January 29, 2021
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Logan Stock SR-4 Washburn 4652 4955 5057 5057 4399 10
2 Dean Wallace JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 3502 3794 4913 4865 4378 8
3 Gerard Bryant SO-2 West Texas A&M 5005 4568 5103 4860 5637 6
4 Michael Pearl SR-4 Washburn 4896 3490 5963 4848 5575 5
5 Matt Hipshire SR-4 Harding 6006 5775 5035 4620 5035 4
6 Creed Goode JR-3 Angelo State 4276 4862 3871 4502 4862 3
7 Pau Borillo-Febrer FR-1 Washburn 5035 3208 5258 4456 5703 2
8 Arik Johnson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 3376 5287 3732 4443 4220 1
9 Zalen Robinson FR-1 Harding 5011 4211 5474 4211 4168 -
10 Tevaughn Tate FR-1 Highland CC 3121 3737 2998 4107 4723 -
11 Dustin Richardson SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 4025 3740 3578 4066 3578 -
13 Eric Roth SO-2 Highland CC 3226 2919 4839 3841 3149 -
13 Moses Rivera JR-3 Harding 2842 3226 3533 3841 4186 -
15 Dylan Garza FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 2938 4141 3610 3540 4000 -
  Jakob Tordsen JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul NP NP NP NP NP -
  Loic Rodrigues FR-1 West Texas A&M NP NP NP NP NP -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Gerard Bryant SO-2 West Texas A&M 7.15 830
2 Dean Wallace JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 7.22 806
3 Michael Pearl SR-4 Washburn 7.23 802
4 Arik Johnson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 7.30 779
5 Logan Stock SR-4 Washburn 7.33 769
6 Tevaughn Tate FR-1 Highland CC 7.33 769
7 Loic Rodrigues FR-1 West Texas A&M 7.40 745
8 Moses Rivera JR-3 Harding 7.42 739
9 Zalen Robinson FR-1 Harding 7.42 739
10 Matt Hipshire SR-4 Harding 7.43 736
11 Dylan Garza FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 7.44 732
12 Creed Goode JR-3 Angelo State 7.47 723
13 Pau Borillo-Febrer FR-1 Washburn 7.54 700
14 Jakob Tordsen JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 7.61 678
15 Eric Roth SO-2 Highland CC 7.62 675
16 Dustin Richardson SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 7.82 613
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Dean Wallace JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 7.22 6.65 806
3 Michael Pearl SR-4 Washburn 7.23 6.44 802
5 Logan Stock SR-4 Washburn 7.33 5.43 769
8 Moses Rivera JR-3 Harding 7.42 5.64 739
9 Zalen Robinson FR-1 Harding 7.42 9.13 739
11 Dylan Garza FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 7.44 8.34 732
12 Creed Goode JR-3 Angelo State 7.47 8.45 723
15 Eric Roth SO-2 Highland CC 7.62 9.76 675
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gerard Bryant SO-2 West Texas A&M 5.80 8.30 8.23 7.15 5.01 830
4 Arik Johnson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 7.45 7.96 6.50 7.30 9.42 779
6 Tevaughn Tate FR-1 Highland CC 5.35 5.50 7.85 7.33 6.38 769
7 Loic Rodrigues FR-1 West Texas A&M 6.96 8.74 7.92 7.40 9.55 745
10 Matt Hipshire SR-4 Harding 6.47 5.87 9.44 7.43 5.43 736
13 Pau Borillo-Febrer FR-1 Washburn 7.47 8.75 6.41 7.54 6.79 700
14 Jakob Tordsen JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 6.17 9.06 9.74 7.61 7.99 678
16 Dustin Richardson SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 8.14 8.53 6.03 7.82 6.57 613
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Logan Stock SR-4 Washburn 5.63m 6.95m 22' 9.75" 802
  • 6.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Gerard Bryant SO-2 West Texas A&M 5.26m 6.58m 21' 7.25" 716
  • 6.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.58  
3 Michael Pearl SR-4 Washburn 5.55m 6.53m 21' 5.25" 704
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53  
4 Dean Wallace JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 8.15m 6.52m 21' 4.75" 702
  • 6.52  
  • 6.45  
  • FOUL  
5 Creed Goode JR-3 Angelo State 5.08m 6.51m 21' 4.25" 700
  • 6.11  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.49  
6 Loic Rodrigues FR-1 West Texas A&M 7.12m 6.47m 21' 2.75" 691
  • 6.09  
  • 6.47  
  • PASS  
7 Jakob Tordsen JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 5.13m 6.41m 21' 0.5" 677
  • 6.41  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.37  
8 Tevaughn Tate FR-1 Highland CC 5.44m 6.40m 21' 0" 675
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.40  
9 Pau Borillo-Febrer FR-1 Washburn 5.28m 6.28m 20' 7.25" 648
