March 27, 2021
|
Cedarville U. - Cedarville, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov HCAC NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dylan Felger   unattached huntington 41.65 43.58 48.42 51.81 50.85 33.90 -
2 Ryan Rager SR-4 Cedarville 45.25 40.33 49.18 1:03.45 43.28 57.54 10
3 Daniel Mullenax JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 47.71 55.16 49.69 34.79 37.27 1:02.61 8
4 Warren Thiel FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 45.74 42.75 49.71 56.18 42.26 36.29 6
5 Ben Hulbert SO-2 Cedarville 1:00.44 37.97 49.95 58.95 34.97 36.47 5
6 Marcus Steele FR-1 Ohio Dominican 51.47 54.97 49.97 1:04.97 41.98 44.98 4
7 Colin Hunkele FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 59.99 1:00.50 50.41 52.43 1:01.50 52.93 3
8 Dorian Hooker FR-1 Tiffin 1:02.29 37.48 50.64 59.25 1:00.27 1:04.32 2
9 Lenell Shelby III SR-4 Tiffin 47.66 1:02.87 50.70 46.14 1:03.38 52.23 1
10 Jayce Meredith SO-2 Cedarville 43.12 59.85 50.72 48.70 49.71 44.64 -
11 Will Faunce FR-1 Cedarville 1:00.27 59.25 51.07 46.99 39.33 41.37 -
12 Michael Garrett FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 50.63 1:05.46 51.14 51.14 56.77 42.96 -
13 Isiah Robinson SO-2 Tiffin 59.41 52.75 51.21 47.63 46.09 1:02.48 -
14 Timothy LaRue FR-1 Huntington 42.10 36.97 51.34 1:00.59 1:06.23 51.34 -
15 Liam Near FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 51.97 37.05 51.45 46.82 45.79 54.03 -
16 Heath Atkins SR-4 Huntington 44.83 1:06.46 51.52 38.64 38.13 53.58 -
17 Naythan Haslam SR-4 Siena Heights 58.27 50.02 51.56 42.28 58.27 1:00.84 -
18 Brandon Thomas FR-1 Cedarville 41.40 38.81 51.74 1:02.09 47.09 55.37 -
19 Michael McNeil FR-1 Tiffin 48.76 47.21 51.87 53.43 57.58 49.80 -
20 Omar Jalloh SR-4 Ohio Dominican 58.79 1:05.03 52.02 57.75 52.54 1:02.43 -
21 Antoine Sullivan Jr. FR-1 Rio Grande 58.42 1:00.51 52.16 50.60 1:04.16 43.30 -
22 Luke Couchman JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 47.72 40.38 52.44 46.68 1:00.31 1:07.65 -
23 Seth Salisbury SR-4 Cedarville 40.44 56.73 52.52 1:00.40 1:07.23 38.87 -
24 Kevin Cain FR-1 Ohio Dominican 59.96 44.18 52.59 1:06.79 53.65 53.12 -
25 Eugene Boahen FR-1 Ohio Dominican 54.38 1:03.88 52.79 51.74 41.18 1:00.71 -
26 Michael Contrucci SO-2 Walsh 51.81 40.60 53.41 47.00 45.94 1:02.49 -
27 Aly Diaby FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:00.93 1:05.20 53.44 42.22 42.22 42.22 -
28 Gabriel Maximo FR-1 Tiffin 41.25 44.47 53.57 1:08.04 1:06.43 39.65 -
29 Stephen Powell FR-1 Tiffin 1:07.51 57.33 53.58 1:04.84 45.01 49.30 -
30 Marvell Conner SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 55.27 39.18 53.66 1:03.32 48.30 48.30 -
31 Brian Borrero-Ortega FR-1 Midway 40.88 1:08.86 53.79 1:04.55 42.50 1:01.32 -
32 Jacob Moore SO-2 Thomas More 1:02.52 1:08.98 53.89 54.97 39.34 40.42 -
33 Julian Barbee FR-1 Malone 38.32 53.96 53.96 57.74 1:01.52 53.96 -
34 Zachary Antonio SO-2 Tiffin 1:02.67 45.92 54.02 53.48 45.92 57.27 -
35 Kevin Olivas SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 38.37 56.20 54.03 44.85 1:00.52 40.53 -
36 Troy Messerschmitt SO-2 Thomas More 57.34 55.18 54.09 45.44 48.14 41.11 -
37 Hunter Taylor FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:05.12 53.18 54.26 58.60 1:08.91 58.06 -
