April 17, 2021
|
Lynchburg - Lynchburg, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NJCAA DI

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Vuronika Barnes SO-2 Lynchburg 59.16 50.29 57.98
2 Emily Ball SO-2 Roanoke 59.54 1:12.64 1:07.28
3 Jaiden Moody SO-2 Mount Olive 59.80 47.25 1:05.19
4 Bailey Casto JR-3 Lynchburg 59.95 1:14.94 1:04.15
5 Lily Lippert SO-2 Roanoke 1:00.50 1:09.58 47.80
6 Katy Neubert SO-2 King 1:00.67 55.82 1:03.10
7 Marketta Bennett JR-3 William Peace 1:00.93 1:09.46 1:19.21
8 Jessica Cammarata JR-3 Lynchburg 1:01.35 1:11.78 1:08.72
9 Taylor Brewer FR-1 Guilford 1:01.85 1:03.71 1:07.42
10 Jordynn Palethorpe FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:02.18 59.70 1:02.18
11 Teanna Bellamy SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 1:02.34 1:17.31 1:17.93
12 Paige Tulenko FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:03.19 1:08.25 1:15.83
13 Jensen Rocha FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:03.69 1:00.51 54.78
14 Jordan Hairston SO-2 Patrick Henry CC 1:04.09 1:07.30 46.15
15 Sarah Teagle FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:04.52 58.07 48.39
16 Meredyth Rankin FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:04.54 1:21.97 58.09
17 Deriel Green SR-4 Virginia State 1:04.82 53.16 1:19.73
18 Jaia Harris FR-1 Shenandoah 1:04.93 49.35 1:19.87
19 Caroline Camden JR-3 Lynchburg 1:06.90 48.17 1:01.55
20 Kaillee Philleo JR-3 Roanoke 1:07.32 51.17 1:07.32
21 Eleni Filley SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:09.23 58.16 1:27.93
22 Elina Baltins SR-4 Ferrum 1:09.65 1:17.32 1:22.89
23 Jennifer Moore FR-1 Randolph 1:09.98 1:25.38 1:29.58
24 Saja Alexander JR-3 Roanoke 1:10.55 1:30.31 1:06.32
25 Kyra King FR-1 Hollins 1:10.87 1:16.54 50.32
26 Johanna Vivanco FR-1 Patrick Henry CC 1:12.49 1:24.09 1:23.37
27 Savannah Scott FR-1 Hollins 1:16.50 1:36.39 59.67
28 Princess Johnson FR-1 Louisburg College 1:19.22 1:23.19 1:08.93
29 Tianna Pounds   Virginia Tech Running Club 1:19.56 1:12.40 1:35.48
30 Cadence Cox FR-1 Hollins 1:30.28 1:12.23 1:47.44
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Vuronika Barnes SO-2 Lynchburg 59.16
2 Emily Ball SO-2 Roanoke 59.54
3 Jaiden Moody SO-2 Mount Olive 59.80
4 Bailey Casto JR-3 Lynchburg 59.95
5 Lily Lippert SO-2 Roanoke 1:00.50
6 Katy Neubert SO-2 King 1:00.67
17 Deriel Green SR-4 Virginia State 1:04.82
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Marketta Bennett JR-3 William Peace 1:00.93
8 Jessica Cammarata JR-3 Lynchburg 1:01.35
10 Jordynn Palethorpe FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:02.18
12 Paige Tulenko FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:03.19
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Taylor Brewer FR-1 Guilford 1:01.85 55.67 1:04.95
11 Teanna Bellamy SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 1:02.34 1:14.81 55.49
13 Jensen Rocha FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:03.69 56.05 1:14.52
14 Jordan Hairston SO-2 Patrick Henry CC 1:04.09 56.40 59.61
15 Sarah Teagle FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:04.52 58.72 1:10.33
16 Meredyth Rankin FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:04.54 1:08.42 1:05.83
18 Jaia Harris FR-1 Shenandoah 1:04.93 56.49 1:23.76
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Caroline Camden JR-3 Lynchburg 56.87 1:06.90 1:12.26 1:15.60 1:14.93 1:21.62 47.50
20 Kaillee Philleo JR-3 Roanoke 1:24.15 1:07.32 1:01.94 47.80 1:18.10 50.49 1:16.75
21 Eleni Filley SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:22.39 1:09.23 1:05.08 1:16.85 50.54 59.54 1:19.62
22 Elina Baltins SR-4 Ferrum 1:01.30 1:09.65 50.85 55.72 1:06.87 1:22.89 50.15
23 Jennifer Moore FR-1 Randolph 1:07.18 1:09.98 1:06.49 56.69 1:27.48 1:02.99 57.39
24 Saja Alexander JR-3 Roanoke 1:07.73 1:10.55 54.33 1:30.31 1:13.38 55.74 54.33
25 Kyra King FR-1 Hollins 1:24.34 1:10.87 1:10.17 1:17.25 1:00.95 1:10.17 54.57
29 Tianna Pounds   Virginia Tech Running Club 1:29.91 1:19.56 1:30.70 1:10.81 1:00.47 1:41.84 1:36.27
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Johanna Vivanco FR-1 Patrick Henry CC 1:12.49
27 Savannah Scott FR-1 Hollins 1:16.50
28 Princess Johnson FR-1 Louisburg College 1:19.22
30 Cadence Cox FR-1 Hollins 1:30.28