April 17, 2021
|
Lynchburg - Lynchburg, VA

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zack Weekman FR-1 Liberty 55.68 52.34 1:03.48 1:10.72 1:10.16 1:01.81
2 Eamon Cooney Junior Unattached 55.96 53.73 55.40 54.29 1:06.60 47.01
3 Ryan Fore SO-2 Lynchburg 56.06 1:12.88 1:11.76 42.61 43.73 59.43
4 Tevin Colson SR-4 Pfeiffer 56.29 54.61 1:05.30 1:12.62 1:03.05 49.54
5 Isaiah Brothers SO-2 Lynchburg 56.70 57.84 1:01.24 44.80 55.57 1:13.71
6 Mark Waller FR-1 Washington and Lee 57.68 1:03.45 58.84 1:00.57 42.11 44.42
7 Elias McGhie FR-1 Shenandoah 57.71 1:00.60 1:08.68 59.45 54.83 47.33
8 Seth Newell FR-1 Liberty 57.79 1:14.55 1:03.57 51.44 50.28 1:11.09
9 Daniel de la Cruz JR-3 Southern Virginia 57.80 42.78 42.20 47.98 53.76 1:09.94
10 Matthew Klocke SO-2 Shenandoah 58.12 52.89 43.01 51.73 45.34 43.59
11 Daniel Van Duren FR-1 Liberty 58.20 55.29 53.55 1:11.01 1:08.10 54.71
12 Patrik Kaufman   Virginia Tech Running Club 59.17 1:03.32 1:07.46 43.79 53.85 43.79
13 Aaron Rogers JR-3 Roanoke 59.45 54.10 1:05.40 1:14.91 1:14.91 1:09.56
14 Xavier O'Brien JR-3 Roanoke 59.88 42.52 1:17.25 49.70 1:08.87 1:16.05
15 Nicko Del Pontone FR-1 Southern Virginia 1:00.14 46.31 1:09.17 47.51 1:10.37 49.32
16 Tyronne Warren SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:01.01 44.54 1:15.66 51.25 51.86 1:06.50
17 Cameron Schwartz FR-1 Methodist 1:01.65 1:03.50 1:15.83 56.72 1:05.35 1:19.53
18 Keyonte Williams JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 1:01.97 1:07.55 1:13.13 57.02 59.50 45.86
19 Cole Torres FR-1 Randolph 1:02.10 1:09.56 1:11.42 1:10.80 1:14.52 1:02.73
20 Andrew Bates FR-1 William Peace 1:02.44 1:04.32 53.70 1:08.06 59.95 1:05.57
21 Eric Thomas-Talley FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:03.75 1:08.22 1:05.67 1:08.22 1:19.69 1:06.94
22 Richard Staley FR-1 Methodist 1:06.68 54.68 1:00.68 1:16.02 56.68 1:14.02
23 Komla Akogo FR-1 Methodist 1:06.78 1:14.13 1:15.47 54.10 50.09 48.09
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zack Weekman FR-1 Liberty 55.68
2 Eamon Cooney Junior Unattached 55.96
4 Tevin Colson SR-4 Pfeiffer 56.29
5 Isaiah Brothers SO-2 Lynchburg 56.70
9 Daniel de la Cruz JR-3 Southern Virginia 57.80
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Ryan Fore SO-2 Lynchburg 46.53 56.06 55.50
10 Matthew Klocke SO-2 Shenandoah 43.01 58.12 58.12
13 Aaron Rogers JR-3 Roanoke 1:01.83 59.45 1:03.62
14 Xavier O'Brien JR-3 Roanoke 1:01.68 59.88 44.91
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Mark Waller FR-1 Washington and Lee 57.11 56.53 50.76 1:09.80 57.68 54.80
7 Elias McGhie FR-1 Shenandoah 46.75 53.67 58.29 1:03.49 57.71 1:06.37
8 Seth Newell FR-1 Liberty 42.19 1:02.42 42.19 47.39 57.79 1:06.46
11 Daniel Van Duren FR-1 Liberty 44.82 41.91 1:13.34 47.15 58.20 51.22
12 Patrik Kaufman   Virginia Tech Running Club 1:12.78 1:03.32 1:00.36 54.44 59.17 1:06.87
16 Tyronne Warren SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:07.73 1:01.62 1:14.44 53.08 1:01.01 1:09.56
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Nicko Del Pontone FR-1 Southern Virginia 1:16.98 1:04.35 1:09.17 51.72 1:02.55 1:00.14 55.93
17 Cameron Schwartz FR-1 Methodist 1:15.83 44.39 1:10.28 1:17.07 47.47 1:01.65 1:09.05
18 Keyonte Williams JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 1:10.65 58.88 1:10.03 1:05.69 1:04.45 1:01.97 57.64
19 Cole Torres FR-1 Randolph 1:17.63 1:05.21 1:04.59 1:17.63 46.58 1:02.10 1:05.83
20 Andrew Bates FR-1 William Peace 48.08 48.71 1:17.43 1:08.69 1:13.68 1:02.44 1:01.20
21 Eric Thomas-Talley FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:08.85 1:10.13 50.37 1:22.88 1:08.85 1:03.75 1:01.84
22 Richard Staley FR-1 Methodist 1:20.69 1:10.68 1:05.35 1:17.35 54.68 1:06.68 1:03.35
23 Komla Akogo FR-1 Methodist 1:22.81 1:01.44 56.10 1:07.45 1:11.46 1:06.78 1:21.48