March 27, 2021
|
Cedarville U. - Cedarville, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov HCAC NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Rajiah Andrews SO-2 Tiffin 12.42 11.94 9.32 9.20 14.45 11.35 15.41 10 2.1
2 Alexandra Brizzi FR-1 Cedarville 15.73 12.19 12.07 10.98 10.12 13.29 13.90 8 3.3
3 Gabriella Johnson SR-4 Dayton 11.90 12.26 14.84 12.88 8.71 14.84 10.06 6 2.1
4 Style Henry JR-3 Walsh 15.28 12.42 10.56 8.70 15.03 15.40 14.66 5 2.1
5 Sidney Richardson FR-1 Tiffin 11.32 12.44 12.07 9.21 15.80 12.32 9.58 4 1.3
6 Allison Nimtz FR-1 Hillsdale 11.98 12.48 15.73 9.86 11.98 9.49 15.23 3 3.3
7 Nakyah Kennedy FR-1 Tiffin 10.13 12.50 14.13 15.88 12.00 9.25 12.38 2 2.1
8 Malana Johnson SR-4 Dayton 11.14 12.51 13.39 15.27 15.39 12.89 11.39 1 3.3
9 Sydni Ausberry FR-1 Huntington 10.54 12.54 13.42 12.29 11.67 10.16 15.93 - 3.3
10 Cameron Campbell JR-3 Wright State 11.30 12.55 11.05 15.32 10.80 14.56 9.92 - 2.1
11 Chanavier Robinson   Rio Grande 11.82 12.57 9.31 13.45 15.09 10.56 13.83 - 2.1
12 Ti'Uana Louissaint FR-1 Tiffin 9.19 12.59 15.87 10.71 10.20 15.99 14.10 - 3.7
13 Missy Emery JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.83 12.74 13.13 12.74 10.96 9.56 9.30 - 2.1
14 Makayla Clampitt FR-1 IUPUI 15.42 12.74 11.85 16.31 13.38 16.06 15.55 - 3.7
15 Sugar Henry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 15.69 12.75 13.77 15.30 12.88 12.63 16.07 - 3.3
16 Jayla Tarver JR-3 Wright State 12.92 12.79 11.39 11.64 9.08 14.33 9.60 - 3.1
17 Lily Hollibaugh FR-1 Tiffin 10.19 12.89 10.19 10.19 15.99 14.57 12.25 - 3.1
18 Grace Gottwalt FR-1 Hillsdale 10.73 13.08 11.91 16.09 9.16 14.39 13.21 - 3.1
19 Ingrid Gress FR-1 Huntington 9.69 13.09 17.02 16.37 15.58 15.45 13.75 - 3.3
20 Jenna Riley FR-1 Thomas More 16.27 13.12 16.67 13.65 9.84 17.06 15.22 - 3.1
21 Miriam Dreher FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 15.70 13.30 12.91 17.29 14.50 15.30 16.63 - 3.5
22 Corrina Watts JR-3 Thomas More 11.48 13.34 17.35 13.61 17.35 14.01 15.61 - 3.5
23 Brooke Bennett JR-3 Malone 14.72 13.38 17.26 14.45 10.17 14.99 11.91 - 3.1
24 Sabrina Robison FR-1 IUPUI 17.32 13.42 9.53 11.01 16.51 14.50 17.45 - 3.7
25 Julia DiLoreto FR-1 Dayton 9.45 13.49 12.15 15.38 13.76 11.47 11.20 - 1.3
26 Arianna Arroyo FR-1 Tiffin 15.93 13.50 17.15 10.67 13.64 14.18 14.04 - 1.3
27 Naja Long JR-3 Dayton 14.46 13.51 15.95 17.30 17.16 15.27 12.43 - 3.5
28 Krista Franklin SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 10.86 13.57 16.70 11.40 12.22 11.13 13.44 - 2.7
29 Ashley Rankin FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.51 13.64 15.14 11.46 16.78 17.05 10.92 - 1.3
30 Infiniti Bradley JR-3 Walsh 13.93 13.65 14.75 15.84 13.11 10.24 14.06 - 2.1
31 Payton Knoch FR-1 Walsh 12.89 13.71 13.99 12.62 12.62 12.21 16.46 - 3.1
32 Derrielle Lee FR-1 Tiffin 10.59 13.75 13.48 10.32 11.83 14.44 13.07 - 2.7
33 Madalynn Schifer SO-2 Bluffton 16.24 13.76 14.18 16.10 14.86 13.76 17.48 - 3.1
34 Emily Kupfner FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 17.24 13.90 13.07 10.29 13.77 18.07 18.07 - 3.5
35 Grace Chesser FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 15.33 13.93 12.54 15.61 13.24 16.16 13.38 - 3.7
36 Amara Mason FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 17.21 13.99 16.09 11.34 12.46 13.15 13.43 - 3.5
37 Lexi Hoffman JR-3 Midway 13.86 14.00 14.98 14.42 10.36 13.16 12.18 - 2.7
38 Ashley Lewis SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 10.39 14.03 12.21 15.86 12.63 17.26 16.56 - 3.5
39 Carolyn Bakx SO-2 Dayton 18.13 14.05 11.95 17.00 16.44 14.05 15.04 - 1.3
40 Amarachi Charles-Okezie JR-3 Huntington 11.38 14.05 14.62 11.81 16.72 17.29 17.71 - 2.7
41 Avery Adkins FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11.81 14.06 16.88 17.44 15.75 15.75 13.78 - 3.7
42 Tori Oehlers SO-2 Shawnee State 9.86 14.08 11.41 16.90 15.21 11.83 13.94 - 3.5
43 Lilly Litteral FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.71 14.09 17.90 14.80 10.29 18.32 15.93 - 1.3
