier JR-3 Walsh 16:25.41 17:26.36 12:21.60 15:44.77 13:53.03 16:55.88 22:00.65 8
3 Shelby Nolan SR-4 Wright State 13:40.30 15:03.37 19:12.57 22:29.86 17:39.12 17:18.35 14:32.22 6
4 Gabrielle Lawrence SO-2 Findlay 20:42.07 13:30.51 12:16.82 13:30.51 17:22.08 17:32.60 18:35.76 5
5 Aspen Dirr SR-4 Huntington 13:44.76 12:41.32 20:58.29 13:34.19 14:37.63 17:37.38 21:40.58 4
6 Sierra Poppell   Kentucky Christian 14:28.47 21:42.71 18:10.89 18:21.48 18:32.07 17:39.11 14:28.47 3
7 Alayna Ackley JR-3 Cedarville 15:40.74 15:40.74 18:21.09 19:03.86 22:48.35 17:49.02 22:26.97 2
8 Makenna Sunbury FR-1 IUPUI 16:16.07 22:52.93 21:48.58 21:16.40 22:20.75 17:52.60 13:03.00 1
9 Teja Young FR-1 Walsh 21:49.34 22:00.08 17:31.77 19:08.36 19:51.29 17:53.23 16:59.57 -
10 Naomi Herman FR-1 Cedarville 18:22.15 12:47.19 13:19.60 12:47.19 14:24.44 18:00.54 14:02.83 -
11 Claire Robertson SO-2 Walsh 13:12.75 23:20.89 15:01.35 19:11.12 17:00.81 18:05.96 18:16.82 -
12 Anna Steich SO-2 Cedarville 18:39.02 15:34.33 16:28.65 22:16.30 19:22.47 18:06.42 14:40.00 -
13 Ellie Cates FR-1 IUPUI 20:43.53 19:16.26 15:05.38 18:21.72 19:59.90 18:10.81 23:05.33 -
14 Hannah Wappes SR-4 Huntington 13:38.37 14:32.93 13:16.55 14:11.11 17:05.69 18:11.16 23:38.51 -
15 Sydney Lambert FR-1 Huntington 15:56.86 19:25.82 17:46.84 13:22.88 13:33.88 18:19.83 19:03.83 -
16 Karissa Sonneberger JR-3 Walsh 14:42.05 20:45.90 23:20.26 14:31.03 16:43.33 18:22.56 18:55.64 -
17 Saige Norris JR-3 Huntington 20:27.23 15:50.83 16:24.00 14:55.55 16:46.11 18:25.61 14:55.55 -
18 Morgan Forney SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 23:25.61 15:18.63 14:23.29 13:39.02 16:25.04 18:26.78 23:47.75 -
19 Hailey Janssen   Purdue Northwest 15:30.13 13:50.47 23:48.41 21:35.53 13:28.33 18:27.29 15:19.05 -
20 Emma Shigley SO-2 Wright State 22:27.27 22:05.00 15:57.56 14:39.62 22:16.13 18:33.44 17:26.64 -
21 Noelle Loller FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 24:09.69 19:28.75 20:47.41 24:09.69 18:55.03 18:43.79 23:47.22 -
22 Janine Orvis SR-4 IUPUI 13:57.28 22:15.13 21:29.87 16:58.32 17:43.58 18:51.46 19:59.35 -
23 Natalie Dayharsh FR-1 Findlay 19:40.67 15:17.03 21:35.30 21:23.84 21:35.30 19:06.28 14:19.71 -
24 Christina Shaginaw   Purdue Northwest 23:43.75 18:45.22 22:34.86 19:19.67 18:22.26 19:08.18 14:09.66 -
25 Reilly Madsen SR-4 Dayton 23:26.16 16:42.76 18:14.96 21:42.43 18:26.49 19:12.59 20:21.75 -
26 Jessica Chojnacki SR-4 Huntington 24:28.18 21:45.05 16:53.75 19:36.88 15:08.88 19:25.22 18:15.31 -
27 Elinor Tighe SO-2 Dayton 16:12.74 24:36.69 20:18.85 14:50.70 18:21.66 19:31.97 15:49.30 -
28 Cecily Holiday SO-2 Cedarville 14:27.83 15:38.20 20:19.65 14:51.29 16:48.56 19:32.74 14:04.38 -
29 Olivia Von Gunten JR-3 Huntington 19:32.44 16:34.80 17:57.70 20:55.34 20:31.66 19:44.28 19:20.60 -
30 Morgan Gaskins FR-1 Findlay 22:21.37 16:37.13 21:10.15 15:14.03 14:50.29 19:47.05 14:02.81 -
31 Carmen Trier SO-2 Huntington 17:06.10 19:29.27 15:42.58 22:28.24 19:53.13 19:53.13 14:19.06 -
32 Abby Winkler FR-1 Walsh 20:24.99 25:25.24 23:01.12 21:37.05 22:37.10 20:00.97 18:24.90 -