38 Logan Betts-Baldwin FR-1 Tiffin 54.40 39.72 54.40 55.49 55.49 42.98 -
39 Seth Evers JR-3 Thomas More 1:06.01 40.37 54.55 44.19 44.19 55.10 -
40 Evan Caldwell FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:07.10 1:01.10 54.55 49.64 38.19 1:06.01 -
41 Ivan Starkweather FR-1 Tiffin 44.30 38.29 54.69 1:02.90 58.52 48.13 -
42 GiAndre Avery FR-1 Walsh 1:07.31 1:09.50 54.72 56.91 1:09.50 1:00.74 -
43 Donovan O'Neil FR-1 Malone 1:00.37 1:09.15 54.88 59.27 48.30 43.91 -
44 Jorden Williams FR-1 Rio Grande 49.48 38.48 54.97 46.73 50.03 54.97 -
45 Daniel Ogbonna FR-1 Malone 49.54 57.25 55.04 1:03.30 1:06.60 1:10.46 -
46 Noah Booze FR-1 Ohio Christian 40.75 38.55 55.06 44.05 1:07.18 50.11 -
47 Sean Stevie JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 1:08.32 1:03.36 55.09 46.83 49.03 1:07.21 -
48 Nick Wilford SO-2 Huntington 43.68 58.06 55.29 40.92 55.85 1:09.67 -
49 Jacob Miller FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 44.35 46.01 55.43 54.33 1:00.98 1:11.51 -
50 Blayden McCoy FR-1 Bluffton 53.83 51.05 55.49 51.05 1:08.81 1:03.26 -
51 Donavin Robinson FR-1 Tiffin 49.88 43.15 56.04 39.79 58.29 1:07.81 -
52 Evan Starkweather FR-1 Tiffin 52.20 45.46 56.12 1:11.28 49.39 1:10.15 -
53 Nathan Rose SO-2 Ohio Christian 1:10.24 48.33 56.19 46.64 51.70 52.82 -
54 Graham Johnson JR-3 Huntington 1:02.36 1:12.57 56.69 1:13.70 1:06.33 58.39 -
55 Justin Edwards JR-3 Huntington 45.64 1:03.90 57.05 58.19 59.91 41.08 -
56 Noah Depasacreta SR-4 Cedarville 1:13.72 42.04 57.59 1:08.54 1:09.11 52.99 -
57 Seth Niemann FR-1 Earlham 58.07 1:15.50 58.07 41.81 1:14.91 1:02.72 -
58 Connor Hinkle   Kentucky Christian 42.28 1:06.94 58.72 1:12.82 49.92 41.70 -
59 John Schonauer JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 1:13.12 1:17.35 1:00.43 51.97 59.23 59.83 -
60 Cameron Wallis FR-1 Midway 1:01.92 1:12.66 1:03.18 1:16.45 1:05.71 1:18.98 -
61 Joseph Earl FR-1 Bluffton 1:15.49 1:13.58 1:03.43 50.75 1:21.19 55.82 -
62 Joseph Craesmeyer SR-4 Grace Christian 1:10.35 1:09.03 1:05.74 1:07.06 49.97 49.97 -
63 Corey White JR FR-1 Tiffin 51.74 52.44 1:09.91 1:16.91 1:21.80 58.73 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Dylan Felger   unattached huntington 48.42 42.13 -
2 Ryan Rager SR-4 Cedarville 49.18 42.79 10
3 Daniel Mullenax JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 49.69 1:01.12 8
4 Warren Thiel FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 49.71 52.70 6
5 Ben Hulbert SO-2 Cedarville 49.95 1:02.94 5
9 Lenell Shelby III SR-4 Tiffin 50.70 50.20 1
17 Naythan Haslam SR-4 Siena Heights 51.56 54.66 -
35 Kevin Olivas SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 54.03 45.39 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Marcus Steele FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:04.97 49.97 40.48 38.98 57.47 4
7 Colin Hunkele FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 55.46 50.41 36.80 40.84 39.83 3
8 Dorian Hooker FR-1 Tiffin 53.18 50.64 48.62 1:05.33 1:01.28 2
13 Isiah Robinson SO-2 Tiffin 56.34 51.21 42.51 57.36 43.53 -
15 Liam Near FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 47.34 51.45 39.62 36.53 52.48 -
19 Michael McNeil FR-1 Tiffin 38.91 51.87 47.21 42.54 40.98 -
20 Omar Jalloh SR-4 Ohio Dominican 50.46 52.02 1:04.51 42.66 59.83 -
