March 16, 2021
|
Dillard - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Peter-Shae Fuller SR Boyd Anderson 4.20m 6.65m 5.32m 3.78m 5.05m 3.83m 17' 5.5"
  • 5.32  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Alexia Bynes JR Dillard 6.05m 4.03m 4.92m 5.61m 4.28m 5.22m 16' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
3 Odeline Jean-Baptiste SO Fort Lauderdale 6.28m 3.60m 4.87m 4.72m 4.82m 5.06m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.38  
  • 4.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77  
4 Isis Lewis JR Cardinal Gibbons 5.31m 6.18m 4.87m 4.53m 5.60m 3.99m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.74  
  • 3.96  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.87  
5 Ahniesha Presulme SR Dillard 4.05m 4.19m 4.71m 4.38m 5.75m 5.28m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.43  
6 Nyla-Marie Joseph-Guevara SR Fort Lauderdale 4.64m 5.10m 4.64m 4.36m 4.22m 5.10m 15' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.50  
7 Nyajah Davis SO Cardinal Gibbons 3.43m 5.10m 4.51m 4.37m 3.65m 3.83m 14' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.21  
  • 3.98  
8 Khalida Clark SR Northeast (OP) 4.29m 3.57m 4.01m 4.29m 3.25m 3.69m 13' 2"
  • 3.86  
  • 4.01  
  • 3.39  
  • 3.29  
9 Inaya Hamilton SR Taravella 2.85m 4.93m 4.01m 4.45m 3.49m 3.41m 13' 2"
  • 4.01  
  • 3.73  
  • 3.70  
  • 3.81  
10 Sara Dunkley SR Plantation 3.67m 3.07m 3.99m 3.07m 5.07m 4.99m 13' 1.25"
  • 3.99  
  • 3.99  
  • 3.82  
  • FOUL  
11 Shannia Tyrell SO Plantation 4.02m 2.95m 3.98m 4.26m 3.06m 4.14m 13' 0.75"
  • 3.98  
  • 3.77  
  • 3.93  
  • 3.91  
12 Onia Whitmore SO Plantation 3.41m 4.00m 3.25m 3.51m 2.50m 2.67m 10' 8"
  • 3.05  
  • 3.17  
  • 3.25  
  • 3.22  
13 Kayla Jackson JR Boyd Anderson 2.17m 2.45m 2.55m 1.99m 1.78m 2.68m 8' 4.5"
  • 2.55  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
14 Nevaeh Maye FR Taravella 2.00m 2.31m 2.06m 1.69m 2.33m 2.12m 6' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 2.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alissa Lee FR Taravella DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Anya Lucas SO Fort Lauderdale DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Peter-Shae Fuller SR Boyd Anderson 6.33m 4.84m 5.59m 6.54m 5.32m 3.83m 17' 5.5"
2 Alexia Bynes JR Dillard 6.10m 6.25m 4.28m 4.67m 4.92m 6.35m 16' 1.75"
3 Odeline Jean-Baptiste SO Fort Lauderdale 6.04m 5.70m 4.09m 4.14m 4.87m 5.55m 15' 11.75"
6 Nyla-Marie Joseph-Guevara SR Fort Lauderdale 5.15m 5.48m 4.55m 5.75m 4.64m 4.36m 15' 2.75"
7 Nyajah Davis SO Cardinal Gibbons 5.37m 3.52m 4.06m 4.33m 4.51m 3.61m 14' 9.75"
9 Inaya Hamilton SR Taravella 3.01m 2.97m 3.89m 3.93m 4.01m 4.73m 13' 2"
10 Sara Dunkley SR Plantation 4.75m 3.67m 3.67m 3.07m 3.99m 5.19m 13' 1.25"
13 Kayla Jackson JR Boyd Anderson 2.35m 2.55m 3.29m 2.09m 2.55m 3.09m 8' 4.5"
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Isis Lewis JR Cardinal Gibbons 3.51m 6.09m 4.87m 4.87m 4.29m 15' 11.75"
5 Ahniesha Presulme SR Dillard 4.19m 6.03m 4.47m 4.71m 3.49m 15' 5.5"
8 Khalida Clark SR Northeast (OP) 3.93m 4.81m 4.61m 4.01m 3.17m 13' 2"
11 Shannia Tyrell SO Plantation 4.46m 4.34m 2.99m 3.98m 4.26m 13' 0.75"
12 Onia Whitmore SO Plantation 2.47m 3.87m 3.32m 3.25m 3.35m 10' 8"
14 Nevaeh Maye FR Taravella 1.59m 1.48m 2.29m 2.06m 2.16m 6' 9.25"
  Alissa Lee FR Taravella DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Anya Lucas SO Fort Lauderdale DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM