March 6, 2021
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Favor Ezewuzie   UNAT-Wheaton (Ill.) 7.72
2 Addison Bendery SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.81
3 Jayla Hathorn FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.06
4 Avery Smith FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.16
5 Amanda Peterson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8.24
6 Lexi Ward FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.51
7 Tori Burke FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.52
8 Jade Johnson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.56

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Favor Ezewuzie   UNAT-Wheaton (Ill.) 7.74 7.90 9.52 6.82 7.51
2 Addison Bendery SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.89 9.24 8.13 8.92 8.76
3 Jayla Hathorn FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.08 9.46 7.44 7.92 6.95
4 Avery Smith FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.08 5.82 8.49 10.18 8.49
5 Amanda Peterson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8.23 10.04 6.26 6.67 9.14
6 Tori Burke FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.41 7.91 9.93 10.68 6.56
7 Lexi Ward FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.53 9.98 10.84 6.57 8.62
8 Jade Johnson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.55 5.99 7.53 7.53 7.78
9 Lizzie Oswalt JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.56 8.74 6.42 8.65 7.54
10 Jules Grunloh FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.63 8.20 10.96 9.32 7.77
11 Heidi Rideout SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.72 8.99 6.37 8.64 6.72
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Favor Ezewuzie   UNAT-Wheaton (Ill.) 7.74
2 Addison Bendery SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.89
8 Jade Johnson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.55
10 Jules Grunloh FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.63
11 Heidi Rideout SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.72
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jayla Hathorn FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.38 8.25 8.00 7.28 8.08
4 Avery Smith FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.65 9.13 6.39 8.00 8.08
5 Amanda Peterson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.00 10.21 6.51 10.04 8.23
6 Tori Burke FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5.89 10.60 6.65 10.77 8.41
7 Lexi Ward FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.75 7.77 8.79 10.33 8.53
9 Lizzie Oswalt JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.36 10.19 11.05 9.16 8.56