March 26-27, 2021
|
Lynchburg - Lynchburg, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Itzel Santos SO-2 Liberty 2:18.30 1:39.58 2:23.84 2:48.73 2:52.88 2:22.45 10
2 Jackie Wilson SR-4 Lynchburg 2:18.95 3:00.64 2:57.86 1:44.22 2:21.73 2:39.80 8
3 Heidi Tillman JR-3 Liberty 2:20.40 2:42.87 1:59.34 2:13.38 2:13.38 1:38.28 6
4 Christa Packer FR-1 Lynchburg 2:25.00 2:03.25 2:33.70 2:36.60 1:58.90 2:19.20 4
5 Grace Puleo SO-2 Longwood 2:27.59 2:42.35 2:57.11 2:01.03 2:46.78 2:49.73 2
6 Lauren Massey FR-1 Lynchburg 2:28.27 2:20.86 2:57.93 2:57.93 3:09.79 3:03.86 1
7 Hannah Koepfinger SO-2 Roanoke 2:28.50 3:04.14 2:44.84 1:48.41 1:48.41 2:06.23 -
8 Genesis Pineiro SO-2 Ferrum 2:29.40 3:11.24 2:23.43 1:44.58 2:08.49 2:30.90 -
9 Ava Perez Erickson SO-2 Liberty 2:30.12 1:46.59 2:24.12 2:22.62 1:48.09 2:15.11 -
10 Jada Strachan JR-3 Concord 2:30.46 2:19.93 1:55.86 2:28.96 2:48.52 1:57.36 -
11 Kate Huber FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:30.72 2:50.32 1:57.57 2:39.77 2:20.17 3:00.87 -
12 Tishana Dorn SR-4 District of Columbia 2:31.66 2:02.85 1:49.20 3:02.00 2:24.08 2:37.73 -
13 Allison Barthol JR-3 Roanoke 2:33.25 1:53.41 2:13.33 2:07.20 1:51.88 2:42.45 -
14 Angela Ramsden SR-4 Lynchburg 2:33.79 2:09.19 2:16.88 2:33.79 2:50.71 2:07.65 -
15 Savanna Chapin FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:34.18 2:40.35 2:20.31 1:49.47 2:28.02 3:20.44 -
16 Kate Golinsky SR-4 Concord 2:34.53 3:02.35 2:05.17 2:09.81 3:10.08 2:06.72 -
17 Ashley Brown FR-1 Roanoke 2:36.45 2:52.10 1:51.08 2:34.89 2:27.07 2:45.84 -
18 Lindsey Cummings SR-4 Concord 2:38.24 3:11.47 3:09.89 2:22.42 2:41.41 2:52.49 -
19 Hannah Cannon   Virginia Tech Running Club 2:38.41 2:14.65 2:49.50 2:01.98 2:01.98 1:55.64 -
20 Sophie Mast Sophomore Unattached 2:40.81 2:32.77 2:21.52 2:27.95 3:16.19 3:01.72 -
21 Asharee Thomas FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 2:44.20 3:00.62 2:37.64 2:08.08 2:21.22 2:32.71 -
22 Carlee Salyers SO-2 Alice Lloyd 2:45.16 2:30.30 3:04.98 3:14.89 2:03.87 3:06.63 -
23 Brooke Vanover JR-3 Alice Lloyd 2:46.15 3:01.11 3:14.40 3:26.03 3:04.43 1:56.31 -
24 Momiji Barlow   Virginia Tech Running Club 2:46.85 2:23.49 2:18.49 3:05.21 3:08.54 3:26.90 -
25 Jessica Lee   Virginia Tech Running Club 2:50.15 3:22.48 3:34.39 3:13.98 2:55.26 3:41.20 -
26 Tommi Batty FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:53.12 3:34.67 3:12.17 2:23.69 3:00.05 3:31.21 -
27 Kamree Castle FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:53.47 2:10.11 2:04.90 3:36.84 2:58.68 3:42.05 -
28 Briana Parsons JR-3 Concord 2:54.24 2:49.02 2:35.08 2:17.65 3:13.41 3:32.58 -
29 Jordan Riley FR-1 Alice Lloyd 2:54.50 3:38.13 3:29.40 3:46.85 2:49.27 2:09.13 -
30 Olivia Inskeep FR-1 Alice Lloyd 2:56.01 2:29.61 3:43.54 2:36.65 3:43.54 2:31.37 -
31 Martha Sawyer   Virginia Tech Running Club 2:57.75 3:22.64 2:39.98 3:11.97 2:11.54 3:47.52 -
32 Abigail McGovern SO-2 Ferrum 3:01.61 2:18.03 2:54.35 2:48.90 3:43.38 3:45.20 -
33 Escarlen Vasquez SO-2 Ferrum 3:05.89 3:59.80 2:26.86 2:38.01 3:22.62 3:50.51 -
34 Tierra Johnson FR-1 Randolph 3:13.81 4:00.33 2:25.36 2:48.62 3:48.70 2:25.36 -
