March 27, 2021
|
Cedarville U. - Cedarville, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov HCAC NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Wilson FR-1 Huntington 4:42.20 3:48.45 3:35.01 4:15.33 4:28.76 10
2 Shelby Nolan SR-4 Wright State 3:44.50 4:44.72 4:14.61 5:39.48 4:33.77 8
3 Lainey Studebaker JR-3 Dayton 5:52.20 4:10.39 3:40.12 3:56.63 4:35.15 6
4 Emily Sreenan JR-3 Dayton 5:23.19 3:37.32 4:38.61 4:35.83 4:38.61 5
5 Bre Bakan   Team Bakan 4:30.93 4:05.80 6:03.11 4:16.97 4:39.31 -
6 Meg Scheske FR-1 Hillsdale 3:24.29 3:21.45 3:58.34 3:41.31 4:43.73 4
7 Victoria Angelopoulos SR-4 Dayton 5:47.52 5:36.13 4:22.07 5:04.79 4:44.85 3
8 Rachel Sweeney SR-4 Cedarville 3:26.47 4:00.88 4:38.16 4:26.69 4:46.76 2
9 Alicia Neumeier FR-1 Wright State 4:00.99 4:44.03 4:23.94 5:38.53 4:46.89 1
10 Sabrina Elder SO-2 IUPUI 4:48.61 4:16.87 3:42.23 5:14.59 4:48.61 -
11 Sophie Reichard FR-1 IUPUI 4:56.35 3:49.53 5:22.50 3:46.63 4:50.54 -
12 Lauren Shuman JR-3 Wright State 3:26.91 4:04.80 5:06.00 4:48.51 4:51.42 -
13 Lauren Peterson SO-2 Hillsdale 5:03.53 5:06.48 6:11.31 4:48.80 4:54.69 -
14 Ella Pumneo FR-1 Malone 5:40.35 5:04.83 4:02.68 4:50.04 4:55.95 -
15 Mackenzie McCarthy FR-1 Malone 3:39.51 5:41.13 3:30.61 3:54.34 4:56.63 -
16 Madison Fry FR-1 IUPUI 5:57.64 5:30.82 3:49.49 6:21.48 4:58.03 -
17 Maya Hamsher FR-1 Findlay 4:25.92 6:22.44 5:49.58 6:10.49 4:58.78 -
18 Julia Westall SR-4 Malone 5:59.40 4:50.52 5:29.45 4:23.56 4:59.50 -
19 Leah Metzger JR-3 Malone 4:56.55 4:05.63 5:41.48 3:38.67 4:59.54 -
20 Sabrina McClain SO-2 Malone 4:39.77 5:09.85 5:45.95 4:06.68 5:00.82 -
21 Justine Hunt FR-1 Findlay 4:58.02 4:18.89 4:45.98 3:39.76 5:01.03 -
22 Jocelyn Miller JR-3 Malone 5:28.37 5:16.32 5:49.45 3:48.95 5:01.25 -
23 Anna Gregg SO-2 Malone 5:42.28 4:56.85 5:18.05 6:06.51 5:02.90 -
24 Kara Krol FR-1 IUPUI 5:36.33 4:53.91 4:14.52 6:24.81 5:03.00 -
25 Grace Coakley JR-3 Malone 5:12.26 5:12.26 5:54.70 4:35.88 5:03.16 -
26 Lainey Veenkant FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 3:39.54 3:39.54 5:44.55 4:37.47 5:04.91 -
27 Remington Hobson JR-3 Cedarville 5:42.03 4:31.79 4:13.47 4:25.68 5:05.38 -
28 London Moening FR-1 Findlay 3:52.10 6:03.42 4:28.75 4:25.69 5:05.39 -
29 Morgan Bartlett   Purdue Northwest 5:45.28 5:26.94 3:36.94 6:18.89 5:05.55 -
30 Meghan Donoher FR-1 Findlay 6:07.44 4:08.03 6:16.63 6:28.88 5:06.20 -
31 Hailey Wilson FR-1 Findlay 4:54.20 3:55.97 6:04.68 4:14.36 5:06.45 -
32 Aileen Hull JR-3 Dayton 3:47.04 4:05.45 4:26.93 6:17.38 5:06.81 -
33 Madeline Spaulding SO-2 Cedarville 6:08.06 6:29.71 4:53.83 5:27.85 5:09.29 -
34 Carolyn Skledar JR-3 Malone 4:51.00 4:16.95 6:42.45 5:03.38 5:09.57 -
35 Noelle Loller FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6:14.93 5:18.69 5:37.44 6:27.43 5:12.44 -