33 Sadie Taylor JR-3 Midway 21:37.82 19:25.63 20:49.75 20:37.73 14:25.21 20:01.68 16:13.36 -
34 Bethany Hamilton FR-1 Asbury University 23:27.97 23:03.90 20:39.50 24:40.17 23:15.94 20:03.39 23:27.97 -
35 Bridget Siebenaller SO-2 Walsh 15:39.54 22:04.99 25:29.76 25:29.76 18:52.26 20:04.53 20:16.58 -
36 Leah Jablonski SO-2 Malone 15:56.52 25:49.80 19:22.35 20:59.22 14:19.66 20:10.78 16:08.63 -
37 Brittany Lenz SO-2 Ohio Christian 20:26.62 20:50.91 20:50.91 17:36.59 25:54.53 20:14.47 16:11.58 -
38 Miranda Billman FR-1 Bluffton 23:21.96 19:42.52 19:30.33 21:20.05 26:12.63 20:19.09 25:36.06 -
39 Taylor Define JR-3 Walsh 17:57.60 19:23.32 24:41.70 24:53.94 17:20.86 20:24.54 17:33.11 -
40 Leah Blankenship SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 25:05.31 15:00.72 24:52.97 25:05.31 26:31.68 20:33.86 20:21.53 -
41 Becca Orvis FR-1 IUPUI 20:37.60 26:48.88 23:06.12 25:09.88 22:28.99 20:37.60 18:46.22 -
42 Megan Teitge   Purdue Northwest 23:21.71 15:55.15 20:40.45 16:32.36 18:48.81 20:40.45 23:34.12 -
43 Ireland Dodson FR-1 Huntington 14:30.07 26:30.98 19:40.81 19:15.95 23:36.97 20:42.95 15:32.22 -
44 Jeralyn Strawn FR-1 Ohio Dominican 16:16.17 26:04.38 16:41.20 22:56.65 26:41.92 20:51.50 24:11.74 -
45 Juli Kroll Freshman Purdue Northwest 14:44.85 20:26.15 16:51.26 24:13.68 20:26.15 21:04.07 26:20.09 -
46 Josette Isaacs SR-4 Midway 23:24.60 21:30.71 23:37.25 17:42.94 22:59.29 21:05.40 21:56.02 -
47 Justine Lesniewski SO-2 Bluffton 18:23.82 14:48.13 19:39.94 19:14.57 23:41.00 21:08.75 22:50.25 -
48 Gabrielle Post FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 28:54.48 23:15.72 26:11.87 26:52.53 25:17.67 22:35.06 19:38.91 -
49 Madeline Segars SO-2 Midway 20:21.19 18:11.89 23:27.96 21:04.29 17:00.05 23:56.69 23:13.59 -
50 Abriella Edelen   Kentucky Christian 24:42.61 26:54.73 29:06.84 18:06.27 31:33.63 24:27.93 30:49.60 -
51 Darcy Williams FR-1 Rio Grande 17:38.14 26:04.85 30:48.01 17:23.24 17:38.14 24:50.33 27:49.17 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Wilson FR-1 Huntington 16:06.69 20:18.03 17:14.36 20:56.70 10
2 Alexa Leppelmeier JR-3 Walsh 16:55.88 13:32.71 16:15.25 18:57.79 8
3 Shelby Nolan SR-4 Wright State 17:18.35 16:47.20 17:39.12 17:59.89 6
4 Gabrielle Lawrence SO-2 Findlay 17:32.60 13:19.98 20:21.02 19:28.39 5
5 Aspen Dirr SR-4 Huntington 17:37.38 20:05.42 22:54.60 14:05.91 4
6 Sierra Poppell   Kentucky Christian 17:39.11 19:56.80 13:03.75 13:46.11 3
7 Alayna Ackley JR-3 Cedarville 17:49.02 19:14.55 16:34.19 17:27.64 2
8 Makenna Sunbury FR-1 IUPUI 17:52.60 16:58.97 19:18.41 22:31.48 1
9 Teja Young FR-1 Walsh 17:53.23 15:01.52 15:01.52 12:52.73 -
10 Naomi Herman FR-1 Cedarville 18:00.54 22:09.07 14:56.85 21:15.04 -
11 Claire Robertson SO-2 Walsh 18:05.96 15:44.79 13:01.90 13:56.19 -
12 Anna Steich SO-2 Cedarville 18:06.42 13:56.55 23:32.35 13:23.95 -
13 Ellie Cates FR-1 IUPUI 18:10.81 21:16.25 16:10.82 21:48.98 -
14 Hannah Wappes SR-4 Huntington 18:11.16 22:22.13 15:38.40 14:00.20 -