35 Selah Markulin FR-1 St. Andrews 3:41.12 3:01.32 3:49.97 4:23.14 3:49.97 2:48.06 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Itzel Santos SO-2 Liberty 2:44.58 1:47.88 2:51.50 1:49.26 2:18.30 2:26.60 10
2 Jackie Wilson SR-4 Lynchburg 2:18.95 1:48.39 2:52.30 1:58.11 2:18.95 2:12.01 8
3 Heidi Tillman JR-3 Liberty 2:13.38 2:35.85 1:41.09 1:38.28 2:20.40 2:58.31 6
4 Christa Packer FR-1 Lynchburg 2:46.75 1:41.50 3:01.25 2:36.60 2:25.00 2:48.20 4
6 Lauren Massey FR-1 Lynchburg 1:51.21 2:13.45 2:41.62 2:23.83 2:28.27 3:02.38 1
8 Genesis Pineiro SO-2 Ferrum 2:11.48 3:00.78 3:03.77 2:57.79 2:29.40 2:02.51 -
9 Ava Perez Erickson SO-2 Liberty 3:10.66 1:52.59 1:54.10 2:52.64 2:30.12 3:07.65 -
10 Jada Strachan JR-3 Concord 3:05.07 2:15.42 2:25.95 3:14.10 2:30.46 1:46.83 -
12 Tishana Dorn SR-4 District of Columbia 2:37.73 2:55.93 2:36.21 2:30.15 2:31.66 2:18.01 -
13 Allison Barthol JR-3 Roanoke 3:03.90 3:03.90 2:13.33 2:47.05 2:33.25 2:34.79 -
16 Kate Golinsky SR-4 Concord 3:03.89 2:39.17 3:05.44 2:19.08 2:34.53 2:49.99 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Grace Puleo SO-2 Longwood 2:29.07 3:00.06 2:55.64 2:27.59 2:21.69 2:08.41 2:33.50 2
7 Hannah Koepfinger SO-2 Roanoke 3:02.66 2:55.23 1:51.38 2:28.50 2:49.29 2:13.65 2:43.35 -
11 Kate Huber FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:18.67 3:06.90 2:15.65 2:30.72 3:08.40 2:29.22 2:02.09 -
14 Angela Ramsden SR-4 Lynchburg 3:12.24 2:39.95 3:04.55 2:33.79 2:06.11 1:52.27 2:04.57 -
15 Savanna Chapin FR-1 Southern Virginia 3:11.19 2:40.35 2:14.14 2:34.18 1:52.56 2:57.31 2:43.43 -
17 Ashley Brown FR-1 Roanoke 3:21.82 2:44.28 2:28.63 2:36.45 3:23.39 2:45.84 2:30.20 -
18 Lindsey Cummings SR-4 Concord 3:05.14 2:24.00 2:27.17 2:38.24 2:17.67 2:39.83 3:25.72 -
19 Hannah Cannon   Virginia Tech Running Club 2:24.16 2:19.40 2:22.57 2:38.41 1:54.06 2:05.15 2:47.92 -
20 Sophie Mast Sophomore Unattached 1:59.00 1:59.00 2:47.25 2:40.81 1:52.57 2:31.17 3:24.23 -
21 Asharee Thomas FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 3:28.54 1:59.87 3:21.97 2:44.20 2:35.99 2:40.92 3:31.82 -
24 Momiji Barlow   Virginia Tech Running Club 2:23.49 2:25.16 3:18.56 2:46.85 2:28.50 2:58.53 3:23.56 -
28 Briana Parsons JR-3 Concord 3:20.38 2:28.11 2:22.88 2:54.24 2:12.43 2:07.20 3:15.15 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Carlee Salyers SO-2 Alice Lloyd 3:03.33 2:25.34 2:45.16 2:17.09 -
23 Brooke Vanover JR-3 Alice Lloyd 3:32.68 3:17.72 2:46.15 3:31.01 -
25 Jessica Lee   Virginia Tech Running Club 2:53.56 2:50.15 2:50.15 2:56.96 -
26 Tommi Batty FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:01.19 2:49.66 2:53.12 2:01.19 -
27 Kamree Castle FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:01.43 2:22.25 2:53.47 2:27.45 -
29 Jordan Riley FR-1 Alice Lloyd 2:35.31 2:02.15 2:54.50 3:39.87 -
30 Olivia Inskeep FR-1 Alice Lloyd 3:25.94 2:26.09 2:56.01 3:06.57 -
31 Martha Sawyer   Virginia Tech Running Club 3:42.19 2:11.54 2:57.75 3:19.08 -
32 Abigail McGovern SO-2 Ferrum 2:57.98 2:54.35 3:01.61 3:47.02 -
33 Escarlen Vasquez SO-2 Ferrum 3:13.33 2:49.16 3:05.89 3:48.65 -
34 Tierra Johnson FR-1 Randolph 3:37.07 3:58.39 3:13.81 3:23.50 -
35 Selah Markulin FR-1 St. Andrews 4:29.77 3:07.96 3:41.12 4:14.29 -