36 Alex Schwartz SO-2 IUPUI 6:12.02 5:09.50 3:51.34 5:12.62 5:12.62 -
37 Laura Rodgers FR-1 Walsh 3:48.79 5:04.01 4:38.94 6:03.56 5:13.41 -
38 Alycea Ruhlen SO-2 Wright State 4:23.36 5:41.74 4:29.63 6:06.82 5:13.52 -
39 Julia Springer SO-2 Tiffin 5:26.77 5:39.34 3:43.09 6:17.04 5:14.20 -
39 Abigail Skurdal FR-1 Cedarville 6:42.18 6:32.75 3:46.23 4:27.07 5:14.20 -
41 Avery Stadt FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 3:49.59 5:01.92 4:36.76 3:59.02 5:14.50 -
42 Kaitlyn Miller FR-1 Wright State 3:52.96 6:33.52 5:40.00 4:08.70 5:14.81 -
43 Chloe Will FR-1 Tiffin 5:05.39 4:49.48 6:05.83 6:02.65 5:18.11 -
44 Raegan Lauinger FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 3:44.27 3:50.68 4:22.72 5:55.63 5:20.38 -
45 A'Zaria Thomas FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 5:07.72 3:57.20 5:17.34 6:11.83 5:20.54 -
46 Kameron Haag FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 6:28.43 4:32.86 5:53.12 5:21.01 5:21.01 -
47 Molly Kitson FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 6:22.30 6:57.64 5:50.18 4:45.93 5:21.26 -
48 Emilie Penick FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5:46.54 5:01.20 4:19.10 4:09.38 5:23.87 -
49 Emma Johnson FR-1 Wright State 5:08.28 5:34.24 4:39.07 4:09.87 5:24.50 -
50 Ashley Brown JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:23.95 5:28.64 5:18.88 7:03.00 5:25.38 -
51 Caitlyn Hadley JR-3 Walsh 4:38.16 6:32.69 3:49.07 4:21.80 5:27.24 -
52 Megan Boggess FR-1 Malone 6:14.74 4:06.54 4:39.42 3:59.97 5:28.72 -
53 Daina Maleiska   Purdue Northwest 5:53.54 6:43.10 5:40.33 4:24.33 5:30.41 -
54 Aeryn Walters FR-1 Walsh 6:57.13 6:07.07 6:43.78 6:03.74 5:33.70 -
55 Carolina Trumpower FR-1 Asbury University 4:30.68 5:04.10 5:17.47 5:44.20 5:34.17 -
56 Hannah Morgan FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 5:41.38 6:21.54 5:38.03 6:34.93 5:34.68 -
57 Kayla Hess FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7:09.83 4:42.08 4:58.87 3:55.06 5:35.80 -
58 Leah Blankenship SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 5:33.44 7:17.84 4:53.02 7:01.00 5:36.80 -
59 Amanda Kalkman SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 5:29.41 7:14.68 5:53.18 5:53.18 5:39.59 -
60 Emerson Hamsher FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:00.42 6:49.66 6:32.59 5:17.49 5:41.38 -
61 Hope Nixon JR-3 Bluffton 4:20.90 7:26.28 4:03.74 4:27.77 5:43.29 -
62 Katie Kearns JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:33.82 7:18.73 7:15.27 6:54.54 5:45.45 -
63 Emma St. Peters SO-2 Huntington 5:50.32 7:32.93 6:43.39 5:25.55 5:53.85 -
64 Kayla Huffman SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 4:56.77 4:24.20 5:25.72 6:52.58 6:01.91 -
