March 27, 2021
|
Cedarville U. - Cedarville, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov HCAC NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Rajiah Andrews SO-2 Tiffin 11.94 10 2.1
2 Alexandra Brizzi FR-1 Cedarville 12.19 8 3.3
3 Gabriella Johnson SR-4 Dayton 12.26 6 2.1
4 Style Henry JR-3 Walsh 12.42 5 2.1
5 Sidney Richardson FR-1 Tiffin 12.44 4 1.3
6 Allison Nimtz FR-1 Hillsdale 12.48 3 3.3
7 Nakyah Kennedy FR-1 Tiffin 12.50 2 2.1
8 Malana Johnson SR-4 Dayton 12.51 1 3.3
9 Sydni Ausberry FR-1 Huntington 12.54 - 3.3
10 Cameron Campbell JR-3 Wright State 12.55 - 2.1
11 Chanavier Robinson   Rio Grande 12.57 - 2.1
12 Ti'Uana Louissaint FR-1 Tiffin 12.59 - 3.7
13 Missy Emery JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.74 - 2.1
14 Makayla Clampitt FR-1 IUPUI 12.74 - 3.7
15 Sugar Henry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.75 - 3.3
16 Jayla Tarver JR-3 Wright State 12.79 - 3.1
17 Lily Hollibaugh FR-1 Tiffin 12.89 - 3.1
18 Grace Gottwalt FR-1 Hillsdale 13.08 - 3.1
19 Ingrid Gress FR-1 Huntington 13.09 - 3.3
20 Jenna Riley FR-1 Thomas More 13.12 - 3.1
21 Miriam Dreher FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 13.30 - 3.5
22 Corrina Watts JR-3 Thomas More 13.34 - 3.5
23 Brooke Bennett JR-3 Malone 13.38 - 3.1
24 Sabrina Robison FR-1 IUPUI 13.42 - 3.7
25 Julia DiLoreto FR-1 Dayton 13.49 - 1.3
26 Arianna Arroyo FR-1 Tiffin 13.50 - 1.3
27 Naja Long JR-3 Dayton 13.51 - 3.5
28 Krista Franklin SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 13.57 - 2.7
29 Ashley Rankin FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.64 - 1.3
30 Infiniti Bradley JR-3 Walsh 13.65 - 2.1
31 Payton Knoch FR-1 Walsh 13.71 - 3.1
32 Derrielle Lee FR-1 Tiffin 13.75 - 2.7
33 Madalynn Schifer SO-2 Bluffton 13.76 - 3.1
34 Emily Kupfner FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 13.90 - 3.5
35 Grace Chesser FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.93 - 3.7
36 Amara Mason FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 13.99 - 3.5
37 Lexi Hoffman JR-3 Midway 14.00 - 2.7
38 Ashley Lewis SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 14.03 - 3.5
39 Carolyn Bakx SO-2 Dayton 14.05 - 1.3
40 Amarachi Charles-Okezie JR-3 Huntington 14.05 - 2.7
41 Avery Adkins FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 14.06 - 3.7
42 Tori Oehlers SO-2 Shawnee State 14.08 - 3.5
43 Lilly Litteral FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 14.09 - 1.3
44 Maddie Davis JR-3 Thomas More 14.27 - 2.7
45 Phuong Phan JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 14.64 - 2.7
46 Heather Sauder FR-1 Bluffton 15.32 - 3.7
47 Lexi Blair JR-3 Shawnee State 15.36 - 2.7
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rajiah Andrews SO-2 Tiffin 15.29 10.15 11.94 8.72 10
3 Gabriella Johnson SR-4 Dayton 8.71 15.82 12.26 9.69 6
4 Style Henry JR-3 Walsh 14.16 9.69 12.42 12.55 5
7 Nakyah Kennedy FR-1 Tiffin 12.38 9.50 12.50 10.88 2
10 Cameron Campbell JR-3 Wright State 13.06 11.80 12.55 9.29 -
11 Chanavier Robinson   Rio Grande 12.57 15.72 12.57 10.06 -
13 Missy Emery JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.89 12.49 12.74 16.06 -
