March 13, 2021
|
Lynchburg - Lynchburg, VA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Alijah Johnson SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 18.14 21.85 17.70 17.05 10 0.2
2 Kaegan Avalos FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 25.58 22.24 22.47 26.91 8 0.2
3 Brandon Berry Senior Unattached 23.10 22.42 16.37 17.49 6 0.2
4 Bobby Nevarez JR-3 Lynchburg 27.21 22.67 15.87 24.94 4 0.2
5 Chris Atkins SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 19.08 22.98 17.70 17.01 2 0.2
6 Nekolas Raya FR-1 Lynchburg 20.38 23.16 18.30 21.77 1 +0.0
7 Tarell Cisneros-Harrison FR-1 Southern Virginia 21.72 23.35 17.75 29.89 - 0.2
8 Daniel de la Cruz JR-3 Southern Virginia 19.06 23.52 21.88 21.17 - 0.2
9 Tyquan Rogers FR-1 Patrick Henry CC 25.79 23.66 16.57 18.93 - 0.2
10 Sharif Wilson FR-1 Washington and Lee 17.49 23.95 30.66 18.21 - +0.0
11 Spencer Katterhagen JR-3 Washington and Lee 23.87 24.11 23.15 23.87 - +0.0
12 Mark Waller FR-1 Washington and Lee 24.96 24.23 28.60 30.05 - +0.0
13 John Burdette FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 27.26 24.34 25.80 22.88 - +0.0
14 Dorrien Lewis   Unattached 31.03 24.62 18.22 24.62 - +0.0
15 Nicko Del Pontone FR-1 Southern Virginia 32.76 25.20 29.24 26.72 - +0.0
16 Tyrese Toney   PHCC Club Team 20.76 25.62 18.71 23.06 - +0.0
17 Kaleb Hurd FR-1 Bluefield 30.84 25.91 27.47 20.99 - +0.0
18 Alex Tucker FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 30.46 27.19 33.18 27.74 - +0.0
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alijah Johnson SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 20.32 21.85 22.95 22.73 22.95 21.64 10
2 Kaegan Avalos FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 28.47 22.24 20.24 25.58 16.24 27.80 8
3 Brandon Berry Senior Unattached 26.24 22.42 20.85 26.68 23.10 16.82 6
4 Bobby Nevarez JR-3 Lynchburg 21.77 22.67 17.91 26.07 19.50 22.22 4
5 Chris Atkins SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 21.84 22.98 18.16 18.62 19.54 20.69 2
7 Tarell Cisneros-Harrison FR-1 Southern Virginia 29.66 23.35 17.52 29.89 26.86 19.38 -
8 Daniel de la Cruz JR-3 Southern Virginia 16.94 23.52 25.17 30.34 28.93 20.47 -
9 Tyquan Rogers FR-1 Patrick Henry CC 20.12 23.66 26.50 19.17 30.29 17.51 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Nekolas Raya FR-1 Lynchburg 23.16 1
10 Sharif Wilson FR-1 Washington and Lee 23.95 -
11 Spencer Katterhagen JR-3 Washington and Lee 24.11 -
12 Mark Waller FR-1 Washington and Lee 24.23 -
14 Dorrien Lewis   Unattached 24.62 -
16 Tyrese Toney   PHCC Club Team 25.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 John Burdette FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 21.18 23.61 24.34 18.02 -
15 Nicko Del Pontone FR-1 Southern Virginia 18.65 31.00 25.20 27.47 -
17 Kaleb Hurd FR-1 Bluefield 27.73 24.62 25.91 27.21 -
18 Alex Tucker FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 31.54 21.76 27.19 29.10 -