65 Emily Salmons JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 6:14.20 4:32.48 7:12.33 7:34.13 6:03.30 -
66 Brooke Barnes FR-1 Bluffton 7:27.48 4:47.41 6:18.36 5:16.51 6:03.80 -
67 Ally Collins   Kentucky Christian 5:13.44 5:09.52 5:13.44 5:05.60 6:31.79 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Wilson FR-1 Huntington 4:20.70 4:18.01 3:08.14 4:28.76 10
2 Shelby Nolan SR-4 Wright State 5:25.79 4:06.40 3:30.81 4:33.77 8
3 Lainey Studebaker JR-3 Dayton 4:13.14 4:37.91 5:30.18 4:35.15 6
4 Emily Sreenan JR-3 Dayton 5:14.83 4:41.40 4:19.11 4:38.61 5
5 Bre Bakan   Team Bakan 3:49.04 3:18.31 4:53.28 4:39.31 -
6 Meg Scheske FR-1 Hillsdale 5:14.94 3:49.83 6:00.34 4:43.73 4
7 Victoria Angelopoulos SR-4 Dayton 5:33.28 5:38.98 4:16.37 4:44.85 3
8 Rachel Sweeney SR-4 Cedarville 4:09.49 5:21.18 6:09.92 4:46.76 2
10 Sabrina Elder SO-2 IUPUI 3:53.78 4:08.21 5:49.22 4:48.61 -
11 Sophie Reichard FR-1 IUPUI 3:29.19 3:29.19 4:01.15 4:50.54 -
12 Lauren Shuman JR-3 Wright State 3:58.97 4:54.34 5:29.31 4:51.42 -
13 Lauren Peterson SO-2 Hillsdale 3:41.02 4:37.01 6:14.26 4:54.69 -
27 Remington Hobson JR-3 Cedarville 5:11.49 6:37.00 4:50.12 5:05.38 -
36 Alex Schwartz SO-2 IUPUI 5:50.14 5:47.01 6:30.78 5:12.62 -
51 Caitlyn Hadley JR-3 Walsh 5:50.15 5:33.79 5:53.42 5:27.24 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Alicia Neumeier FR-1 Wright State 4:46.89 4:52.63 1
14 Ella Pumneo FR-1 Malone 4:55.95 4:02.68 -
15 Mackenzie McCarthy FR-1 Malone 4:56.63 6:07.83 -
16 Madison Fry FR-1 IUPUI 4:58.03 5:33.80 -
17 Maya Hamsher FR-1 Findlay 4:58.78 3:47.08 -
19 Leah Metzger JR-3 Malone 4:59.54 5:44.48 -
20 Sabrina McClain SO-2 Malone 5:00.82 4:09.68 -
23 Anna Gregg SO-2 Malone 5:02.90 4:08.38 -
26 Lainey Veenkant FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 5:04.91 4:22.23 -
28 London Moening FR-1 Findlay 5:05.39 4:07.37 -
29 Morgan Bartlett   Purdue Northwest 5:05.55 5:30.00 -
30 Meghan Donoher FR-1 Findlay 5:06.20 5:58.26 -
31 Hailey Wilson FR-1 Findlay 5:06.45 6:01.62 -
52 Megan Boggess FR-1 Malone 5:28.72 5:22.15 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Julia Westall SR-4 Malone 4:32.55 4:59.50 3:44.63 6:02.40 4:41.53 -
21 Justine Hunt FR-1 Findlay 5:46.19 5:01.03 6:01.24 6:13.28 5:04.04 -
22 Jocelyn Miller JR-3 Malone 4:55.23 5:01.25 5:07.28 6:13.55 5:04.27 -
24 Kara Krol FR-1 IUPUI 3:35.13 5:03.00 6:21.78 6:12.69 3:50.28 -
25 Grace Coakley JR-3 Malone 6:03.80 5:03.16 3:35.25 5:48.64 6:18.95 -
32 Aileen Hull JR-3 Dayton 4:36.13 5:06.81 5:16.02 5:12.95 5:31.36 -
34 Carolyn Skledar JR-3 Malone 6:20.78 5:09.57 6:17.68 6:23.87 5:37.44 -
35 Noelle Loller FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6:33.68 5:12.44 4:16.20 6:30.55 5:56.19 -
38 Alycea Ruhlen SO-2 Wright State 6:38.17 5:13.52 4:04.55 4:26.50 4:32.77 -