  • 6.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Matt Hipshire SR-4 Harding 5.28m 6.28m 20' 7.25" 648
  • 6.28  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.03  
11 Arik Johnson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 6.84m 6.05m 19' 10.25" 597
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03  
  • 6.05  
12 Zalen Robinson FR-1 Harding 5.15m 5.92m 19' 5.25" 569
  • FOUL  
  • 5.92  
  • 5.90  
13 Dustin Richardson SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 7.01m 5.89m 19' 4" 563
  • 5.80  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.82  
14 Dylan Garza FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 7.56m 5.86m 19' 2.75" 556
  • 5.44  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.44  
15 Eric Roth SO-2 Highland CC 5.87m 5.59m 18' 4.25" 500
  • 5.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59  
16 Moses Rivera JR-3 Harding 3.88m 5.54m 18' 2.25" 490
  • 5.54  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.22  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Jakob Tordsen JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 12.90m 42' 4" 661
  • 12.61  
  • 12.90  
  • 12.77  
2 Loic Rodrigues FR-1 West Texas A&M 12.23m 40' 1.5" 620
  • 12.08  
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
3 Gerard Bryant SO-2 West Texas A&M 12.10m 39' 8.5" 612
  • 11.77  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.10  
4 Michael Pearl SR-4 Washburn 11.89m 39' 0.25" 600
  • 11.80  
  • 11.89  
  • 10.97  
5 Moses Rivera JR-3 Harding 11.61m 38' 1.25" 583
  • 10.97  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.61  
6 Tevaughn Tate FR-1 Highland CC 11.56m 37' 11.25" 580
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56  
7 Creed Goode JR-3 Angelo State 11.29m 37' 0.5" 563
  • 10.77  
  • 10.74  
  • 11.29  
8 Dean Wallace JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 11.27m 36' 11.75" 562
  • 10.56  
  • 10.73  
  • 11.27  
9 Logan Stock SR-4 Washburn 11.22m 36' 9.75" 559
  • 11.22  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.07  
10 Pau Borillo-Febrer FR-1 Washburn 11.00m 36' 1.25" 546
  • 10.81  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.42  
11 Matt Hipshire SR-4 Harding 10.98m 36' 0.25" 545
  • FOUL  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.39  
12 Dustin Richardson SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 9.32m 30' 7" 445
  • 8.53  
  • 9.32  
  • 8.79  
13 Eric Roth SO-2 Highland CC 9.16m 30' 0.75" 435
  • 9.16  
  • 8.77  
  • 8.80  
14 Arik Johnson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 9.08m 29' 9.5" 431
  • 8.77  
  • 9.08  
  • 9.06  
15 Zalen Robinson FR-1 Harding 8.95m 29' 4.5" 423
  • 8.95  
  • 8.08  
  • 7.87  
16 Dylan Garza FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 8.15m 26' 9" 375
  • 7.70  
  • 8.15  
  • 7.88  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Logan Stock SR-4 Washburn 2.27m 2.03m 2.07m 2.56m 2.64m 1.93m 6' 7.75" 831
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.58
    ---
  • 1.61
    ---
  • 1.64
    ---
  • 1.67
    ---
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.73
    ---
  • 1.76
    ---
  • 1.79
    ---
  • 1.82
    ---
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XXX
2 Dustin Richardson SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 1.48m 1.97m 1.42m 2.54m 1.87m 1.91m 6' 5.5" 776
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.58
    ---
  • 1.61
    ---
  • 1.64
    ---
  • 1.67
    ---
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    ---
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Michael Pearl SR-4 Washburn 2.37m 1.91m 1.36m 2.08m 2.10m 1.39m 6' 3.25" 723
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.58
    ---
  • 1.61
    ---
  • 1.64
    ---
  • 1.67
    ---
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.73
    ---
  • 1.76
    ---
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
3 Creed Goode JR-3 Angelo State 1.62m 1.91m 1.62m 1.41m 1.76m 2.31m 6' 3.25" 723
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.58
    ---
  • 1.61
    ---
  • 1.64
    ---
  • 1.67
    ---
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.73
    ---
  • 1.76
    ---
  • 1.79
    ---
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