30 Infiniti Bradley JR-3 Walsh 11.74 14.34 13.65 17.34 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Alexandra Brizzi FR-1 Cedarville 9.39 11.95 12.19 12.56 8
6 Allison Nimtz FR-1 Hillsdale 9.99 15.85 12.48 11.11 3
8 Malana Johnson SR-4 Dayton 13.89 13.01 12.51 12.51 1
9 Sydni Ausberry FR-1 Huntington 10.29 10.91 12.54 11.16 -
15 Sugar Henry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 13.77 11.86 12.75 11.48 -
19 Ingrid Gress FR-1 Huntington 13.49 15.71 13.09 14.40 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Jayla Tarver JR-3 Wright State 13.95 12.79 10.24 14.20 -
17 Lily Hollibaugh FR-1 Tiffin 14.18 12.89 10.32 11.22 -
18 Grace Gottwalt FR-1 Hillsdale 15.57 13.08 10.86 10.60 -
20 Jenna Riley FR-1 Thomas More 11.68 13.12 12.73 12.86 -
23 Brooke Bennett JR-3 Malone 12.31 13.38 10.71 10.57 -
31 Payton Knoch FR-1 Walsh 10.29 13.71 14.95 17.83 -
33 Madalynn Schifer SO-2 Bluffton 15.00 13.76 14.18 14.73 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Miriam Dreher FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 12.51 13.30 15.17 15.57 13.04 10.78 -
22 Corrina Watts JR-3 Thomas More 10.81 13.34 13.48 17.21 14.94 16.41 -
27 Naja Long JR-3 Dayton 15.81 13.51 14.87 13.51 13.78 12.03 -
34 Emily Kupfner FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 11.82 13.90 11.26 17.24 15.02 18.07 -
36 Amara Mason FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 16.79 13.99 16.79 10.22 17.63 18.05 -
38 Ashley Lewis SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 17.26 14.03 14.03 10.39 10.39 17.68 -
42 Tori Oehlers SO-2 Shawnee State 10.56 14.08 17.89 16.48 17.46 13.80 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Krista Franklin SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 13.17 9.77 11.81 11.40 10.18 12.08 13.57 -
32 Derrielle Lee FR-1 Tiffin 14.44 10.18 11.69 11.00 10.04 11.55 13.75 -
37 Lexi Hoffman JR-3 Midway 10.50 12.04 17.08 11.48 10.36 17.22 14.00 -
40 Amarachi Charles-Okezie JR-3 Huntington 15.60 16.58 10.68 13.63 11.81 13.35 14.05 -
44 Maddie Davis JR-3 Thomas More 13.13 18.56 17.56 15.99 16.70 12.70 14.27 -
45 Phuong Phan JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 17.72 15.67 12.74 13.77 12.16 15.96 14.64 -
47 Lexi Blair JR-3 Shawnee State 16.75 17.05 12.60 19.05 19.05 17.51 15.36 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Sidney Richardson FR-1 Tiffin 9.58 11.82 11.95 13.19 12.44 4
25 Julia DiLoreto FR-1 Dayton 17.00 11.20 10.66 12.95 13.49 -
26 Arianna Arroyo FR-1 Tiffin 12.83 10.94 14.45 17.28 13.50 -
29 Ashley Rankin FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.10 11.46 14.60 14.46 13.64 -
39 Carolyn Bakx SO-2 Dayton 12.37 12.65 15.04 11.67 14.05 -
43 Lilly Litteral FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 17.48 18.32 11.42 16.63 14.09 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Ti'Uana Louissaint FR-1 Tiffin 12.59 16.25 12.09 12.97 10.83 -
14 Makayla Clampitt FR-1 IUPUI 12.74 16.31 12.74 15.29 9.43 -
24 Sabrina Robison FR-1 IUPUI 13.42 16.11 17.45 14.36 17.18 -
35 Grace Chesser FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.93 14.49 10.31 11.01 16.72 -
41 Avery Adkins FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 14.06 12.10 17.72 10.69 15.19 -
46 Heather Sauder FR-1 Bluffton 15.32 13.64 17.93 18.85 11.19 -