26 Michael Contrucci SO-2 Walsh 1:04.10 53.41 38.46 1:05.70 38.99 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Jayce Meredith SO-2 Cedarville 50.72 -
16 Heath Atkins SR-4 Huntington 51.52 -
18 Brandon Thomas FR-1 Cedarville 51.74 -
22 Luke Couchman JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 52.44 -
23 Seth Salisbury SR-4 Cedarville 52.52 -
34 Zachary Antonio SO-2 Tiffin 54.02 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Will Faunce FR-1 Cedarville 56.69 51.07 -
12 Michael Garrett FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 42.96 51.14 -
14 Timothy LaRue FR-1 Huntington 46.72 51.34 -
21 Antoine Sullivan Jr. FR-1 Rio Grande 37.04 52.16 -
25 Eugene Boahen FR-1 Ohio Dominican 41.18 52.79 -
30 Marvell Conner SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:04.93 53.66 -
36 Troy Messerschmitt SO-2 Thomas More 1:09.24 54.09 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Kevin Cain FR-1 Ohio Dominican 46.81 1:02.59 42.08 52.59 -
27 Aly Diaby FR-1 Ohio Dominican 58.79 1:04.13 42.22 53.44 -
28 Gabriel Maximo FR-1 Tiffin 47.15 1:08.57 51.97 53.57 -
31 Brian Borrero-Ortega FR-1 Midway 38.19 1:02.40 56.48 53.79 -
32 Jacob Moore SO-2 Thomas More 44.19 45.27 44.19 53.89 -
38 Logan Betts-Baldwin FR-1 Tiffin 40.26 39.17 46.24 54.40 -
48 Nick Wilford SO-2 Huntington 44.79 39.26 57.51 55.29 -
52 Evan Starkweather FR-1 Tiffin 43.22 1:07.35 1:10.15 56.12 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Julian Barbee FR-1 Malone 1:01.52 42.63 59.36 46.95 53.96 -
40 Evan Caldwell FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:07.10 48.55 55.10 54.55 54.55 -
41 Ivan Starkweather FR-1 Tiffin 1:04.54 56.88 1:08.37 1:11.10 54.69 -
42 GiAndre Avery FR-1 Walsh 1:06.76 1:02.38 52.54 1:02.93 54.72 -
44 Jorden Williams FR-1 Rio Grande 1:11.47 1:10.92 1:01.57 55.52 54.97 -
45 Daniel Ogbonna FR-1 Malone 57.25 1:05.50 44.04 48.44 55.04 -
50 Blayden McCoy FR-1 Bluffton 47.17 51.05 45.51 45.51 55.49 -
54 Graham Johnson JR-3 Huntington 47.62 51.03 1:08.60 40.25 56.69 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
37 Hunter Taylor FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:06.74 54.26 -
39 Seth Evers JR-3 Thomas More 1:10.92 54.55 -
47 Sean Stevie JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 1:09.97 55.09 -
49 Jacob Miller FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1:04.86 55.43 -
53 Nathan Rose SO-2 Ohio Christian 43.27 56.19 -
55 Justin Edwards JR-3 Huntington 1:09.61 57.05 -
56 Noah Depasacreta SR-4 Cedarville 54.71 57.59 -
58 Connor Hinkle   Kentucky Christian 45.22 58.72 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
51 Donavin Robinson FR-1 Tiffin 1:10.61 1:06.69 48.20 44.84 1:08.93 56.04 -
57 Seth Niemann FR-1 Earlham 55.17 40.65 42.98 41.23 59.24 58.07 -
59 John Schonauer JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 1:12.52 1:01.04 54.39 1:14.33 52.58 1:00.43 -
60 Cameron Wallis FR-1 Midway 1:08.24 1:13.92 56.23 58.76 1:19.61 1:03.18 -
63 Corey White JR FR-1 Tiffin 54.53 48.94 58.73 1:12.01 1:11.31 1:09.91 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
29 Stephen Powell FR-1 Tiffin 1:08.05 53.58 -
43 Donovan O'Neil FR-1 Malone 48.30 54.88 -
46 Noah Booze FR-1 Ohio Christian 51.21 55.06 -
61 Joseph Earl FR-1 Bluffton 58.99 1:03.43 -
62 Joseph Craesmeyer SR-4 Grace Christian 1:16.26 1:05.74 -