39 Abigail Skurdal FR-1 Cedarville 5:26.77 5:14.20 4:36.50 4:05.08 4:36.50 -
39 Julia Springer SO-2 Tiffin 4:30.22 5:14.20 5:58.19 5:36.20 6:39.04 -
41 Avery Stadt FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 5:49.10 5:14.50 5:30.23 4:14.75 6:33.13 -
45 A'Zaria Thomas FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 4:51.70 5:20.54 4:58.11 4:42.08 4:00.41 -
46 Kameron Haag FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 4:20.02 5:21.01 5:24.22 4:32.86 4:10.39 -
58 Leah Blankenship SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 7:14.48 5:36.80 6:44.16 5:09.86 7:14.48 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Madeline Spaulding SO-2 Cedarville 3:39.60 5:43.32 6:32.80 3:55.06 4:38.37 5:49.50 5:09.29 -
37 Laura Rodgers FR-1 Walsh 5:13.41 4:01.33 4:01.33 5:22.82 4:51.48 6:03.56 5:13.41 -
42 Kaitlyn Miller FR-1 Wright State 6:30.37 6:49.26 5:14.81 5:05.37 5:46.30 6:17.78 5:14.81 -
43 Chloe Will FR-1 Tiffin 5:24.48 6:28.10 5:49.93 4:08.13 6:18.55 5:34.02 5:18.11 -
44 Raegan Lauinger FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 6:50.09 6:53.29 6:34.07 4:51.55 5:46.01 5:10.77 5:20.38 -
47 Molly Kitson FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 5:18.05 6:19.09 6:41.58 5:37.33 4:23.44 5:37.33 5:21.26 -
48 Emilie Penick FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6:28.65 6:38.36 6:48.08 5:10.92 6:31.89 6:51.32 5:23.87 -
50 Ashley Brown JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:30.46 6:14.19 4:07.29 5:02.61 5:31.89 6:17.44 5:25.38 -
54 Aeryn Walters FR-1 Walsh 4:06.94 5:53.73 5:37.04 5:30.37 6:17.08 5:00.33 5:33.70 -
55 Carolina Trumpower FR-1 Asbury University 5:27.49 6:54.37 6:10.93 4:07.29 5:17.47 4:44.05 5:34.17 -
59 Amanda Kalkman SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 7:01.10 4:28.28 4:58.84 6:27.14 5:15.82 4:11.30 5:39.59 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
49 Emma Johnson FR-1 Wright State 6:48.87 5:24.50 -
53 Daina Maleiska   Purdue Northwest 6:39.80 5:30.41 -
56 Hannah Morgan FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 5:07.91 5:34.68 -
57 Kayla Hess FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7:06.47 5:35.80 -
60 Emerson Hamsher FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:32.59 5:41.38 -
61 Hope Nixon JR-3 Bluffton 5:19.26 5:43.29 -
62 Katie Kearns JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:57.09 5:45.45 -
63 Emma St. Peters SO-2 Huntington 4:57.24 5:53.85 -
64 Kayla Huffman SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 5:43.82 6:01.91 -
65 Emily Salmons JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 7:01.43 6:03.30 -
66 Brooke Barnes FR-1 Bluffton 7:16.56 6:03.80 -
67 Ally Collins   Kentucky Christian 6:23.96 6:31.79 -