January 29, 2021
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Madison Hergert SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 49.36 1:01.55 58.06 1:00.39 59.23 43.55 10
2 Mary McKey FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 43.11 50.20 59.05 44.29 1:15.00 47.24 8
3 Mackenzie Ihasz SO-2 Missouri State 1:10.36 58.53 59.12 1:14.50 43.16 48.48 6
4 Breanna Pratt SR-4 Quincy 1:17.19 55.81 59.37 1:08.28 56.41 1:10.65 5
5 Lyndsay Stinson SR-4 Washburn 1:16.32 57.84 59.62 48.30 55.45 1:09.16 4
6 Atiana Alexander JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 1:15.36 47.85 59.81 57.42 1:12.37 51.44 3
7 Jaliyah Jackson FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:13.61 50.27 59.84 1:01.64 1:16.60 59.84 2
8 Chia Okoro SR-4 Washburn 57.10 1:04.31 1:00.10 1:03.11 1:00.71 1:16.33 1
9 Sophia Ramirez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1:05.69 53.64 1:00.26 1:07.50 1:09.91 1:10.51 -
10 Tahlor Brown SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:06.46 56.79 1:00.41 56.79 58.00 50.14 -
11 Kezley Yeager FR-1 Dakota State 1:18.09 1:13.25 1:00.53 1:03.56 1:01.74 49.64 -
12 Natalie Toney JR-3 Harding 43.63 47.87 1:00.59 55.75 53.32 1:15.74 -
13 Rosette Hoyte SO-2 Lindenwood 1:05.51 54.59 1:00.65 56.41 1:09.14 55.80 -
14 Prisca Kouao JR-3 Cameron 50.53 57.84 1:00.88 52.36 1:01.49 1:11.23 -
15 Carly Thacker FR-1 William Jewell 1:07.61 58.48 1:00.91 1:13.10 43.25 56.04 -
16 Anna Salisbury FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:08.89 1:15.59 1:00.96 1:06.45 43.90 42.68 -
17 Sherine Van Der Westhuizen SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 48.80 50.02 1:01.00 1:07.71 59.78 1:01.00 -
18 Danielle Nicholson SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1:11.51 1:02.35 1:01.12 50.12 1:04.18 1:05.40 -
19 Genevie Rivera JR-3 Angelo State 58.80 1:10.44 1:01.25 1:14.12 1:19.02 53.90 -
20 Sydney Jackson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 43.49 1:09.22 1:01.25 49.00 50.23 1:07.99 -
21 Jessica Markel FR-1 Lindenwood 50.92 1:16.68 1:01.34 47.85 1:18.52 1:02.57 -
22 Morgan Schepker SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 1:16.09 55.84 1:01.36 1:11.80 1:07.50 54.61 -
23 Taryn Sargent FR-1 Quincy 52.35 54.19 1:01.58 43.11 1:14.52 54.81 -
24 Nikki Kraaijeveld SR-4 Washburn 1:16.43 1:01.63 1:01.63 54.85 1:06.56 47.46 -
25 Kyra Winn JR-3 UT-Tyler 52.57 46.38 1:01.84 45.77 1:08.65 1:15.45 -
26 Alana Holloway SO-2 Angelo State 59.67 47.86 1:02.15 1:20.80 1:16.45 44.13 -
27 Kylie Hall FR-1 Harding 52.43 1:19.89 1:02.41 54.30 1:04.29 1:06.16 -
28 Jennifer Giles JR-3 Dakota State 1:01.22 53.73 1:02.47 1:20.59 1:20.59 1:08.10 -
29 Breauna Conner FR-1 McMurry 57.47 1:17.68 1:03.15 48.00 56.84 47.37 -
30 Sydney Jones FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:02.53 57.48 1:03.16 48.64 1:05.69 1:20.85 -
31 Stephany Meyer SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 1:07.64 1:17.75 1:03.21 1:00.05 1:08.27 1:17.75 -
32 Elizabeth O'Kere SO-2 UT-Tyler 1:01.96 1:16.50 1:03.22 1:14.60 1:05.12 49.95 -
33 Cecelia Rogers SO-2 William Jewell 46.21 53.80 1:03.29 1:13.42 1:21.65 1:06.46 -
34 Michaella Hartinger SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 59.12 1:16.29 1:03.57 59.76 1:22.01 55.31 -
35 O'Shayla Muldrow SO-2 Missouri State 1:10.83 54.24 1:03.81 1:12.75 1:05.09 46.59 -
36 Madison Whitcomb SR-4 Dakota State 54.61 1:15.16 1:04.24 1:14.52 1:19.66 44.97 -
37 Shenna Daum FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 52.01 1:14.77 1:05.01 1:16.07 1:03.71 1:01.11 -
38 Aubry Grame FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1:08.83 1:14.73 1:05.55 58.34 1:13.42 45.89 -
39 Kelby Tidwell JR-3 McMurry 1:09.51 54.95 1:06.20 1:10.18 1:01.57 1:07.53 -
40 Fedeline Exantus SO-2 Quincy 57.15 1:01.14 1:06.45 1:13.76 1:09.11 59.81 -