5 Jakob Tordsen JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 2.16m 1.88m 2.07m 1.73m 1.45m 1.47m 6' 2" 696
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.58
    ---
  • 1.61
    ---
  • 1.64
    ---
  • 1.67
    ---
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.73
    ---
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
5 Arik Johnson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 2.03m 1.88m 1.97m 2.18m 2.39m 2.26m 6' 2" 696
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.58
    ---
  • 1.61
    ---
  • 1.64
    ---
  • 1.67
    ---
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
5 Loic Rodrigues FR-1 West Texas A&M 2.14m 1.88m 1.75m 2.03m 1.58m 1.50m 6' 2" 696
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.58
    ---
  • 1.61
    ---
  • 1.64
    ---
  • 1.67
    ---
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.73
    O--
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
8 Gerard Bryant SO-2 West Texas A&M 2.37m 1.85m 2.20m 1.79m 2.35m 1.37m 6' 0.75" 670
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.58
    ---
  • 1.61
    ---
  • 1.64
    ---
  • 1.67
    ---
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
9 Pau Borillo-Febrer FR-1 Washburn 1.89m 1.82m 2.04m 1.71m 2.24m 1.53m 5' 11.5" 644
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.58
    ---
  • 1.61
    ---
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    ---
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
9 Dylan Garza FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1.27m 1.82m 1.42m 1.46m 1.66m 1.80m 5' 11.5" 644
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.58
    ---
  • 1.61
    ---
  • 1.64
    ---
  • 1.67
    ---
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
11 Tevaughn Tate FR-1 Highland CC 1.24m 1.70m 1.67m 2.09m 1.67m 1.50m 5' 7" 544
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
11 Zalen Robinson FR-1 Harding 2.13m 1.70m 1.43m 1.41m 1.84m 2.13m 5' 7" 544
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
11 Matt Hipshire SR-4 Harding 1.26m 1.70m 2.14m 1.24m 2.04m 1.60m 5' 7" 544
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
11 Dean Wallace JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 1.80m 1.70m 1.80m 1.41m 1.22m 1.21m 5' 7" 544
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.58
    ---
  • 1.61
    ---
  • 1.64
    ---
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
15 Eric Roth SO-2 Highland CC 1.18m 1.61m 1.64m 1.22m 1.19m 1.22m 5' 3.25" 472
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.58
    ---
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    ---
  • 1.67
    XXX
15 Moses Rivera JR-3 Harding 1.59m 1.61m 1.22m 1.98m 1.55m 1.71m 5' 3.25" 472
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Gerard Bryant SO-2 West Texas A&M 8.52 10.99 7.42 855
2 Logan Stock SR-4 Washburn 8.63 7.60 8.81 829
3 Michael Pearl SR-4 Washburn 8.64 9.94 8.30 827
4 Dean Wallace JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 8.65 8.14 6.06 825
5 Eric Roth SO-2 Highland CC 8.91 10.96 10.79 766
6 Arik Johnson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 8.99 8.18 7.11 748
7 Pau Borillo-Febrer FR-1 Washburn 9.00 10.62 6.93 746
8 Jakob Tordsen JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 9.02 8.21 11.10 741
9 Tevaughn Tate FR-1 Highland CC 9.24 7.40 7.49 694
10 Matt Hipshire SR-4 Harding 9.46 10.41 11.17 648
11 Creed Goode JR-3 Angelo State 9.46 7.95 8.99 648
12 Zalen Robinson FR-1 Harding 9.71 12.34 12.04 597
13 Moses Rivera JR-3 Harding 10.01 11.72 10.81 539
14 Dustin Richardson SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 10.27 8.94 10.68 491
15 Dylan Garza FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 11.26 8.00 14.19 328
  Loic Rodrigues FR-1 West Texas A&M NT NT NT -
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Logan Stock SR-4 Washburn 10.01 8.63 6.05 6.99 7.08 829
5 Eric Roth SO-2 Highland CC 10.87 8.91 8.65 6.51 10.52 766
14 Dustin Richardson SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 7.81 10.27 10.17 9.66 9.14 491
15 Dylan Garza FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 13.97 11.26 12.62 14.64 11.94 328
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jakob Tordsen JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 9.02 10.92 10.56 6.50 7.22 741