44 Maddie Davis JR-3 Thomas More 17.41 14.27 14.56 10.71 16.13 16.84 16.27 - 2.7
45 Phuong Phan JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 14.79 14.64 14.79 10.98 16.84 13.77 16.84 - 2.7
46 Heather Sauder FR-1 Bluffton 19.31 15.32 16.24 18.69 16.55 12.11 13.95 - 3.7
47 Lexi Blair JR-3 Shawnee State 19.82 15.36 12.60 16.44 14.60 13.52 13.06 - 2.7
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rajiah Andrews SO-2 Tiffin 12.78 9.91 11.71 11.94 11.23 10
3 Gabriella Johnson SR-4 Dayton 10.55 11.90 8.71 12.26 15.94 6
4 Style Henry JR-3 Walsh 13.91 9.07 10.93 12.42 13.05 5
7 Nakyah Kennedy FR-1 Tiffin 14.50 11.75 9.88 12.50 12.88 2
10 Cameron Campbell JR-3 Wright State 9.54 10.55 12.81 12.55 14.19 -
11 Chanavier Robinson   Rio Grande 9.05 11.82 11.44 12.57 13.33 -
13 Missy Emery JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.00 12.49 9.56 12.74 10.32 -
30 Infiniti Bradley JR-3 Walsh 10.65 11.88 11.33 13.65 16.52 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Alexandra Brizzi FR-1 Cedarville 10.85 12.19 8
6 Allison Nimtz FR-1 Hillsdale 14.73 12.48 3
8 Malana Johnson SR-4 Dayton 9.51 12.51 1
9 Sydni Ausberry FR-1 Huntington 12.79 12.54 -
15 Sugar Henry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.24 12.75 -
19 Ingrid Gress FR-1 Huntington 16.76 13.09 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Jayla Tarver JR-3 Wright State 12.79 10.11 13.43 9.21 -
17 Lily Hollibaugh FR-1 Tiffin 12.89 10.57 14.57 13.02 -
18 Grace Gottwalt FR-1 Hillsdale 13.08 12.30 14.92 9.94 -
20 Jenna Riley FR-1 Thomas More 13.12 12.73 13.91 13.26 -
23 Brooke Bennett JR-3 Malone 13.38 9.64 16.33 9.37 -
31 Payton Knoch FR-1 Walsh 13.71 17.28 12.75 12.21 -
33 Madalynn Schifer SO-2 Bluffton 13.76 10.60 17.48 14.73 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Miriam Dreher FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 13.44 14.63 11.31 15.43 13.30 16.23 -
22 Corrina Watts JR-3 Thomas More 16.55 11.34 9.74 13.21 13.34 13.34 -
27 Naja Long JR-3 Dayton 12.70 12.43 15.14 14.32 13.51 17.43 -
34 Emily Kupfner FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 11.54 15.71 11.68 11.96 13.90 12.51 -
36 Amara Mason FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 12.04 14.27 15.95 13.43 13.99 15.81 -
38 Ashley Lewis SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 13.33 10.95 16.56 12.35 14.03 16.00 -
42 Tori Oehlers SO-2 Shawnee State 10.00 13.52 16.48 15.63 14.08 12.54 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Krista Franklin SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 9.77 13.85 17.37 10.59 9.77 13.57 -
32 Derrielle Lee FR-1 Tiffin 11.42 14.58 13.89 11.69 17.33 13.75 -
37 Lexi Hoffman JR-3 Midway 13.44 16.38 16.66 12.88 10.92 14.00 -
40 Amarachi Charles-Okezie JR-3 Huntington 11.10 17.85 10.96 17.43 14.34 14.05 -
44 Maddie Davis JR-3 Thomas More 11.13 10.99 12.85 12.42 13.70 14.27 -
45 Phuong Phan JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 11.86 11.13 15.82 14.20 15.96 14.64 -
47 Lexi Blair JR-3 Shawnee State 11.06 15.82 13.06 13.37 17.51 15.36 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Sidney Richardson FR-1 Tiffin 12.44 13.56 11.32 16.18 4
25 Julia DiLoreto FR-1 Dayton 13.49 9.85 10.66 14.84 -
26 Arianna Arroyo FR-1 Tiffin 13.50 11.75 11.48 9.99 -
29 Ashley Rankin FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.64 9.82 17.74 16.78 -
39 Carolyn Bakx SO-2 Dayton 14.05 12.65 9.84 10.82 -
43 Lilly Litteral FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 14.09 10.57 17.05 13.39 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Ti'Uana Louissaint FR-1 Tiffin 13.60 12.59 -
14 Makayla Clampitt FR-1 IUPUI 12.87 12.74 -
24 Sabrina Robison FR-1 IUPUI 14.90 13.42 -
35 Grace Chesser FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.10 13.93 -
41 Avery Adkins FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16.74 14.06 -
46 Heather Sauder FR-1 Bluffton 17.93 15.32 -