41 Destiny Johnson SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 1:19.51 55.26 1:07.38 47.17 1:18.84 1:09.41 -
42 Jordan Greer FR-1 Quincy 1:03.41 1:15.00 1:08.18 1:17.05 57.28 1:06.14 -
43 Nybria Carter FR-1 Northwest Kansas 1:14.94 1:29.38 1:08.75 1:08.75 1:00.50 52.25 -
44 Emily Graham SR-4 Missouri State 1:30.07 1:22.92 1:11.48 1:19.35 1:15.77 1:07.20 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Sydney Jones FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:20.85 1:10.11 54.32 1:17.69 51.16 1:03.16 -
37 Shenna Daum FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:06.96 57.86 1:10.86 57.21 1:08.91 1:05.01 -
38 Aubry Grame FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1:24.56 1:06.21 1:06.21 1:13.42 1:23.91 1:05.55 -
39 Kelby Tidwell JR-3 McMurry 1:17.46 1:16.13 1:22.09 1:10.84 1:22.75 1:06.20 -
43 Nybria Carter FR-1 Northwest Kansas 50.19 54.32 1:14.94 48.82 56.38 1:08.75 -
44 Emily Graham SR-4 Missouri State 57.19 1:21.49 1:15.06 1:12.20 54.33 1:11.48 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Nikki Kraaijeveld SR-4 Washburn 1:01.63 -
31 Stephany Meyer SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 1:03.21 -
32 Elizabeth O'Kere SO-2 UT-Tyler 1:03.22 -
40 Fedeline Exantus SO-2 Quincy 1:06.45 -
41 Destiny Johnson SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 1:07.38 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Sophia Ramirez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1:15.93 56.65 1:00.26 -
16 Anna Salisbury FR-1 Lubbock Christian 53.65 53.04 1:00.96 -
20 Sydney Jackson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 42.88 1:12.28 1:01.25 -
34 Michaella Hartinger SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:11.20 54.04 1:03.57 -
36 Madison Whitcomb SR-4 Dakota State 1:02.32 1:00.39 1:04.24 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Jessica Markel FR-1 Lindenwood 1:01.34 47.24 1:19.75 49.08 -
25 Kyra Winn JR-3 UT-Tyler 1:01.84 50.09 1:00.61 1:04.32 -
33 Cecelia Rogers SO-2 William Jewell 1:03.29 1:07.72 48.10 1:00.13 -
35 O'Shayla Muldrow SO-2 Missouri State 1:03.81 49.78 1:21.04 1:10.83 -
42 Jordan Greer FR-1 Quincy 1:08.18 1:08.87 53.18 1:20.46 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jaliyah Jackson FR-1 Lubbock Christian 58.05 59.25 59.84 2
12 Natalie Toney JR-3 Harding 49.08 1:00.59 1:00.59 -
15 Carly Thacker FR-1 William Jewell 1:04.57 56.65 1:00.91 -
26 Alana Holloway SO-2 Angelo State 52.83 1:01.53 1:02.15 -
29 Breauna Conner FR-1 McMurry 1:03.79 1:00.00 1:03.15 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Breanna Pratt SR-4 Quincy 59.37 5
8 Chia Okoro SR-4 Washburn 1:00.10 1
10 Tahlor Brown SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:00.41 -
23 Taryn Sargent FR-1 Quincy 1:01.58 -
28 Jennifer Giles JR-3 Dakota State 1:02.47 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Mary McKey FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 59.05 8
5 Lyndsay Stinson SR-4 Washburn 59.62 4
11 Kezley Yeager FR-1 Dakota State 1:00.53 -
14 Prisca Kouao JR-3 Cameron 1:00.88 -
22 Morgan Schepker SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 1:01.36 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Mackenzie Ihasz SO-2 Missouri State 59.12 6
13 Rosette Hoyte SO-2 Lindenwood 1:00.65 -
27 Kylie Hall FR-1 Harding 1:02.41 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Madison Hergert SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 50.52 58.06 43.55 10
6 Atiana Alexander JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 48.45 59.81 56.23 3
17 Sherine Van Der Westhuizen SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 48.80 1:01.00 53.68 -
18 Danielle Nicholson SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1:04.18 1:01.12 1:05.40 -
19 Genevie Rivera JR-3 Angelo State 1:17.18 1:01.25 1:04.32 -