12 Zalen Robinson FR-1 Harding 9.71 12.63 7.29 10.39 12.24 597
13 Moses Rivera JR-3 Harding 10.01 12.42 12.42 11.22 12.12 539
  Loic Rodrigues FR-1 West Texas A&M NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Gerard Bryant SO-2 West Texas A&M 10.65 8.52 855
3 Michael Pearl SR-4 Washburn 10.54 8.64 827
10 Matt Hipshire SR-4 Harding 12.21 9.46 648
11 Creed Goode JR-3 Angelo State 9.46 9.46 648
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Dean Wallace JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 6.32 8.65 7.44 9.95 10.90 7.36 6.15 825
6 Arik Johnson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 6.48 8.99 6.30 6.66 8.90 9.89 10.25 748
7 Pau Borillo-Febrer FR-1 Washburn 10.89 9.00 9.18 8.10 8.46 6.39 9.72 746
9 Tevaughn Tate FR-1 Highland CC 10.63 9.24 6.84 6.75 6.75 9.52 6.66 694
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Matt Hipshire SR-4 Harding 5.40m 4.23m 5.63m 4.68m 4.50m 14' 9" 760
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
2 Dean Wallace JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 5.15m 3.70m 4.14m 5.24m 4.40m 14' 5.25" 731
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
3 Zalen Robinson FR-1 Harding 3.31m 4.73m 3.10m 4.43m 4.30m 14' 1.25" 702
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
4 Logan Stock SR-4 Washburn 3.51m 3.90m 2.96m 4.21m 3.90m 12' 9.5" 590
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
5 Arik Johnson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 2.85m 3.76m 4.37m 2.85m 3.80m 12' 5.5" 562
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
6 Jakob Tordsen JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 2.66m 2.81m 4.00m 2.74m 3.60m 11' 9.75" 509
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
6 Dustin Richardson SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 3.46m 4.03m 3.31m 2.99m 3.60m 11' 9.75" 509
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
8 Michael Pearl SR-4 Washburn 4.41m 4.45m 2.70m 2.70m 3.50m 11' 5.75" 482
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.30
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
8 Gerard Bryant SO-2 West Texas A&M 3.64m 3.95m 3.54m 3.40m 3.50m 11' 5.75" 482
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.80
    O
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
8 Dylan Garza FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 2.84m 4.17m 3.92m 3.40m 3.50m 11' 5.75" 482
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XXX
11 Pau Borillo-Febrer FR-1 Washburn 4.01m 3.26m 3.06m 4.25m 3.40m 11' 1.75" 457
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
11 Creed Goode JR-3 Angelo State 3.57m 3.94m 2.96m 3.54m 3.40m 11' 1.75" 457
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
13 Tevaughn Tate FR-1 Highland CC 3.76m 3.47m 3.07m 3.33m 3.30m 10' 10" 431
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
14 Moses Rivera JR-3 Harding 3.60m 3.03m 2.31m 3.09m 3.00m 9' 10" 357
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.80
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
15 Eric Roth SO-2 Highland CC 2.42m 3.04m 3.38m 2.68m 2.60m 8' 6.25" 264
  • 2.60
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Loic Rodrigues FR-1 West Texas A&M NH NH NH NH NH NH -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 Matt Hipshire SR-4 Harding 3:25.34 2:52.55 739
2 Eric Roth SO-2 Highland CC 3:12.58 2:53.49 729
3 Pau Borillo-Febrer FR-1 Washburn 3:19.44 2:54.94 715
4 Michael Pearl SR-4 Washburn 3:33.98 2:55.39 710
5 Gerard Bryant SO-2 West Texas A&M 2:07.36 2:56.89 695
6 Dean Wallace JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 2:35.71 2:56.94 695
7 Creed Goode JR-3 Angelo State 3:40.25 2:57.62 688
8 Logan Stock SR-4 Washburn 2:05.09 2:58.69 677
9 Dustin Richardson SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 2:41.61 2:59.56 669
10 Moses Rivera JR-3 Harding 3:43.63 3:00.34 661
11 Zalen Robinson FR-1 Harding 2:24.46 3:02.85 637
12 Arik Johnson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 3:36.60 3:03.56 630
13 Dylan Garza FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 2:35.40 3:27.20 423
14 Tevaughn Tate FR-1 Highland CC 4:30.79 3:28.30 414
  Jakob Tordsen JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul NT NT -
  Loic Rodrigues FR-1 West Texas A&M NT NT -