15 Sydney Lambert FR-1 Huntington 18:19.83 13:44.88 12:49.88 17:46.84 -
16 Karissa Sonneberger JR-3 Walsh 18:22.56 16:43.33 13:57.95 13:57.95 -
17 Saige Norris JR-3 Huntington 18:25.61 17:41.39 16:01.88 23:13.07 -
18 Morgan Forney SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 18:26.78 18:15.72 21:46.00 14:45.43 -
19 Hailey Janssen   Purdue Northwest 18:27.29 21:57.68 20:51.24 15:30.13 -
20 Emma Shigley SO-2 Wright State 18:33.44 13:21.68 19:40.25 19:06.85 -
21 Noelle Loller FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 18:43.79 19:06.27 13:06.66 21:32.36 -
22 Janine Orvis SR-4 IUPUI 18:51.46 22:37.76 19:59.35 22:15.13 -
26 Jessica Chojnacki SR-4 Huntington 19:25.22 22:54.96 21:21.75 21:21.75 -
27 Elinor Tighe SO-2 Dayton 19:31.97 17:58.22 16:36.18 18:45.10 -
29 Olivia Von Gunten JR-3 Huntington 19:44.28 18:09.54 14:24.53 18:09.54 -
30 Morgan Gaskins FR-1 Findlay 19:47.05 15:37.77 25:07.56 16:13.38 -
31 Carmen Trier SO-2 Huntington 19:53.13 16:06.44 24:15.62 19:17.34 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Natalie Dayharsh FR-1 Findlay 18:43.36 19:06.28 22:55.54 23:41.39 17:57.51 -
24 Christina Shaginaw   Purdue Northwest 23:55.23 19:08.18 22:34.86 18:10.78 14:21.14 -
25 Reilly Madsen SR-4 Dayton 22:28.53 19:12.59 13:49.87 23:37.69 14:35.97 -
28 Cecily Holiday SO-2 Cedarville 14:51.29 19:32.74 18:22.38 15:26.47 23:03.84 -
32 Abby Winkler FR-1 Walsh 25:13.23 20:00.97 21:49.06 24:01.17 24:37.20 -
33 Sadie Taylor JR-3 Midway 17:37.48 20:01.68 14:01.18 16:37.40 19:25.63 -
34 Bethany Hamilton FR-1 Asbury University 15:38.65 20:03.39 20:51.53 22:39.83 22:27.80 -
35 Bridget Siebenaller SO-2 Walsh 24:29.53 20:04.53 20:52.72 14:39.31 25:53.85 -
36 Leah Jablonski SO-2 Malone 15:08.09 20:10.78 15:08.09 16:44.95 25:37.69 -
37 Brittany Lenz SO-2 Ohio Christian 17:24.45 20:14.47 15:10.86 20:38.76 16:35.87 -
38 Miranda Billman FR-1 Bluffton 23:09.77 20:19.09 14:37.75 26:00.44 26:24.82 -
39 Taylor Define JR-3 Walsh 16:31.88 20:24.54 19:47.81 25:55.17 24:17.21 -
40 Leah Blankenship SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 25:05.31 20:33.86 17:16.45 19:19.83 23:38.94 -
41 Becca Orvis FR-1 IUPUI 14:26.32 20:37.60 15:40.58 24:57.50 17:44.34 -
42 Megan Teitge   Purdue Northwest 22:56.90 20:40.45 21:42.48 14:53.13 17:34.39 -
43 Ireland Dodson FR-1 Huntington 21:20.24 20:42.95 22:34.82 21:45.10 15:32.22 -
44 Jeralyn Strawn FR-1 Ohio Dominican 15:26.11 20:51.50 21:04.02 24:11.74 24:36.77 -
45 Juli Kroll Freshman Purdue Northwest 14:44.85 21:04.07 20:38.79 22:57.84 25:29.53 -
46 Josette Isaacs SR-4 Midway 25:43.79 21:05.40 25:05.83 16:27.02 26:34.41 -
47 Justine Lesniewski SO-2 Bluffton 20:30.69 21:08.75 25:22.50 26:51.32 26:13.25 -
48 Gabrielle Post FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 25:17.67 22:35.06 16:02.10 20:46.66 18:04.05 -
49 Madeline Segars SO-2 Midway 20:35.56 23:56.69 19:38.09 20:06.82 17:28.79 -
50 Abriella Edelen   Kentucky Christian 19:04.99 24:27.93 31:04.28 30:05.56 19:04.99 -
51 Darcy Williams FR-1 Rio Grande 24:50.33 24:50.33 31:17.82 28:18.98 22:36.20 -